Apacheta equipos

Sunday, September 24, 2017 09:41 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Thursday, September 28, 2017 08:42 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cristian Conitzer
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Richard AcarapiTLC 1 Elite ruta39M 1:00:51.00--100%17.94%16.58%
139Henry ZarateTLC 1 - Debe Elite ruta27M 1:00:51.00--100%17.94%16.58%
336Cristian MoratoTLC 1 Sub19 ruta18M 1:00:51.10+0:00.10+0.00%100.00%17.94%16.58%
437Joel ZarateTLC 1 Sub23 ruta21M 1:00:51.60+0:00.60+0.02%99.98%17.93%16.57%
565Henry GutierrezChasqui Viacha Master A ruta32M 1:06:19.00+5:28.00+8.98%91.76%10.57%9.09%
566Rodrigo MendozaChasqui Viacha - Ancoraimes Sub23 ruta19M 1:06:19.00+5:28.00+8.98%91.76%10.57%9.09%
768Cristian QuispeChasqui Viacha Sub23 ruta19M 1:06:19.80+5:28.80+9.01%91.74%10.55%9.07%
867Josue Noe SurciChasqui Viacha Sub19 ruta37M 1:07:01.00+6:10.00+10.13%90.80%9.63%8.13%
976Javier "Pedro" HuancaBM - BM. Antes:Los Andes. Debe Elite ruta43M 1:07:50.40+6:59.40+11.49%89.70%8.52%7.00%
1071Alexander PajsiBM Sub23 ruta22M 1:07:50.60+6:59.60+11.49%89.69%8.51%7.00%
1073Erick ChoqueBM - Ancoraimes Sub23 ruta19M 1:07:50.60+6:59.60+11.49%89.69%8.51%7.00%
1274Jose Luis Huanca ChoqueBM Sub19 MTB18M 1:07:50.90+6:59.90+11.50%89.69%8.51%6.99%
1329Leonardo Garabito MamaniGuaygua Team Sub23 ruta19M 1:08:35.35+7:44.35+12.72%88.72%7.51%5.98%
1447Nodi VelascoTLC 2 Sub17 ruta15M 1:08:36.20+7:45.20+12.74%88.70%7.49%5.96%
1543Juan Carlos TitoTLC 2 Master C ruta51M 1:10:16.80+9:25.80+15.50%86.58%5.23%3.66%
1644Isidro ZarateTLC 2 Master C ruta52M 1:10:16.90+9:25.90+15.50%86.58%5.23%3.66%
1645David FigueroaTLC 2 Master A ruta38M 1:10:16.90+9:25.90+15.50%86.58%5.23%3.66%
1824Remberto BracamonteEluney Master B ruta47M 1:12:56.80+12:05.80+19.88%83.42%1.63%0.00%
1923Roberto BracamonteEluney Master B ruta39M 1:12:56.90+12:05.90+19.88%83.42%1.63%0.00%
2031Sandy Condori MaynesGuaygua Team Sub19 ruta17M 1:13:15.00+12:24.00+20.38%83.07%1.22%-0.41%
2034Juan GuayguaGuaygua Team Master B ruta44M 1:13:15.00+12:24.00+20.38%83.07%1.22%-0.41%
2225Gabriel CareagaEluney - Falta fecha de nacimiento Master C ruta50M 1:15:40.60+14:49.60+24.37%80.41%-2.05%-3.74%
2328Eduardo Luque TorrezGuaygua Team Elite ruta27M 1:17:37.00+16:46.00+27.55%78.40%-4.67%-6.40%
2472Alvaro AmaruBM Sub19 ruta18M 1:19:37.00+18:46.00+30.84%76.43%-7.36%-9.14%
2575Anniel Pelaez GonzalesBM Master A ruta38M 1:19:37.30+18:46.30+30.85%76.42%-7.37%-9.15%
2633Jose Antonio ValeroGuaygua Team Sub17 ruta15M 1:20:17.00+19:26.00+31.94%75.79%-8.26%-10.06%
2732Hendel MontevillaGuaygua Team Sub17 ruta16M 1:20:21.67+19:30.67+32.06%75.72%-8.37%-10.16%
2838Jhonny AcarapiTLC 1 Master B ruta47M 1:22:54.90+22:03.90+36.26%73.39%-11.81%-13.66%
297Andres VillaB-Energy - Colombia Master B MTB43M 1:23:30.60+22:39.60+37.24%72.87%-12.61%-14.48%
309Javier AyoroaB-Energy Master B MTB47M 1:23:30.70+22:39.70+37.24%72.86%-12.61%-14.48%
318Daniel MendezB-Energy Master B MTB41M 1:23:30.80+22:39.80+37.24%72.86%-12.62%-14.48%
3210Gabriela HerediaB-Energy Master B MTB36F 1:23:30.94+22:39.94+37.25%72.86%-12.62%-14.49%
3356Omar CondoriConsac Sub19 MTB18M 1:26:16.10+25:25.10+41.77%70.54%-16.33%-18.26%
3459Elvis CondoriConsac Sub23 MTB21M 1:26:16.20+25:25.20+41.77%70.53%-16.33%-18.26%
3557Reynaldo CondoriConsac Elite MTB24M 1:26:16.30+25:25.30+41.78%70.53%-16.34%-18.26%
3655Wilson CondoriConsac Elite MTB26M 1:26:16.40+25:25.40+41.78%70.53%-16.34%-18.27%
3758Jose Condori SacaConsac Master A MTB37M 1:27:22.90+26:31.90+43.60%69.64%-17.83%-19.79%
-64Luis Mario AliChasqui Viacha Master A ruta38M DNF-----