Pedemontana in Corsa

Sunday, November 19, 2017 09:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Monfumo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 21.3 Km
Racers: 233
Category results: Exclude top 10 overall
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, November 20, 2017 11:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1183FREZZA AndreaASD SAN ROCCO 36 < 43 M1980M 1:19:54.4--100%30.12%29.66%3:45.1
2196BAU' DiegoATLETICA PONZANO - COD. TV339 Under 35 M1985M 1:22:39.1+2:44.7+3.44%96.68%27.72%27.25%3:52.8
314ZANATTA AndreaPLAYLIFE PONZANO - COD. TV403 44 < 51 M1973M 1:23:41.3+3:46.9+4.73%95.48%26.81%26.34%3:55.7
4142GOSTOLI MassimilianoTERZO TEMPO - COD. VI661 36 < 43 M1979M 1:24:25.0+4:30.6+5.64%94.66%26.17%25.70%3:57.8
51NANDI TizianoG.S. GABBI - COD. BO005 44 < 51 M1972M 1:24:44.6+4:50.2+6.05%94.29%25.89%25.41%3:58.7
6230LORENZON DomenicoATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 52 < 59 M1965M 1:24:55.8+5:01.4+6.29%94.09%25.73%25.24%3:59.2
734BELTRAME GianniATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 M1969M 1:25:05.9+5:11.5+6.50%93.90%25.58%25.09%3:59.7
844GUERRA FrancescoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 M1976M 1:25:26.6+5:32.2+6.93%93.52%25.28%24.79%4:00.7
9169JAUPAJ KlajdiATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1984M 1:26:50.7+6:56.3+8.68%92.01%24.05%23.56%4:04.6
1035DI BENEDETTO LucaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:27:07.0+7:12.6+9.02%91.72%23.81%23.32%4:05.4
1161BERTONCELLO RiccardoMARATONETI CITTADELLESI Under 35 M1991M 1:28:31.4+8:37.0+10.78%90.27%22.58%22.08%4:09.4
12102MOTTES GiorgioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1979M 1:28:36.8+8:42.4+10.90%90.17%22.50%22.00%4:09.6
13151TRINCA SergioA.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO - CO 44 < 51 M1968M 1:28:44.3+8:49.9+11.05%90.05%22.40%21.89%4:10.0
1493D'INCA' DimitriATLETICA TRICHIANA 44 < 51 M1972M 1:29:01.6+9:07.2+11.41%89.76%22.14%21.64%4:10.8
15239MAZZER GiorgioSANTA LUCIA 52 < 59 M1962M 1:29:20.6+9:26.2+11.81%89.44%21.87%21.36%4:11.7
162DEI SVALDI OscarSC ALPAGO - COD. BL045 44 < 51 M1966M 1:29:55.7+10:01.3+12.54%88.86%21.35%20.84%4:13.3
17205ORSINGHER GiovanniU.S. PRIMIERO 44 < 51 M1969M 1:30:00.6+10:06.2+12.64%88.78%21.28%20.77%4:13.5
1869ALBERIOLI Alessandro 36 < 43 M1980M 1:30:10.9+10:16.5+12.86%88.61%21.13%20.62%4:14.0
19221VEZZONATO Mirco 52 < 59 M1963M 1:30:28.5+10:34.1+13.23%88.32%20.88%20.36%4:14.9
2019SCREDA AntonioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1972M 1:30:35.2+10:40.8+13.37%88.21%20.78%20.26%4:15.2
21147BRANDALISE ClaudioEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1978M 1:31:58.7+12:04.3+15.11%86.88%19.56%19.04%4:19.1
22186CITRON DarisASD PAVANELLO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:32:11.3+12:16.9+15.37%86.68%19.38%18.85%4:19.7
23245BONSEMBIANTE Michael Under 35 M1996M 1:32:15.3+12:20.9+15.45%86.61%19.32%18.80%4:19.9
24182LOSCO DAL COLLO MorenoVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 52 < 59 M1963M 1:32:29.9+12:35.5+15.76%86.39%19.11%18.58%4:20.6
2597FALCIER GiacomoRUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE Under 35 M1988M 1:33:00.0+13:05.6+16.39%85.92%18.67%18.14%4:22.0
2642GALLINA AndreaASD SCARPE BIANCHE Under 35 M1984M 1:34:37.3+14:42.9+18.42%84.45%17.25%16.71%4:26.5
27198TRESOLDI AlessandroEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 Under 35 M1982M 1:34:43.5+14:49.1+18.54%84.36%17.16%16.62%4:26.8
28152ARMAN MicheleG.S.RUN FOR MIKE 36 < 43 M1979M 1:35:03.4+15:09.0+18.96%84.06%16.87%16.33%4:27.8
2960GRESPAN DavideG.S. GABBI BOLOGNA 36 < 43 M1981M 1:35:25.8+15:31.4+19.43%83.73%16.54%16.00%4:28.8
30179FRACASSO LorenzoTREVISATLETICA 52 < 59 M1964M 1:35:50.7+15:56.3+19.95%83.37%16.18%15.64%4:30.0
3133VISENTIN Luigi 52 < 59 M1961M 1:36:12.7+16:18.3+20.41%83.05%15.86%15.31%4:31.0
32219BALDASSO RobertoATL. PONZANO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:36:22.5+16:28.1+20.61%82.91%15.72%15.17%4:31.5
33234D'ANGOLA Michelangelo FaustoPOD. AMATORI POTENZA 36 < 43 M1974M 1:36:30.9+16:36.5+20.78%82.79%15.59%15.05%4:31.9
34101BOSCAIN MarcoUNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 36 < 43 M1976M 1:36:45.6+16:51.2+21.09%82.58%15.38%14.83%4:32.6
35236BONSEMBIANTE Nicholas Under 35 M1989M 1:37:08.7+17:14.3+21.57%82.26%15.04%14.49%4:33.6
36240SERAFINI SilviaTORNADO Under 35 F1989F 1:37:11.2+17:16.8+21.63%82.22%15.01%14.45%4:33.8
3799FORTE LuciaSOCIETA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING Under 35 F1983F 1:37:45.5+17:51.1+22.34%81.74%14.51%13.95%4:35.4
38140CORAZZIN LucaRUNCARD N. 083192 36 < 43 M1974M 1:38:21.8+18:27.4+23.10%81.24%13.98%13.42%4:37.1
3945GUERRA FilippoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 M1977M 1:38:30.0+18:35.6+23.27%81.12%13.86%13.30%4:37.5
40109LIBERATI Pierfrancesco 36 < 43 M1974M 1:38:35.6+18:41.2+23.39%81.05%13.78%13.22%4:37.7
41131VENTURATO RemoATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 60 < 67 M1957M 1:39:00.6+19:06.2+23.91%80.71%13.41%12.85%4:38.9
42118TODESCO GiacomoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:39:15.1+19:20.7+24.21%80.51%13.20%12.64%4:39.6
43170TITTON GiuliaTRIESTE ATLETICA Under 35 F1994F 1:39:16.6+19:22.2+24.24%80.49%13.18%12.61%4:39.7
44187GAMBASIN RaffaeleATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 52 < 59 M1959M 1:39:41.2+19:46.8+24.75%80.16%12.82%12.25%4:40.8
4525SALVALAGGIO LucianoG.P. MONTEBELLUNA - COD. TV378 52 < 59 M1960M 1:39:52.1+19:57.7+24.98%80.01%12.66%12.09%4:41.3
46112BERTO AlessandroATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:40:08.6+20:14.2+25.33%79.79%12.42%11.85%4:42.1
4751CESCA ManuelATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE Under 35 M1987M 1:40:16.6+20:22.2+25.49%79.69%12.30%11.73%4:42.5
4859CAPRARO Pietro 44 < 51 M1969M 1:40:28.0+20:33.6+25.73%79.54%12.14%11.57%4:43.0
49110COMAZZETTO FabioATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1984M 1:40:54.0+20:59.6+26.27%79.19%11.76%11.19%4:44.2
5086BORTIGNON Loris 44 < 51 M1966M 1:40:55.5+21:01.1+26.30%79.17%11.74%11.16%4:44.3
51229LIDEO GiancarloVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 60 < 67 M1956M 1:41:05.0+21:10.6+26.50%79.05%11.60%11.02%4:44.7
52120TRICARICO Marco 36 < 43 M1981M 1:41:16.5+21:22.1+26.74%78.90%11.43%10.86%4:45.3
53207SACCHETTO Gianni 44 < 51 M1966M 1:41:18.6+21:24.2+26.79%78.87%11.40%10.83%4:45.4
54188SANTAMARIA MartaATL. BRUGNERA 44 < 51 F1970F 1:41:21.2+21:26.8+26.84%78.84%11.36%10.79%4:45.5
5538MENEGON MicheleATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1974M 1:41:23.3+21:28.9+26.88%78.81%11.33%10.76%4:45.6
56133MIOTTO Fabio Under 35 M1983M 1:41:28.6+21:34.2+26.99%78.74%11.26%10.68%4:45.8
57177BARBIERO GianlucaATL. AUDACE NOALE Under 35 M1985M 1:41:41.4+21:47.0+27.26%78.58%11.07%10.49%4:46.5
5828ZORTEA IvanTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM - COD. T Under 35 M1992M 1:41:48.6+21:54.2+27.41%78.49%10.96%10.39%4:46.8
597TOSCAN RinaldoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 60 < 67 M1956M 1:41:51.4+21:57.0+27.47%78.45%10.92%10.34%4:46.9
605BIANCHIN MircoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 44 < 51 M1968M 1:41:52.8+21:58.4+27.50%78.43%10.90%10.32%4:47.0
61254SARTOR Giuliano 44 < 51 M1970M 1:41:52.9+21:58.5+27.50%78.43%10.90%10.32%4:47.0
6223BROTTO MirkoMARCIATORI CASTELLANI - COD. T 44 < 51 M1971M 1:41:56.6+22:02.2+27.58%78.38%10.85%10.27%4:47.2
6322MORETTO ChiaraATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. - COD Under 35 F1995F 1:41:58.9+22:04.5+27.63%78.35%10.81%10.23%4:47.3
64189PAVAN Andrea Under 35 M1986M 1:42:35.2+22:40.8+28.38%77.89%10.28%9.70%4:49.0
6532BONTORIN DamianoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1979M 1:42:50.7+22:56.3+28.71%77.70%10.06%9.47%4:49.7
66193FIORESE DavideEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1975M 1:43:06.4+23:12.0+29.03%77.50%9.83%9.24%4:50.4
67197MEZZALIRA EnnioAMATORI CHIRIGNAGO 52 < 59 M1965M 1:43:30.9+23:36.5+29.54%77.19%9.47%8.88%4:51.6
6856RAGUSA Stefano 36 < 43 M1976M 1:43:52.5+23:58.1+30.00%76.93%9.16%8.57%4:52.6
69235COSTA NicolaASD SCARPE BIANCHE 44 < 51 M1972M 1:44:05.0+24:10.6+30.26%76.77%8.98%8.38%4:53.2
70216CUSINATO MarcoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1977M 1:44:13.2+24:18.8+30.43%76.67%8.86%8.26%4:53.6
71153PASIN MilenaTEAM TORNADO Under 35 F1982F 1:44:28.5+24:34.1+30.75%76.48%8.63%8.04%4:54.3
72224CHEMELLO CorradoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1968M 1:44:49.9+24:55.5+31.19%76.22%8.32%7.73%4:55.3
73119TESSARO GianlucaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1978M 1:44:59.4+25:05.0+31.39%76.11%8.18%7.59%4:55.7
74138GIUSTI MicheleATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1989M 1:45:01.9+25:07.5+31.44%76.08%8.15%7.55%4:55.9
75127COSTA AlessandroATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1986M 1:45:17.5+25:23.1+31.77%75.89%7.92%7.32%4:56.6
76161STEFANUTO MarcoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1983M 1:45:27.3+25:32.9+31.97%75.77%7.78%7.18%4:57.1
77126SATERINI Elisa 44 < 51 F1972F 1:45:39.3+25:44.9+32.22%75.63%7.60%7.00%4:57.6
78134POLONI TizianoRUNCARD TESSERA N°031725 52 < 59 M1965M 1:46:04.1+26:09.7+32.74%75.34%7.24%6.64%4:58.8
79212PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 52 < 59 M1965M 1:46:39.2+26:44.8+33.47%74.92%6.73%6.12%5:00.4
8063CAMERIN NicolaASD PERCORRE IL SILE 36 < 43 M1981M 1:47:03.8+27:09.4+33.99%74.63%6.37%5.76%5:01.6
8154NIERO Andrea 44 < 51 M1970M 1:47:34.2+27:39.8+34.62%74.28%5.93%5.32%5:03.0
8210PINTON LucianoATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA - 44 < 51 M1967M 1:48:06.7+28:12.3+35.30%73.91%5.45%4.84%5:04.5
83233CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BL 52 < 59 M1963M 1:48:12.7+28:18.3+35.42%73.84%5.37%4.75%5:04.8
84218TOMASIN LuiginoAMICI DI LUTRANO 52 < 59 M1964M 1:48:25.3+28:30.9+35.69%73.70%5.18%4.57%5:05.4
85160FURLAN Anna 36 < 43 F1978F 1:48:39.5+28:45.1+35.98%73.54%4.97%4.36%5:06.1
86209GALLINA RenatoSCARPE BIANCHE 44 < 51 M1971M 1:48:57.4+29:03.0+36.35%73.34%4.71%4.09%5:06.9
87172FORNARO RobertoG.S.D. VALGALPONE DE MEGNI 44 < 51 M1968M 1:49:06.2+29:11.8+36.54%73.24%4.59%3.97%5:07.3
88181FRASSON Luca Under 35 M1985M 1:49:08.2+29:13.8+36.58%73.22%4.56%3.94%5:07.4
8978TAGLIATI Luca 52 < 59 M1963M 1:49:13.2+29:18.8+36.68%73.16%4.48%3.86%5:07.7
90144FILIPPIN Alex 44 < 51 M1969M 1:49:15.7+29:21.3+36.74%73.13%4.45%3.83%5:07.8
91248SACCOL SaraATL MONTEBELLUNA 44 < 51 F1971F 1:49:20.4+29:26.0+36.83%73.08%4.38%3.76%5:08.0
92117CARLIN Luca 36 < 43 M1979M 1:49:35.8+29:41.4+37.16%72.91%4.15%3.53%5:08.7
9318MOLINARO CristianVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 36 < 43 M1976M 1:49:42.8+29:48.4+37.30%72.83%4.05%3.43%5:09.1
94132BRESOLIN Mattia Under 35 M1987M 1:49:49.2+29:54.8+37.44%72.76%3.96%3.33%5:09.4
9513ZANELLA StefanoAPI S.P.A. 36 < 43 M1974M 1:49:54.1+29:59.7+37.54%72.71%3.89%3.26%5:09.6
96228MIOZZO Fernando 52 < 59 M1962M 1:49:58.4+30:04.0+37.63%72.66%3.82%3.20%5:09.8
9747ROSSO NicolaATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. - C 44 < 51 M1969M 1:50:04.1+30:09.7+37.75%72.60%3.74%3.12%5:10.1
98256ZONTA GiampietroVICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 44 < 51 M1969M 1:50:08.7+30:14.3+37.84%72.55%3.67%3.05%5:10.3
99113PISTOLATO Roberto 44 < 51 M1968M 1:50:14.9+30:20.5+37.97%72.48%3.58%2.96%5:10.6
100195ZUCCOLOTTO ElenaATL. MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 F1978F 1:50:30.8+30:36.4+38.30%72.31%3.35%2.72%5:11.3
101162DE MARCHI JacklinATL.JESOLO TURISMO - COD. VE47 Under 35 F1985F 1:50:32.4+30:38.0+38.34%72.29%3.33%2.70%5:11.4
102257ZILIO DanieleMARCIATORI CASTELLANI - COD. T 44 < 51 M1970M 1:50:35.2+30:40.8+38.39%72.26%3.29%2.66%5:11.5
1039DONANZAN MarianoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 52 < 59 M1958M 1:50:38.1+30:43.7+38.46%72.23%3.25%2.62%5:11.6
104251BEGGIO Davide 44 < 51 M1970M 1:50:41.1+30:46.7+38.52%72.19%3.20%2.57%5:11.8
105227VOLPATO MartinaTORNADO 36 < 43 F1980F 1:51:06.0+31:11.6+39.04%71.92%2.84%2.21%5:13.0
10658NATALICCHIO AndreaATLETA SINGOLO 52 < 59 M1962M 1:51:13.2+31:18.8+39.19%71.85%2.73%2.10%5:13.3
10750DURANTE Walter 44 < 51 M1973M 1:51:15.5+31:21.1+39.24%71.82%2.70%2.07%5:13.4
10824TRONCHIN RobertoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1992M 1:51:18.9+31:24.5+39.31%71.78%2.65%2.02%5:13.6
109255ROSSI Eleonora Under 35 F1985F 1:51:37.0+31:42.6+39.68%71.59%2.39%1.75%5:14.4
110242BULLA ThomasVALDOGROUP Under 35 M1982M 1:51:39.0+31:44.6+39.73%71.57%2.36%1.72%5:14.5
11164DE STEFANI Armando 44 < 51 M1968M 1:51:42.1+31:47.7+39.79%71.54%2.31%1.68%5:14.7
112156ZOGNO ClaudiaPODISTI MONSELICENSI Under 35 F1996F 1:51:44.3+31:49.9+39.84%71.51%2.28%1.65%5:14.8
113111GALLINA MassimoATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1987M 1:51:46.6+31:52.2+39.88%71.49%2.25%1.61%5:14.9
114215MARCHETTI CarloEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 M1975M 1:51:54.8+32:00.4+40.06%71.40%2.13%1.49%5:15.2
115106CECCATO FabioATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1988M 1:51:56.5+32:02.1+40.09%71.38%2.10%1.47%5:15.3
116210MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 F1966F 1:52:04.4+32:10.0+40.26%71.30%1.99%1.35%5:15.7
117244GOTTARDELLO NicolaATL. GALLIERA VENETA 36 < 43 M1976M 1:53:36.5+33:42.1+42.18%70.34%0.65%0.00%5:20.0
118249BONORA LinoATL. MONTEBELLUNA 52 < 59 M1963M 1:54:04.6+34:10.2+42.76%70.05%0.24%-0.41%5:21.3
119173MONTAGNA FabioG.S.D. VALGALPONE DE MEGNI 36 < 43 M1975M 1:54:07.6+34:13.2+42.82%70.02%0.19%-0.46%5:21.5
120154CAVARZAN ElsabettaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 F1969F 1:54:15.4+34:21.0+42.99%69.94%0.08%-0.57%5:21.8
121192FANTON AndreaGS LIBERTAS PIOMBINO D. 52 < 59 M1965M 1:54:18.7+34:24.3+43.06%69.90%0.03%-0.62%5:22.0
122165FABBIAN Maximilian 44 < 51 M1970M 1:55:41.5+35:47.1+44.78%69.07%-1.18%-1.83%5:25.9
12384MARIN Roberto 44 < 51 M1969M 1:56:06.1+36:11.7+45.30%68.82%-1.53%-2.19%5:27.0
124168VESCO Fabio Under 35 M1982M 1:56:25.7+36:31.3+45.71%68.63%-1.82%-2.48%5:28.0
125241RAIMONDO SalvatoreATL. PONZANO 52 < 59 M1959M 1:56:34.8+36:40.4+45.90%68.54%-1.95%-2.62%5:28.4
126178RINALDI Silvia Under 35 F1986F 1:56:37.6+36:43.2+45.95%68.51%-1.99%-2.66%5:28.5
12730MENEGON LuiginoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 M1973M 1:56:42.4+36:48.0+46.05%68.47%-2.06%-2.73%5:28.8
12894FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 60 < 67 M1954M 1:56:45.4+36:51.0+46.12%68.44%-2.11%-2.77%5:28.9
129157DURAVIA MicheleATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 44 < 51 M1970M 1:56:48.9+36:54.5+46.19%68.40%-2.16%-2.82%5:29.1
13070MAZZARINI IvanASD SPIRITO TRAIL 36 < 43 M1977M 1:56:54.9+37:00.5+46.31%68.35%-2.25%-2.91%5:29.3
131200COMELATO Massimo 44 < 51 M1969M 1:56:57.7+37:03.3+46.37%68.32%-2.29%-2.95%5:29.5
132116LORENZON FedericoRUNCARD TESSERA N°031870 36 < 43 M1974M 1:57:15.5+37:21.1+46.74%68.15%-2.55%-3.21%5:30.3
13329EMILIO SilvanoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE Over 68 M1946M 1:57:18.4+37:24.0+46.80%68.12%-2.59%-3.26%5:30.4
134225FORTUNA GraziellaASD SCARPE BIANCHE 44 < 51 F1973F 1:57:24.0+37:29.6+46.92%68.06%-2.67%-3.34%5:30.7
1354AGOSTINI MassimoATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 44 < 51 M1969M 1:57:27.4+37:33.0+46.99%68.03%-2.72%-3.39%5:30.9
13652LA PLACA Michele 44 < 51 M1973M 1:57:39.2+37:44.8+47.24%67.92%-2.89%-3.56%5:31.4
13768FRACCARO VinicioLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1971M 1:57:49.3+37:54.9+47.45%67.82%-3.04%-3.71%5:31.9
138194DE ROSSI MicheleLIMENA RUN 52 < 59 M1962M 1:57:54.6+38:00.2+47.56%67.77%-3.12%-3.79%5:32.1
13967TESSARO ClaudioLEONI A KM 0 44 < 51 M1966M 1:58:08.9+38:14.5+47.86%67.63%-3.32%-4.00%5:32.8
140163ANTONIAZZI LucaRUNCARD 36 < 43 M1974M 1:58:37.5+38:43.1+48.45%67.36%-3.74%-4.42%5:34.2
141159FRANZIN MattiaATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 M1991M 1:58:44.9+38:50.5+48.61%67.29%-3.85%-4.52%5:34.5
142148LOCATELLI Roberto 44 < 51 M1966M 1:58:52.2+38:57.8+48.76%67.22%-3.96%-4.63%5:34.8
14390PELLICCIOTTI GiulioAIINO FONTANE RUNNERS 52 < 59 M1961M 1:58:53.8+38:59.4+48.79%67.21%-3.98%-4.65%5:34.9
144141FAVERO Mirco 36 < 43 M1974M 1:59:05.2+39:10.8+49.03%67.10%-4.15%-4.82%5:35.5
145252SECCAFIEN Denis 44 < 51 M1972M 1:59:21.2+39:26.8+49.37%66.95%-4.38%-5.06%5:36.2
146125D'AGOSTINI Gabriella 52 < 59 F1964F 1:59:40.6+39:46.2+49.77%66.77%-4.66%-5.34%5:37.1
147146BELLICINI SimoneGENERALI RUNNERS - COD. VE482 44 < 51 M1972M 1:59:56.5+40:02.1+50.10%66.62%-4.89%-5.57%5:37.9
148145PELLIZZON AriannaATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 36 < 43 F1975F 1:59:58.2+40:03.8+50.14%66.61%-4.92%-5.60%5:37.9
14971RICCATO StefanoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1977M 2:00:00.7+40:06.3+50.19%66.58%-4.95%-5.64%5:38.1
15021PICCOLOTTO LuiginoANA VALDOBBIADENE 52 < 59 M1959M 2:00:15.4+40:21.0+50.50%66.45%-5.17%-5.85%5:38.8
151191MENEGON PatrickEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 Under 35 M1982M 2:00:26.2+40:31.8+50.72%66.35%-5.33%-6.01%5:39.3
15216ROSSETTO BertillaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 F1966F 2:00:48.7+40:54.3+51.19%66.14%-5.65%-6.34%5:40.3
1533VARDANEGA SamuelaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 F1971F 2:01:03.9+41:09.5+51.51%66.00%-5.88%-6.56%5:41.0
15426ROSSETTO CristianMACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD 44 < 51 M1972M 2:01:04.9+41:10.5+51.53%65.99%-5.89%-6.58%5:41.1
15572SCANTAMBURLO Manuel 36 < 43 M1974M 2:01:15.9+41:21.5+51.76%65.89%-6.05%-6.74%5:41.6
156143BORTOLATO SaraTERZO TEMPO - COD. VI661 Under 35 F1985F 2:01:20.2+41:25.8+51.85%65.86%-6.11%-6.80%5:41.8
15757ZANETTI Carlo 44 < 51 M1970M 2:01:29.5+41:35.1+52.04%65.77%-6.25%-6.94%5:42.2
15875BEVILACQUA Dino 44 < 51 M1970M 2:02:07.6+42:13.2+52.84%65.43%-6.80%-7.50%5:44.0
159150SCUSSEL MonicaATL.AGORDINA - COD. BL019 44 < 51 F1967F 2:02:10.9+42:16.5+52.91%65.40%-6.85%-7.55%5:44.2
160130PELUSIO AndreaSRM TRAIL TEAM - COD. VI671 36 < 43 M1980M 2:02:23.5+42:29.1+53.17%65.29%-7.04%-7.73%5:44.8
16166BENEDETTI ValeriaLEONI A KM 0 60 < 67 F1952F 2:02:34.5+42:40.1+53.40%65.19%-7.20%-7.89%5:45.3
162164BERGAMIN BarbaraG.P. MONTEBELLUNA - COD. TV378 36 < 43 F1974F 2:02:56.5+43:02.1+53.86%65.00%-7.52%-8.22%5:46.3
163199REBELLATO Alessandro 44 < 51 M1973M 2:03:02.7+43:08.3+53.99%64.94%-7.61%-8.31%5:46.6
16446MOINO AdolfoHAPPY RUNNER CLUB - COD. MI638 52 < 59 M1965M 2:03:04.2+43:09.8+54.02%64.93%-7.63%-8.33%5:46.7
16577PANIZZOLO Diego 44 < 51 M1970M 2:03:05.9+43:11.5+54.05%64.91%-7.65%-8.35%5:46.8
166226AGOSTINELLI SoniaEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 F1970F 2:03:19.6+43:25.2+54.34%64.79%-7.85%-8.55%5:47.4
167166TEMPERATO FrancescoEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1966M 2:03:21.1+43:26.7+54.37%64.78%-7.87%-8.58%5:47.5
16873PAVAN Gianluca 52 < 59 M1963M 2:03:22.8+43:28.4+54.41%64.76%-7.90%-8.60%5:47.5
169103PICCOLO Kety 36 < 43 F1975F 2:03:27.9+43:33.5+54.51%64.72%-7.97%-8.68%5:47.8
17020PASIN MarcoATLETICA PONZANO - COD. TV339 36 < 43 M1981M 2:03:29.5+43:35.1+54.54%64.71%-8.00%-8.70%5:47.9
171208VESCOVO MarcoASD BARIZZA SPORT 36 < 43 M1974M 2:03:44.5+43:50.1+54.86%64.58%-8.22%-8.92%5:48.6
17265SGARBOSSA EgidioLEONI A KM 0 52 < 59 M1963M 2:04:10.6+44:16.2+55.40%64.35%-8.60%-9.30%5:49.8
17388PATTARELLO Maria MaddalenaATTIVAMENTE MARCON 44 < 51 F1967F 2:04:15.6+44:21.2+55.51%64.31%-8.67%-9.38%5:50.0
174124PASA Loris 52 < 59 M1961M 2:04:28.4+44:34.0+55.77%64.20%-8.86%-9.56%5:50.6
175220FONTANIVE NormaTRICHIANA 52 < 59 F1963F 2:04:36.1+44:41.7+55.93%64.13%-8.97%-9.68%5:51.0
17685BANO Daniele 44 < 51 M1969M 2:05:09.2+45:14.8+56.62%63.85%-9.45%-10.16%5:52.5
177158GARBUJO PatriziaATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 F1976F 2:05:18.2+45:23.8+56.81%63.77%-9.58%-10.29%5:53.0
1786GUERRA StefaniaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 44 < 51 F1969F 2:05:19.2+45:24.8+56.83%63.76%-9.60%-10.31%5:53.0
179115PASINI GiulianoATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1974M 2:05:39.1+45:44.7+57.25%63.59%-9.89%-10.60%5:53.9
18062STROZZI Francesco 44 < 51 M1966M 2:06:11.0+46:16.6+57.91%63.33%-10.35%-11.07%5:55.4
181214TORMENA Giampietro 36 < 43 M1976M 2:06:13.1+46:18.7+57.96%63.31%-10.38%-11.10%5:55.5
182108PACQUOLA Stefano 36 < 43 M1980M 2:06:24.7+46:30.3+58.20%63.21%-10.55%-11.27%5:56.1
183129TOFFOLO MorisEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 44 < 51 M1967M 2:06:36.0+46:41.6+58.43%63.12%-10.72%-11.44%5:56.6
184123BARICHELLO EmanueleATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 M1979M 2:06:39.1+46:44.7+58.50%63.09%-10.76%-11.48%5:56.8
185136DE BATTISTI Alessandra 44 < 51 F1969F 2:07:06.4+47:12.0+59.07%62.87%-11.16%-11.88%5:58.0
18679VIANELLO Ivana 52 < 59 F1964F 2:07:09.4+47:15.0+59.13%62.84%-11.20%-11.93%5:58.2
187190CRAPANZANO SalvatoreATL. CHIRIGNANO 44 < 51 M1972M 2:07:12.4+47:18.0+59.19%62.82%-11.25%-11.97%5:58.3
18880GAVAGNIN Samantha 36 < 43 F1976F 2:07:20.0+47:25.6+59.35%62.75%-11.36%-12.08%5:58.7
189100BROCCA Marco 44 < 51 M1967M 2:07:21.3+47:26.9+59.38%62.74%-11.38%-12.10%5:58.7
190175GERARDI Massimiliano 36 < 43 M1975M 2:07:24.0+47:29.6+59.44%62.72%-11.42%-12.14%5:58.9
19196FALCIER PaoloRUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 52 < 59 M1959M 2:07:51.0+47:56.6+60.00%62.50%-11.81%-12.54%6:00.1
192107OGNIBEN Marco 36 < 43 M1974M 2:08:27.7+48:33.3+60.76%62.20%-12.34%-13.07%6:01.9
193222ZILIO Riccardo Under 35 M1984M 2:08:42.0+48:47.6+61.06%62.09%-12.55%-13.28%6:02.5
194213SERRAGLIO Luigi 52 < 59 M1965M 2:08:52.6+48:58.2+61.28%62.00%-12.71%-13.44%6:03.0
195246FRASSENEI MichelaBIRRE MEDIE 44 < 51 F1969F 2:09:02.2+49:07.8+61.48%61.93%-12.85%-13.58%6:03.5
19640MASSIMO Francesco 60 < 67 M1955M 2:09:08.6+49:14.2+61.62%61.87%-12.94%-13.67%6:03.8
197137CECCHEL MartinaATLETA SINGOLO Under 35 F1986F 2:09:59.1+50:04.7+62.67%61.47%-13.68%-14.42%6:06.2
19815BANDIERA AntonioATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 52 < 59 M1960M 2:10:03.2+50:08.8+62.76%61.44%-13.74%-14.48%6:06.3
19981BERALDO MonicaGRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE ASD 44 < 51 F1971F 2:10:11.3+50:16.9+62.93%61.38%-13.85%-14.59%6:06.7
200201PERNECHELE Lisa Under 35 F1982F 2:10:13.0+50:18.6+62.96%61.36%-13.88%-14.62%6:06.8
201174MORETTO StefanoASD SCARPE BIANCHE - COD. TV39 52 < 59 M1964M 2:10:14.6+50:20.2+62.99%61.35%-13.90%-14.64%6:06.9
202203BONETTI RaffaellaMARCIATORI CASTELLANI - COD. T 44 < 51 F1971F 2:10:19.0+50:24.6+63.09%61.32%-13.97%-14.71%6:07.1
20341BASSO GianpaoloRTSF0670 60 < 67 M1957M 2:11:19.6+51:25.2+64.35%60.85%-14.85%-15.60%6:09.9
204247CAMPAGNOLO AlessiaRUN FOR MIKE 36 < 43 F1981F 2:11:31.7+51:37.3+64.60%60.75%-15.03%-15.77%6:10.5
205211CAMPANER ValentinaRUN SPINEA RUN 44 < 51 F1970F 2:12:34.8+52:40.4+65.92%60.27%-15.95%-16.70%6:13.5
206139ORO GiampietroCLUB DEL TORCIO - COD. TV346 44 < 51 M1966M 2:13:12.3+53:17.9+66.70%59.99%-16.49%-17.25%6:15.2
207185FERRONATO GianniEDILCEMENTI 52 < 59 M1962M 2:13:17.9+53:23.5+66.82%59.95%-16.57%-17.33%6:15.5
20874ZANETTI Anna 52 < 59 F1960F 2:13:20.1+53:25.7+66.86%59.93%-16.61%-17.36%6:15.6
20989GIACOBBE AlessandroGENERALI RUNNERS 44 < 51 M1972M 2:14:02.4+54:08.0+67.75%59.61%-17.22%-17.98%6:17.6
21083STEVANATO MichelaATLETA SINGOLO 44 < 51 F1971F 2:14:05.0+54:10.6+67.80%59.59%-17.26%-18.02%6:17.7
21112MASCOTTO MoiraATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 F1974F 2:14:21.7+54:27.3+68.15%59.47%-17.50%-18.27%6:18.5
212167GRAVANTE DeboraATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 36 < 43 F1975F 2:15:18.5+55:24.1+69.33%59.06%-18.33%-19.10%6:21.2
213135MARINO Maria Pia 44 < 51 F1966F 2:16:16.1+56:21.7+70.53%58.64%-19.17%-19.95%6:23.9
21498PAVANETTO CesarinaATLETA SINGOLO 52 < 59 F1963F 2:16:31.9+56:37.5+70.86%58.53%-19.40%-20.18%6:24.6
215176PARODI AlessandroRUNCARD TESSERA N° 065903 44 < 51 M1967M 2:16:47.9+56:53.5+71.20%58.41%-19.63%-20.41%6:25.3
216121BORELLA Beatrice Under 35 F1982F 2:17:22.5+57:28.1+71.92%58.17%-20.14%-20.92%6:27.0
21748BERTOLDO MariannaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 F1978F 2:17:47.1+57:52.7+72.43%57.99%-20.50%-21.28%6:28.1
218128FILIPPIN Diego 44 < 51 M1968M 2:18:06.1+58:11.7+72.83%57.86%-20.77%-21.56%6:29.0
219250BRION WalterATL. MONTEGRAPPA 36 < 43 M1978M 2:19:20.4+59:26.0+74.38%57.35%-21.86%-22.65%6:32.5
22091FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 60 < 67 M1952M 2:19:36.4+59:42.0+74.71%57.24%-22.09%-22.88%6:33.3
221149IVAN GIOVANNI TagninATLETA SINGOLO 44 < 51 M1969M 2:20:16.5+1:00:22.1+75.55%56.96%-22.67%-23.47%6:35.1
22236DAL BROI SoniaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 44 < 51 F1966F 2:22:08.9+1:02:14.5+77.89%56.21%-24.31%-25.12%6:40.4
22395RUDATIS Ivana 60 < 67 F1955F 2:22:38.3+1:02:43.9+78.51%56.02%-24.74%-25.55%6:41.8
22453SPINAZZA Raffaella 44 < 51 F1972F 2:22:47.3+1:02:52.9+78.69%55.96%-24.87%-25.68%6:42.2
22555COCCATO Matteo 36 < 43 M1977M 2:23:11.4+1:03:17.0+79.20%55.80%-25.22%-26.04%6:43.4
22643DE LAZZARI SaraGS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 44 < 51 F1969F 2:23:41.1+1:03:46.7+79.82%55.61%-25.66%-26.47%6:44.7
227243RIONDATO FedericaEMME RUNNING TEAM - COD. VI659 36 < 43 F1976F 2:23:59.6+1:04:05.2+80.20%55.49%-25.93%-26.75%6:45.6
228204SALVINI ArturoNW ARGO 52 < 59 M1964M 2:35:05.3+1:15:10.9+94.09%51.52%-35.63%-36.51%7:16.9
229105REZIERE TizianaATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 52 < 59 F1962F 2:37:25.2+1:17:30.8+97.00%50.76%-37.67%-38.56%7:23.4
230104AGNOLAZZA AntonioATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA 52 < 59 M1960M 2:37:27.1+1:17:32.7+97.04%50.75%-37.70%-38.59%7:23.5
2318RAMPAZZO SandraBOOMERANG RUNNERS - COD. PD202 52 < 59 F1961F 2:43:33.7+1:23:39.3+104.69%48.85%-43.04%-43.97%7:40.7
23237VIRAGO EmanuelaATLETA SINGOLO 36 < 43 F1975F 2:43:34.6+1:23:40.2+104.71%48.85%-43.05%-43.98%7:40.8
233155GAZZOLA MicheleATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 52 < 59 M1964M 3:05:00.0+1:45:05.6+131.52%43.19%-61.79%-62.84%8:41.1