Pedemontana in Corsa

Sunday, November 19, 2017 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Monfumo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 21.3 Km
Racers: 175
Category results: Exclude top 10 overall
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, November 20, 2017 11:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1183FREZZA AndreaASD SAN ROCCO 36 < 43 M1980M 1:19:54.4--100%27.93%27.40%3:45.1
2196BAU' DiegoATLETICA PONZANO - COD. TV339 Under 35 M1985M 1:22:39.1+2:44.7+3.44%96.68%25.46%24.91%3:52.8
314ZANATTA AndreaPLAYLIFE PONZANO - COD. TV403 44 < 51 M1973M 1:23:41.3+3:46.9+4.73%95.48%24.52%23.97%3:55.7
4142GOSTOLI MassimilianoTERZO TEMPO - COD. VI661 36 < 43 M1979M 1:24:25.0+4:30.6+5.64%94.66%23.87%23.31%3:57.8
51NANDI TizianoG.S. GABBI - COD. BO005 44 < 51 M1972M 1:24:44.6+4:50.2+6.05%94.29%23.57%23.01%3:58.7
6230LORENZON DomenicoATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 52 < 59 M1965M 1:24:55.8+5:01.4+6.29%94.09%23.40%22.84%3:59.2
734BELTRAME GianniATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 M1969M 1:25:05.9+5:11.5+6.50%93.90%23.25%22.69%3:59.7
844GUERRA FrancescoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 M1976M 1:25:26.6+5:32.2+6.93%93.52%22.94%22.37%4:00.7
9169JAUPAJ KlajdiATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1984M 1:26:50.7+6:56.3+8.68%92.01%21.68%21.10%4:04.6
1035DI BENEDETTO LucaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:27:07.0+7:12.6+9.02%91.72%21.43%20.85%4:05.4
1161BERTONCELLO RiccardoMARATONETI CITTADELLESI Under 35 M1991M 1:28:31.4+8:37.0+10.78%90.27%20.16%19.57%4:09.4
12102MOTTES GiorgioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1979M 1:28:36.8+8:42.4+10.90%90.17%20.08%19.49%4:09.6
13151TRINCA SergioA.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO - CO 44 < 51 M1968M 1:28:44.3+8:49.9+11.05%90.05%19.97%19.38%4:10.0
1493D'INCA' DimitriATLETICA TRICHIANA 44 < 51 M1972M 1:29:01.6+9:07.2+11.41%89.76%19.71%19.12%4:10.8
15239MAZZER GiorgioSANTA LUCIA 52 < 59 M1962M 1:29:20.6+9:26.2+11.81%89.44%19.42%18.83%4:11.7
162DEI SVALDI OscarSC ALPAGO - COD. BL045 44 < 51 M1966M 1:29:55.7+10:01.3+12.54%88.86%18.90%18.30%4:13.3
17205ORSINGHER GiovanniU.S. PRIMIERO 44 < 51 M1969M 1:30:00.6+10:06.2+12.64%88.78%18.82%18.22%4:13.5
1869ALBERIOLI Alessandro 36 < 43 M1980M 1:30:10.9+10:16.5+12.86%88.61%18.67%18.07%4:14.0
19221VEZZONATO Mirco 52 < 59 M1963M 1:30:28.5+10:34.1+13.23%88.32%18.40%17.80%4:14.9
2019SCREDA AntonioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1972M 1:30:35.2+10:40.8+13.37%88.21%18.30%17.70%4:15.2
21147BRANDALISE ClaudioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1978M 1:31:58.7+12:04.3+15.11%86.88%17.05%16.44%4:19.1
22186CITRON DarisASD PAVANELLO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:32:11.3+12:16.9+15.37%86.68%16.86%16.24%4:19.7
23245BONSEMBIANTE Michael Under 35 M1996M 1:32:15.3+12:20.9+15.45%86.61%16.80%16.18%4:19.9
24182LOSCO DAL COLLO MorenoVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 52 < 59 M1963M 1:32:29.9+12:35.5+15.76%86.39%16.58%15.96%4:20.6
2597FALCIER GiacomoRUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE Under 35 M1988M 1:33:00.0+13:05.6+16.39%85.92%16.13%15.51%4:22.0
2642GALLINA AndreaASD SCARPE BIANCHE Under 35 M1984M 1:34:37.3+14:42.9+18.42%84.45%14.66%14.03%4:26.5
27198TRESOLDI AlessandroEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 Under 35 M1982M 1:34:43.5+14:49.1+18.54%84.36%14.57%13.94%4:26.8
28152ARMAN MicheleG.S.RUN FOR MIKE 36 < 43 M1979M 1:35:03.4+15:09.0+18.96%84.06%14.27%13.64%4:27.8
2960GRESPAN DavideG.S. GABBI BOLOGNA 36 < 43 M1981M 1:35:25.8+15:31.4+19.43%83.73%13.93%13.30%4:28.8
30179FRACASSO LorenzoTREVISATLETICA 52 < 59 M1964M 1:35:50.7+15:56.3+19.95%83.37%13.56%12.92%4:30.0
3133VISENTIN Luigi 52 < 59 M1961M 1:36:12.7+16:18.3+20.41%83.05%13.23%12.59%4:31.0
32219BALDASSO RobertoATL. PONZANO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:36:22.5+16:28.1+20.61%82.91%13.08%12.44%4:31.5
33234D'ANGOLA Michelangelo FaustoPOD. AMATORI POTENZA 36 < 43 M1974M 1:36:30.9+16:36.5+20.78%82.79%12.96%12.31%4:31.9
34101BOSCAIN MarcoUNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 36 < 43 M1976M 1:36:45.6+16:51.2+21.09%82.58%12.74%12.09%4:32.6
35236BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas Under 35 M1989M 1:37:08.7+17:14.3+21.57%82.26%12.39%11.74%4:33.6
36140CORAZZIN LucaRUNCARD N. 083192 36 < 43 M1974M 1:38:21.8+18:27.4+23.10%81.24%11.29%10.63%4:37.1
3745GUERRA FilippoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 M1977M 1:38:30.0+18:35.6+23.27%81.12%11.17%10.51%4:37.5
38109LIBERATI Pierfrancesco 36 < 43 M1974M 1:38:35.6+18:41.2+23.39%81.05%11.08%10.43%4:37.7
39131VENTURATO RemoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 60 < 67 M1957M 1:39:00.6+19:06.2+23.91%80.71%10.71%10.05%4:38.9
40118TODESCO GiacomoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:39:15.1+19:20.7+24.21%80.51%10.49%9.83%4:39.6
41187GAMBASIN RaffaeleATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 52 < 59 M1959M 1:39:41.2+19:46.8+24.75%80.16%10.10%9.43%4:40.8
4225SALVALAGGIO LucianoG.P. MONTEBELLUNA - COD. TV378 52 < 59 M1960M 1:39:52.1+19:57.7+24.98%80.01%9.93%9.27%4:41.3
43112BERTO AlessandroATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:40:08.6+20:14.2+25.33%79.79%9.68%9.02%4:42.1
4451CESCA ManuelATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE Under 35 M1987M 1:40:16.6+20:22.2+25.49%79.69%9.56%8.90%4:42.5
4559CAPRARO Pietro 44 < 51 M1969M 1:40:28.0+20:33.6+25.73%79.54%9.39%8.72%4:43.0
46110COMAZZETTO FabioATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1984M 1:40:54.0+20:59.6+26.27%79.19%9.00%8.33%4:44.2
4786BORTIGNON Loris 44 < 51 M1966M 1:40:55.5+21:01.1+26.30%79.17%8.98%8.31%4:44.3
48229LIDEO GiancarloVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 60 < 67 M1956M 1:41:05.0+21:10.6+26.50%79.05%8.84%8.16%4:44.7
49120TRICARICO Marco 36 < 43 M1981M 1:41:16.5+21:22.1+26.74%78.90%8.66%7.99%4:45.3
50207SACCHETTO Gianni 44 < 51 M1966M 1:41:18.6+21:24.2+26.79%78.87%8.63%7.96%4:45.4
5138MENEGON MicheleATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1974M 1:41:23.3+21:28.9+26.88%78.81%8.56%7.89%4:45.6
52133MIOTTO Fabio Under 35 M1983M 1:41:28.6+21:34.2+26.99%78.74%8.48%7.81%4:45.8
53177BARBIERO GianlucaATL. AUDACE NOALE Under 35 M1985M 1:41:41.4+21:47.0+27.26%78.58%8.29%7.61%4:46.5
5428ZORTEA IvanTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM - COD. T Under 35 M1992M 1:41:48.6+21:54.2+27.41%78.49%8.18%7.50%4:46.8
557TOSCAN RinaldoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 60 < 67 M1956M 1:41:51.4+21:57.0+27.47%78.45%8.14%7.46%4:46.9
565BIANCHIN MircoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 44 < 51 M1968M 1:41:52.8+21:58.4+27.50%78.43%8.12%7.44%4:47.0
57254SARTOR Giuliano 44 < 51 M1970M 1:41:52.9+21:58.5+27.50%78.43%8.12%7.44%4:47.0
5823BROTTO MirkoMARCIATORI CASTELLANI - COD. T 44 < 51 M1971M 1:41:56.6+22:02.2+27.58%78.38%8.06%7.38%4:47.2
59189PAVAN Andrea Under 35 M1986M 1:42:35.2+22:40.8+28.38%77.89%7.48%6.80%4:49.0
6032BONTORIN DamianoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1979M 1:42:50.7+22:56.3+28.71%77.70%7.25%6.56%4:49.7
61193FIORESE DavideEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1975M 1:43:06.4+23:12.0+29.03%77.50%7.01%6.32%4:50.4
62197MEZZALIRA EnnioAMATORI CHIRIGNAGO 52 < 59 M1965M 1:43:30.9+23:36.5+29.54%77.19%6.64%5.95%4:51.6
6356RAGUSA Stefano 36 < 43 M1976M 1:43:52.5+23:58.1+30.00%76.93%6.32%5.63%4:52.6
64235COSTA NicolaASD SCARPE BIANCHE 44 < 51 M1972M 1:44:05.0+24:10.6+30.26%76.77%6.13%5.44%4:53.2
65216CUSINATO MarcoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1977M 1:44:13.2+24:18.8+30.43%76.67%6.01%5.31%4:53.6
66224CHEMELLO CorradoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1968M 1:44:49.9+24:55.5+31.19%76.22%5.46%4.76%4:55.3
67119TESSARO GianlucaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:44:59.4+25:05.0+31.39%76.11%5.31%4.61%4:55.7
68138GIUSTI MicheleATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1989M 1:45:01.9+25:07.5+31.44%76.08%5.28%4.58%4:55.9
69127COSTA AlessandroATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1986M 1:45:17.5+25:23.1+31.77%75.89%5.04%4.34%4:56.6
70161STEFANUTO MarcoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1983M 1:45:27.3+25:32.9+31.97%75.77%4.89%4.19%4:57.1
71134POLONI TizianoRUNCARD TESSERA N°031725 52 < 59 M1965M 1:46:04.1+26:09.7+32.74%75.34%4.34%3.63%4:58.8
72212PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 52 < 59 M1965M 1:46:39.2+26:44.8+33.47%74.92%3.81%3.10%5:00.4
7363CAMERIN NicolaASD PERCORRE IL SILE 36 < 43 M1981M 1:47:03.8+27:09.4+33.99%74.63%3.44%2.73%5:01.6
7454NIERO Andrea 44 < 51 M1970M 1:47:34.2+27:39.8+34.62%74.28%2.99%2.27%5:03.0
7510PINTON LucianoATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA - 44 < 51 M1967M 1:48:06.7+28:12.3+35.30%73.91%2.50%1.78%5:04.5
76233CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BL 52 < 59 M1963M 1:48:12.7+28:18.3+35.42%73.84%2.41%1.69%5:04.8
77218TOMASIN LuiginoAMICI DI LUTRANO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:48:25.3+28:30.9+35.69%73.70%2.22%1.50%5:05.4
78209GALLINA RenatoSCARPE BIANCHE 44 < 51 M1971M 1:48:57.4+29:03.0+36.35%73.34%1.74%1.01%5:06.9
79172FORNARO RobertoG.S.D. VALGALPONE DE MEGNI 44 < 51 M1968M 1:49:06.2+29:11.8+36.54%73.24%1.60%0.88%5:07.3
80181FRASSON Luca Under 35 M1985M 1:49:08.2+29:13.8+36.58%73.22%1.57%0.85%5:07.4
8178TAGLIATI Luca 52 < 59 M1963M 1:49:13.2+29:18.8+36.68%73.16%1.50%0.77%5:07.7
82144FILIPPIN Alex 44 < 51 M1969M 1:49:15.7+29:21.3+36.74%73.13%1.46%0.73%5:07.8
83117CARLIN Luca 36 < 43 M1979M 1:49:35.8+29:41.4+37.16%72.91%1.16%0.43%5:08.7
8418MOLINARO CristianVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 36 < 43 M1976M 1:49:42.8+29:48.4+37.30%72.83%1.05%0.32%5:09.1
85132BRESOLIN Mattia Under 35 M1987M 1:49:49.2+29:54.8+37.44%72.76%0.96%0.23%5:09.4
8613ZANELLA StefanoAPI S.P.A. 36 < 43 M1974M 1:49:54.1+29:59.7+37.54%72.71%0.88%0.15%5:09.6
87228MIOZZO Fernando 52 < 59 M1962M 1:49:58.4+30:04.0+37.63%72.66%0.82%0.09%5:09.8
8847ROSSO NicolaATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. - C 44 < 51 M1969M 1:50:04.1+30:09.7+37.75%72.60%0.73%0.00%5:10.1
89256ZONTA GiampietroVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 44 < 51 M1969M 1:50:08.7+30:14.3+37.84%72.55%0.66%-0.07%5:10.3
90113PISTOLATO Roberto 44 < 51 M1968M 1:50:14.9+30:20.5+37.97%72.48%0.57%-0.16%5:10.6
91257ZILIO DanieleMARCIATORI CASTELLANI - COD. T 44 < 51 M1970M 1:50:35.2+30:40.8+38.39%72.26%0.27%-0.47%5:11.5
929DONANZAN MarianoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 52 < 59 M1958M 1:50:38.1+30:43.7+38.46%72.23%0.22%-0.51%5:11.6
93251BEGGIO Davide 44 < 51 M1970M 1:50:41.1+30:46.7+38.52%72.19%0.18%-0.56%5:11.8
9458NATALICCHIO AndreaATLETA SINGOLO 52 < 59 M1962M 1:51:13.2+31:18.8+39.19%71.85%-0.31%-1.05%5:13.3
9550DURANTE Walter 44 < 51 M1973M 1:51:15.5+31:21.1+39.24%71.82%-0.34%-1.08%5:13.4
9624TRONCHIN RobertoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1992M 1:51:18.9+31:24.5+39.31%71.78%-0.39%-1.13%5:13.6
97242BULLA ThomasVALDOGROUP Under 35 M1982M 1:51:39.0+31:44.6+39.73%71.57%-0.69%-1.44%5:14.5
9864DE STEFANI Armando 44 < 51 M1968M 1:51:42.1+31:47.7+39.79%71.54%-0.74%-1.48%5:14.7
99111GALLINA MassimoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1987M 1:51:46.6+31:52.2+39.88%71.49%-0.81%-1.55%5:14.9
100215MARCHETTI CarloEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1975M 1:51:54.8+32:00.4+40.06%71.40%-0.93%-1.68%5:15.2
101106CECCATO FabioATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1988M 1:51:56.5+32:02.1+40.09%71.38%-0.96%-1.70%5:15.3
102244GOTTARDELLO NicolaATL. GALLIERA VENETA 36 < 43 M1976M 1:53:36.5+33:42.1+42.18%70.34%-2.46%-3.22%5:20.0
103249BONORA LinoATL. MONTEBELLUNA 52 < 59 M1963M 1:54:04.6+34:10.2+42.76%70.05%-2.88%-3.64%5:21.3
104173MONTAGNA FabioG.S.D. VALGALPONE DE MEGNI 36 < 43 M1975M 1:54:07.6+34:13.2+42.82%70.02%-2.93%-3.69%5:21.5
105192FANTON AndreaGS LIBERTAS PIOMBINO D. 52 < 59 M1965M 1:54:18.7+34:24.3+43.06%69.90%-3.09%-3.86%5:22.0
106165FABBIAN Maximilian 44 < 51 M1970M 1:55:41.5+35:47.1+44.78%69.07%-4.34%-5.11%5:25.9
10784MARIN Roberto 44 < 51 M1969M 1:56:06.1+36:11.7+45.30%68.82%-4.71%-5.48%5:27.0
108168VESCO Fabio Under 35 M1982M 1:56:25.7+36:31.3+45.71%68.63%-5.00%-5.78%5:28.0
109241RAIMONDO SalvatoreATL. PONZANO 52 < 59 M1959M 1:56:34.8+36:40.4+45.90%68.54%-5.14%-5.92%5:28.4
11030MENEGON LuiginoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 M1973M 1:56:42.4+36:48.0+46.05%68.47%-5.25%-6.03%5:28.8
11194FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 60 < 67 M1954M 1:56:45.4+36:51.0+46.12%68.44%-5.30%-6.08%5:28.9
112157DURAVIA MicheleATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 44 < 51 M1970M 1:56:48.9+36:54.5+46.19%68.40%-5.35%-6.13%5:29.1
11370MAZZARINI IvanASD SPIRITO TRAIL 36 < 43 M1977M 1:56:54.9+37:00.5+46.31%68.35%-5.44%-6.22%5:29.3
114200COMELATO Massimo 44 < 51 M1969M 1:56:57.7+37:03.3+46.37%68.32%-5.48%-6.26%5:29.5
115116LORENZON FedericoRUNCARD TESSERA N°031870 36 < 43 M1974M 1:57:15.5+37:21.1+46.74%68.15%-5.75%-6.53%5:30.3
11629EMILIO SilvanoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE Over 68 M1946M 1:57:18.4+37:24.0+46.80%68.12%-5.80%-6.58%5:30.4
1174AGOSTINI MassimoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 44 < 51 M1969M 1:57:27.4+37:33.0+46.99%68.03%-5.93%-6.71%5:30.9
11852LA PLACA Michele 44 < 51 M1973M 1:57:39.2+37:44.8+47.24%67.92%-6.11%-6.89%5:31.4
11968FRACCARO VinicioLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1971M 1:57:49.3+37:54.9+47.45%67.82%-6.26%-7.04%5:31.9
120194DE ROSSI MicheleLIMENA RUN 52 < 59 M1962M 1:57:54.6+38:00.2+47.56%67.77%-6.34%-7.12%5:32.1
12167TESSARO ClaudioLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1966M 1:58:08.9+38:14.5+47.86%67.63%-6.55%-7.34%5:32.8
122163ANTONIAZZI LucaRUNCARD 36 < 43 M1974M 1:58:37.5+38:43.1+48.45%67.36%-6.98%-7.77%5:34.2
123159FRANZIN MattiaATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1991M 1:58:44.9+38:50.5+48.61%67.29%-7.10%-7.89%5:34.5
124148LOCATELLI Roberto 44 < 51 M1966M 1:58:52.2+38:57.8+48.76%67.22%-7.21%-8.00%5:34.8
12590PELLICCIOTTI GiulioAIINO FONTANE RUNNERS 52 < 59 M1961M 1:58:53.8+38:59.4+48.79%67.21%-7.23%-8.02%5:34.9
126141FAVERO Mirco 36 < 43 M1974M 1:59:05.2+39:10.8+49.03%67.10%-7.40%-8.19%5:35.5
127252SECCAFIEN Denis 44 < 51 M1972M 1:59:21.2+39:26.8+49.37%66.95%-7.64%-8.44%5:36.2
128146BELLICINI SimoneGENERALI RUNNERS - COD. VE482 44 < 51 M1972M 1:59:56.5+40:02.1+50.10%66.62%-8.17%-8.97%5:37.9
12971RICCATO StefanoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1977M 2:00:00.7+40:06.3+50.19%66.58%-8.23%-9.03%5:38.1
13021PICCOLOTTO LuiginoANA VALDOBBIADENE 52 < 59 M1959M 2:00:15.4+40:21.0+50.50%66.45%-8.46%-9.26%5:38.8
131191MENEGON PatrickEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 Under 35 M1982M 2:00:26.2+40:31.8+50.72%66.35%-8.62%-9.42%5:39.3
13226ROSSETTO CristianMACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD 44 < 51 M1972M 2:01:04.9+41:10.5+51.53%65.99%-9.20%-10.01%5:41.1
13372SCANTAMBURLO Manuel 36 < 43 M1974M 2:01:15.9+41:21.5+51.76%65.89%-9.37%-10.17%5:41.6
13457ZANETTI Carlo 44 < 51 M1970M 2:01:29.5+41:35.1+52.04%65.77%-9.57%-10.38%5:42.2
13575BEVILACQUA Dino 44 < 51 M1970M 2:02:07.6+42:13.2+52.84%65.43%-10.14%-10.96%5:44.0
136130PELUSIO AndreaSRM TRAIL TEAM - COD. VI671 36 < 43 M1980M 2:02:23.5+42:29.1+53.17%65.29%-10.38%-11.20%5:44.8
137199REBELLATO Alessandro 44 < 51 M1973M 2:03:02.7+43:08.3+53.99%64.94%-10.97%-11.79%5:46.6
13846MOINO AdolfoHAPPY RUNNER CLUB - COD. MI638 52 < 59 M1965M 2:03:04.2+43:09.8+54.02%64.93%-10.99%-11.81%5:46.7
13977PANIZZOLO Diego 44 < 51 M1970M 2:03:05.9+43:11.5+54.05%64.91%-11.02%-11.84%5:46.8
140166TEMPERATO FrancescoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1966M 2:03:21.1+43:26.7+54.37%64.78%-11.25%-12.07%5:47.5
14173PAVAN Gianluca 52 < 59 M1963M 2:03:22.8+43:28.4+54.41%64.76%-11.27%-12.09%5:47.5
14220PASIN MarcoATLETICA PONZANO - COD. TV339 36 < 43 M1981M 2:03:29.5+43:35.1+54.54%64.71%-11.37%-12.20%5:47.9
143208VESCOVO MarcoASD BARIZZA SPORT 36 < 43 M1974M 2:03:44.5+43:50.1+54.86%64.58%-11.60%-12.42%5:48.6
14465SGARBOSSA EgidioLEONI A KM 0 52 < 59 M1963M 2:04:10.6+44:16.2+55.40%64.35%-11.99%-12.82%5:49.8
145124PASA Loris 52 < 59 M1961M 2:04:28.4+44:34.0+55.77%64.20%-12.26%-13.09%5:50.6
14685BANO Daniele 44 < 51 M1969M 2:05:09.2+45:14.8+56.62%63.85%-12.87%-13.71%5:52.5
147115PASINI GiulianoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1974M 2:05:39.1+45:44.7+57.25%63.59%-13.32%-14.16%5:53.9
14862STROZZI Francesco 44 < 51 M1966M 2:06:11.0+46:16.6+57.91%63.33%-13.80%-14.64%5:55.4
149214TORMENA Giampietro 36 < 43 M1976M 2:06:13.1+46:18.7+57.96%63.31%-13.83%-14.67%5:55.5
150108PACQUOLA Stefano 36 < 43 M1980M 2:06:24.7+46:30.3+58.20%63.21%-14.01%-14.85%5:56.1
151129TOFFOLO MorisEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1967M 2:06:36.0+46:41.6+58.43%63.12%-14.18%-15.02%5:56.6
152123BARICHELLO EmanueleATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1979M 2:06:39.1+46:44.7+58.50%63.09%-14.22%-15.07%5:56.8
153190CRAPANZANO SalvatoreATL. CHIRIGNANO 44 < 51 M1972M 2:07:12.4+47:18.0+59.19%62.82%-14.72%-15.57%5:58.3
154100BROCCA Marco 44 < 51 M1967M 2:07:21.3+47:26.9+59.38%62.74%-14.86%-15.71%5:58.7
155175GERARDI Massimiliano 36 < 43 M1975M 2:07:24.0+47:29.6+59.44%62.72%-14.90%-15.75%5:58.9
15696FALCIER PaoloRUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 52 < 59 M1959M 2:07:51.0+47:56.6+60.00%62.50%-15.30%-16.16%6:00.1
157107OGNIBEN Marco 36 < 43 M1974M 2:08:27.7+48:33.3+60.76%62.20%-15.86%-16.71%6:01.9
158222ZILIO Riccardo Under 35 M1984M 2:08:42.0+48:47.6+61.06%62.09%-16.07%-16.93%6:02.5
159213SERRAGLIO Luigi 52 < 59 M1965M 2:08:52.6+48:58.2+61.28%62.00%-16.23%-17.09%6:03.0
16040MASSIMO Francesco 60 < 67 M1955M 2:09:08.6+49:14.2+61.62%61.87%-16.47%-17.33%6:03.8
16115BANDIERA AntonioATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 52 < 59 M1960M 2:10:03.2+50:08.8+62.76%61.44%-17.29%-18.16%6:06.3
162174MORETTO StefanoASD SCARPE BIANCHE - COD. TV39 52 < 59 M1964M 2:10:14.6+50:20.2+62.99%61.35%-17.46%-18.33%6:06.9
16341BASSO GianpaoloRTSF0670 60 < 67 M1957M 2:11:19.6+51:25.2+64.35%60.85%-18.44%-19.31%6:09.9
164139ORO GiampietroCLUB DEL TORCIO - COD. TV346 44 < 51 M1966M 2:13:12.3+53:17.9+66.70%59.99%-20.13%-21.02%6:15.2
165185FERRONATO GianniEDILCEMENTI 52 < 59 M1962M 2:13:17.9+53:23.5+66.82%59.95%-20.22%-21.11%6:15.5
16689GIACOBBE AlessandroGENERALI RUNNERS 44 < 51 M1972M 2:14:02.4+54:08.0+67.75%59.61%-20.89%-21.78%6:17.6
167176PARODI AlessandroRUNCARD TESSERA N° 065903 44 < 51 M1967M 2:16:47.9+56:53.5+71.20%58.41%-23.37%-24.28%6:25.3
168128FILIPPIN Diego 44 < 51 M1968M 2:18:06.1+58:11.7+72.83%57.86%-24.55%-25.47%6:29.0
169250BRION WalterATL. MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1978M 2:19:20.4+59:26.0+74.38%57.35%-25.67%-26.59%6:32.5
17091FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 60 < 67 M1952M 2:19:36.4+59:42.0+74.71%57.24%-25.91%-26.84%6:33.3
171149IVAN GIOVANNI TagninATLETA SINGOLO 44 < 51 M1969M 2:20:16.5+1:00:22.1+75.55%56.96%-26.51%-27.44%6:35.1
17255COCCATO Matteo 36 < 43 M1977M 2:23:11.4+1:03:17.0+79.20%55.80%-29.14%-30.09%6:43.4
173204SALVINI ArturoNW ARGO 52 < 59 M1964M 2:35:05.3+1:15:10.9+94.09%51.52%-39.87%-40.90%7:16.9
174104AGNOLAZZA AntonioATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 52 < 59 M1960M 2:37:27.1+1:17:32.7+97.04%50.75%-42.00%-43.05%7:23.5
175155GAZZOLA MicheleATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 52 < 59 M1964M 3:05:00.0+1:45:05.6+131.52%43.19%-66.85%-68.08%8:41.1