20171207 summer series race

Thursday, December 7, 2017 18:32 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Millers Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 9
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, January 17, 2018 21:34 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap times Finish time
1151Oliver TomJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:45.61
  • -
  • 10:45.61
  • -
  • 2
  • 8:37.11
  • -
  • 19:22.71
  • -
  • 3
  • 9:12.32
  • +0:03.5
  • 28:35.01
  • -
  • 4
  • 9:13.02
  • +0:15.9
  • 37:48.11
  • -
37:48.14--100%0.58%0.58%
266Joseph HathawayJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:17.22
  • +0:31.7
  • 11:17.22
  • +0:31.7
  • 2
  • 8:51.32
  • +0:14.2
  • 20:08.62
  • +0:45.8
  • 3
  • 9:08.81
  • -
  • 29:17.42
  • +0:42.3
  • 4
  • 8:57.21
  • -
  • 38:14.52
  • +0:26.4
38:14.54+0:26.4+1.16%98.85%-0.58%-0.58%
3172Charlie BrownJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:22.73
  • +0:37.1
  • 11:22.73
  • +0:37.1
  • 2
  • 9:35.53
  • +0:58.3
  • 20:58.23
  • +1:35.5
  • 3
  • 9:45.93
  • +0:37.1
  • 30:44.13
  • +2:09.1
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
495Billy YeoJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:26.54
  • +2:40.9
  • 13:26.54
  • +2:40.9
  • 2
  • 11:17.14
  • +2:39.9
  • 24:43.54
  • +5:20.8
  • 3
  • 11:44.65
  • +2:35.8
  • 36:28.14
  • +7:53.1
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
5108Elle WiltonJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:33.35
  • +2:47.7
  • 13:33.35
  • +2:47.7
  • 2
  • 11:55.35
  • +3:18.1
  • 25:28.65
  • +6:05.9
  • 3
  • 11:10.44
  • +2:01.6
  • 36:39.05
  • +8:04.0
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
6117Angus DowningJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:46.36
  • +4:00.7
  • 14:46.36
  • +4:00.7
  • 2
  • 13:22.67
  • +4:45.5
  • 28:08.96
  • +8:46.2
  • 3
  • 13:05.46
  • +3:56.7
  • 41:14.36
  • +12:39.3
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
779Carter AplinJunior under 13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 15:25.37
  • +4:39.7
  • 15:25.37
  • +4:39.7
  • 2
  • 13:48.18
  • +5:11.0
  • 29:13.47
  • +9:50.7
  • 3
  • 13:15.27
  • +4:06.4
  • 42:28.67
  • +13:53.6
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
8171William PalmerJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:14.38
  • +5:28.7
  • 16:14.38
  • +5:28.7
  • 2
  • 13:13.76
  • +4:36.6
  • 29:28.08
  • +10:05.3
  • 3
  • 18:50.08
  • +9:41.2
  • 48:18.08
  • +19:43.0
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
976Sienna HathawayJunior under 13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17:22.69
  • +6:37.0
  • 17:22.69
  • +6:37.0
  • 2
  • 14:12.99
  • +5:35.8
  • 31:35.59
  • +12:12.7
  • 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-2 laps2-----