III° Trail del Nevegàl

Sunday, September 24, 2017 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Nevegal, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 20 Km
Racers: 129
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, September 24, 2017 13:27 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
11BARATTIN GianpietroGS ALPAGO 1978M 1:46:03.7--100%34.15%32.26%5:18.2
233DELL'OSTA UZZEL GiorgioATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1980M 1:54:10.9+8:07.2+7.66%92.89%29.10%27.07%5:42.5
32SCANU Mario 1978M 1:56:36.3+10:32.6+9.94%90.96%27.60%25.52%5:49.8
4152DE NARDI MartinoATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1996M 1:56:58.4+10:54.7+10.29%90.67%27.37%25.29%5:50.9
55CALZOLARI Nicola 1983M 1:57:26.7+11:23.0+10.73%90.31%27.08%24.99%5:52.3
6170SALVADOR ChristianALDO MORO PALUZZA 1974M 2:02:05.0+16:01.3+15.11%86.88%24.20%22.02%6:06.2
741CALCINONI Massimiliano 1979M 2:02:27.8+16:24.1+15.46%86.61%23.96%21.78%6:07.4
856SANI GianpaoloTRAIL RUNNING 1974M 2:02:58.3+16:54.6+15.94%86.25%23.65%21.46%6:08.9
9139POL Alan 1979M 2:03:28.2+17:24.5+16.41%85.90%23.34%21.14%6:10.4
10166DE BATTISTA DanielS.C. ALPAGO 1977M 2:04:17.0+18:13.3+17.18%85.34%22.83%20.62%6:12.8
11110DA PRA Fabrizio 1983M 2:04:47.6+18:43.9+17.66%84.99%22.52%20.29%6:14.4
12159DE ZAN ManuelTEAM PEGGIORI 1989M 2:06:41.7+20:38.0+19.45%83.71%21.33%19.08%6:20.1
13143FORNASIER Emanuele 1982M 2:07:27.5+21:23.8+20.17%83.21%20.86%18.59%6:22.4
14158FRESCURA MauroMARCIATORI CALALZO 1970M 2:07:37.7+21:34.0+20.33%83.10%20.75%18.48%6:22.9
1518DAL FARRA EnricoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1984M 2:09:06.9+23:03.2+21.74%82.15%19.83%17.53%6:27.3
16164FURLAN AlbertoATL. BIOTEKNA 1977M 2:10:54.5+24:50.8+23.43%81.02%18.72%16.39%6:32.7
17111ZAGO DenisPOLLICINO BAR DA ELDA 1985M 2:11:00.7+24:57.0+23.52%80.96%18.65%16.32%6:33.0
1885BROI Daniel 1994M 2:12:36.3+26:32.6+25.03%79.98%17.66%15.30%6:37.8
1939DE COL Andrea 1993M 2:13:52.6+27:48.9+26.23%79.22%16.88%14.49%6:41.6
2032BAGGIO Stefano 1988M 2:14:12.8+28:09.1+26.54%79.02%16.67%14.28%6:42.6
2194BONAN Jacopo 1993M 2:15:51.7+29:48.0+28.10%78.07%15.64%13.22%6:47.6
22163MAZZOC Andrea 1987M 2:16:03.6+29:59.9+28.28%77.95%15.52%13.10%6:48.2
23117POMERI AlessandroASD ATLETICA FILOTTRANO 1989M 2:16:17.9+30:14.2+28.51%77.82%15.37%12.95%6:48.9
24113BOTTER NicolaCAFFÈ MINIERE AGORDO 1989M 2:16:43.8+30:40.1+28.92%77.57%15.10%12.67%6:50.2
2562ZAMPIERI PaoloVASABROKE POIANA 1970M 2:16:55.1+30:51.4+29.09%77.46%14.99%12.55%6:50.8
2626CASON StefanoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1970M 2:17:16.4+31:12.7+29.43%77.26%14.77%12.32%6:51.8
27154GHIRARDO GuidoMONTANAIA RACING 1980M 2:17:18.2+31:14.5+29.46%77.25%14.75%12.30%6:51.9
28132BASSO Stefano 1985M 2:17:29.1+31:25.4+29.63%77.14%14.63%12.19%6:52.5
29156TOPPAN TizianoCRT 1980M 2:18:13.5+32:09.8+30.33%76.73%14.18%11.71%6:54.7
3078GOLIN MaraATLETICA MOGLIANO 1980F 2:18:28.1+32:24.4+30.55%76.60%14.02%11.56%6:55.4
31140DE COL Michele 1966M 2:18:36.8+32:33.1+30.69%76.52%13.93%11.47%6:55.8
3259DE BONA Ernesto 1964M 2:18:39.6+32:35.9+30.74%76.49%13.91%11.44%6:56.0
3376RIGHES DarioVVFF BELLUNO 1965M 2:19:54.3+33:50.6+31.91%75.81%13.13%10.64%6:59.7
34148DAL FARRA Anna 1992F 2:20:04.9+34:01.2+32.08%75.71%13.02%10.53%7:00.2
35105DE MIN Niccolò 1998M 2:20:45.9+34:42.2+32.72%75.35%12.60%10.09%7:02.3
3630BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 2:20:49.9+34:46.2+32.78%75.31%12.56%10.05%7:02.5
37134DE CONTI DaniloG.S. MERCURYUS 1960M 2:22:35.8+36:32.1+34.45%74.38%11.46%8.92%7:07.8
3867DE BENETTI Dario 1982M 2:23:10.8+37:07.1+35.00%74.08%11.10%8.55%7:09.5
39145DE POI AngelaGS ALDO MORO PALUZZA 1975F 2:23:20.2+37:16.5+35.14%73.99%11.00%8.45%7:10.0
4087FILIPPI MicheleMARATONETI DI ERACLEA 1984M 2:23:45.5+37:41.8+35.54%73.78%10.74%8.18%7:11.3
4120FALBO AntonioPOLISPORTIVA MAGNA GRECIA 1983M 2:24:03.7+38:00.0+35.83%73.62%10.55%7.99%7:12.2
4235BARISCIANO RobertoPOLLICINO 1974M 2:24:35.2+38:31.5+36.32%73.36%10.23%7.65%7:13.8
43169DE BARBA RobertoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 2:26:24.4+40:20.7+38.04%72.44%9.10%6.49%7:19.2
4429MAZZOLI MatteoRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1972M 2:26:43.8+40:40.1+38.34%72.28%8.89%6.28%7:20.2
4514BALCON Roberta 1975F 2:26:51.9+40:48.2+38.47%72.22%8.81%6.20%7:20.6
46100SCREMIN Stefano 1961M 2:27:02.0+40:58.3+38.63%72.13%8.71%6.09%7:21.1
47126MARIN Ermes 1977M 2:28:31.2+42:27.5+40.03%71.41%7.78%5.14%7:25.6
48157BASSANI Jeremy 1986M 2:28:35.3+42:31.6+40.10%71.38%7.74%5.10%7:25.8
49114ZANON Stefania 1988F 2:29:22.0+43:18.3+40.83%71.01%7.26%4.60%7:28.1
50120DA REN BorisASD SAN ROCCO 1978M 2:29:28.0+43:24.3+40.92%70.96%7.20%4.53%7:28.4
51141CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 2:30:04.6+44:00.9+41.50%70.67%6.82%4.15%7:30.2
5288BELLO LauraSKIALP VALDOBBIADENE 1972F 2:31:00.4+44:56.7+42.38%70.24%6.24%3.55%7:33.0
5327BEZ Remigio 1972M 2:31:06.8+45:03.1+42.48%70.19%6.17%3.48%7:33.3
54165ZULLATO IvanoATL. MOTTENSE 1973M 2:32:00.4+45:56.7+43.32%69.77%5.62%2.91%7:36.0
5550BORDIGNON VanniATLETICA VILLORBA 1967M 2:32:43.6+46:39.9+44.00%69.45%5.17%2.45%7:38.2
56172AGATOLIO AndreaPERCORRERE IL SILE 1973M 2:32:54.4+46:50.7+44.17%69.36%5.06%2.34%7:38.7
57115MARIANI SilviaVASABROKE 1974F 2:32:59.0+46:55.3+44.24%69.33%5.01%2.29%7:39.0
58168DE VILLA AlbertoATL. AGORDINA 1970M 2:33:02.1+46:58.4+44.29%69.31%4.98%2.26%7:39.1
59160FRACASSO Lorenzo 1964M 2:33:13.7+47:10.0+44.47%69.22%4.86%2.13%7:39.7
60142FIABANE AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1977M 2:33:24.2+47:20.5+44.64%69.14%4.75%2.02%7:40.2
6180MORO FrancescoTRE IL TEAM 1994M 2:34:05.8+48:02.1+45.29%68.83%4.32%1.58%7:42.3
6249BOGO Michele 1971M 2:35:07.8+49:04.1+46.26%68.37%3.68%0.92%7:45.4
6353SANTIN Daniele 1980M 2:36:15.1+50:11.4+47.32%67.88%2.98%0.20%7:48.8
6499FENTI Paolo 1961M 2:36:29.6+50:25.9+47.55%67.77%2.83%0.05%7:49.5
6581MORO LucioTRE IL TEAM 1971M 2:36:34.0+50:30.3+47.62%67.74%2.79%0.00%7:49.7
66107CASTAGNA Pietro 1998M 2:36:37.7+50:34.0+47.68%67.72%2.75%-0.04%7:49.9
67124CESARE Marta 1979F 2:36:39.9+50:36.2+47.71%67.70%2.73%-0.06%7:50.0
6819D'ANGELO MauroRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 2:37:30.4+51:26.7+48.50%67.34%2.20%-0.60%7:52.5
69112GAMBATO Fiorenzo 1957M 2:38:18.8+52:15.1+49.27%66.99%1.70%-1.12%7:54.9
70167BORTOLUZZI MicaelaS.C. ALPAGO 1975F 2:38:27.3+52:23.6+49.40%66.93%1.61%-1.21%7:55.4
7184POZZANA GiovanniPASSO CAPPONI ASD 1985M 2:38:34.2+52:30.5+49.51%66.89%1.54%-1.28%7:55.7
72108FUSETTI DavideMONTANAIA RACING 1971M 2:38:52.1+52:48.4+49.79%66.76%1.36%-1.47%7:56.6
73102BOLZAN Mauro 1969M 2:40:01.4+53:57.7+50.88%66.28%0.64%-2.21%8:00.1
74128PASIAN Turido 1958M 2:40:30.3+54:26.6+51.33%66.08%0.34%-2.52%8:01.5
758ZAMINELLO GiorgioR&F 1966M 2:43:20.7+57:17.0+54.01%64.93%-1.42%-4.33%8:10.0
7617DAL MAS SandroR&F 1961M 2:43:56.4+57:52.7+54.57%64.70%-1.79%-4.71%8:11.8
7755LOCONSOLE GiovanniAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1957M 2:43:58.6+57:54.9+54.61%64.68%-1.81%-4.73%8:11.9
787LONGONI FrancescoR&F 1968M 2:44:01.4+57:57.7+54.65%64.66%-1.84%-4.76%8:12.1
79119DE MOLINER Erika 1973F 2:44:22.8+58:19.1+54.99%64.52%-2.06%-4.99%8:13.1
8057BERTOLDIN LauraRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1974F 2:47:06.6+1:01:02.9+57.56%63.47%-3.76%-6.73%8:21.3
81149DAL PONT Claudia 1987F 2:47:22.9+1:01:19.2+57.82%63.37%-3.93%-6.91%8:22.1
8298MASARIN MauroMONTANAIA RACING 1973M 2:47:47.8+1:01:44.1+58.21%63.21%-4.19%-7.17%8:23.4
8365COLLAVO Davide 1992M 2:48:17.8+1:02:14.1+58.68%63.02%-4.50%-7.49%8:24.9
8495FONTANA Renato 1961M 2:48:19.1+1:02:15.4+58.70%63.01%-4.51%-7.51%8:25.0
8522ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 2:49:24.1+1:03:20.4+59.72%62.61%-5.18%-8.20%8:28.2
86121GALLINA FabiaASD SAN ROCCO 1985F 2:49:26.4+1:03:22.7+59.76%62.60%-5.21%-8.22%8:28.3
8772VIEL ManuelDOLOMITI SKI-ALP 1981M 2:49:49.5+1:03:45.8+60.12%62.45%-5.45%-8.47%8:29.5
88123GIACOMINI Davide 1989M 2:51:39.2+1:05:35.5+61.84%61.79%-6.58%-9.64%8:35.0
89162MASIERO DomenicoRUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1966M 2:51:55.4+1:05:51.7+62.10%61.69%-6.75%-9.81%8:35.8
90144DE PIERI AndreaA.S.D. FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB 1982M 2:52:26.6+1:06:22.9+62.59%61.51%-7.07%-10.14%8:37.3
9121FISTAROL LorettaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1968F 2:53:07.9+1:07:04.2+63.24%61.26%-7.50%-10.58%8:39.4
9231FURLANIS Stefano 1965M 2:56:36.1+1:10:32.4+66.51%60.06%-9.65%-12.80%8:49.8
93138MUCCIARONE MarcoMARATONETI ERACLEA 1968M 2:57:17.3+1:11:13.6+67.16%59.82%-10.08%-13.24%8:51.9
9423FLORIDIA FabrizioRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1968M 2:58:28.7+1:12:25.0+68.28%59.43%-10.82%-14.00%8:55.4
95146CESCHIN Luca 1973M 2:59:06.6+1:13:02.9+68.87%59.22%-11.21%-14.40%8:57.3
96161STEFANI FrancescoRUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1977M 2:59:18.1+1:13:14.4+69.05%59.15%-11.33%-14.52%8:57.9
9751TESSARO CarlaSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1965F 2:59:20.1+1:13:16.4+69.09%59.14%-11.35%-14.54%8:58.0
98122SARTOR MaurizioMARATONETI ERACLEA 1962M 3:03:46.5+1:17:42.8+73.27%57.71%-14.11%-17.38%9:11.3
99147SALVADORI AlessandroRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1970M 3:04:25.9+1:18:22.2+73.89%57.51%-14.51%-17.80%9:13.3
10071SCIACCA FrancoESSETRE RUNNING MESTRE 1963M 3:04:32.7+1:18:29.0+74.00%57.47%-14.58%-17.87%9:13.6
101103SACCARDO BOLOGNINI SilviaGS MERCURYUS 1968F 3:05:01.2+1:18:57.5+74.45%57.32%-14.88%-18.17%9:15.1
10279DE DEMO DeborahTRE IL TEAM 1979F 3:05:04.0+1:19:00.3+74.49%57.31%-14.91%-18.20%9:15.2
10389CAVASIN Daniele 1979M 3:06:17.1+1:20:13.4+75.64%56.94%-15.67%-18.98%9:18.9
10486MARZOLLO Antonio 1983M 3:06:51.8+1:20:48.1+76.18%56.76%-16.02%-19.35%9:20.6
105171CORONA DelviBIRRE MEDIE 1960M 3:07:48.5+1:21:44.8+77.07%56.47%-16.61%-19.95%9:23.4
10628MONDIN AllanRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1971M 3:08:55.2+1:22:51.5+78.12%56.14%-17.30%-20.66%9:26.8
107155GUIDETTI AndreaUISP FERRARA 1966M 3:10:15.8+1:24:12.1+79.39%55.74%-18.14%-21.52%9:30.8
10845MASUTTI Andrea 1983M 3:10:46.5+1:24:42.8+79.87%55.60%-18.45%-21.85%9:32.3
10916VALLATA Paola TeresaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1975F 3:11:02.1+1:24:58.4+80.12%55.52%-18.61%-22.02%9:33.1
11061POLONI ElenaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1984F 3:11:03.5+1:24:59.8+80.14%55.51%-18.63%-22.03%9:33.2
111131SEPULCRI Daniele 1959M 3:12:22.8+1:26:19.1+81.39%55.13%-19.45%-22.87%9:37.1
112127ZAMUNER Massimo 1973M 3:12:39.5+1:26:35.8+81.65%55.05%-19.62%-23.05%9:38.0
11366CORONA Simone 1989M 3:15:44.2+1:29:40.5+84.55%54.19%-21.53%-25.02%9:47.2
11447CORONA SebasthianSHERPA 1990M 3:15:45.3+1:29:41.6+84.57%54.18%-21.55%-25.03%9:47.3
11597DAL PONT Anna 1977F 3:17:32.0+1:31:28.3+86.24%53.69%-22.65%-26.17%9:52.6
115106DAVANZO Gianluca 1971M 3:17:32.0+1:31:28.3+86.24%53.69%-22.65%-26.17%9:52.6
11777PILLA MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1955M 3:18:40.0+1:32:36.3+87.31%53.39%-23.35%-26.89%9:56.0
11875DAI PRA MarcoLA PIAVE 2000 1970M 3:19:17.1+1:33:13.4+87.90%53.22%-23.74%-27.28%9:57.9
119104MARSON PaoloA.S.D. GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIEND 1959M 3:21:38.8+1:35:35.1+90.12%52.60%-25.20%-28.79%10:04.9
120136BASSO Valentina 1987F 3:21:57.5+1:35:53.8+90.42%52.52%-25.40%-28.99%10:05.9
12125BOGO EnricaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1976F 3:26:48.1+1:40:44.4+94.98%51.29%-28.40%-32.09%10:20.4
12264PALADIN Sergio 1981M 3:28:34.0+1:42:30.3+96.65%50.85%-29.50%-33.21%10:25.7
123125TONON MicheleSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1968M 3:33:36.0+1:47:32.3+101.39%49.65%-32.63%-36.43%10:40.8
12424STELLA CristinaRUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM 1970F 3:37:14.6+1:51:10.9+104.83%48.82%-34.89%-38.75%10:51.7
125101VERONESE Giancarlo 1971M 3:37:46.2+1:51:42.5+105.32%48.70%-35.21%-39.09%10:53.3
126151DE BONA Federica 1984F 3:45:35.7+1:59:32.0+112.70%47.01%-40.07%-44.09%11:16.8
127150DALLE MULE Valentina 1979F 3:45:55.4+1:59:51.7+113.01%46.95%-40.28%-44.30%11:17.8
128173ANDRICH Clelia 1989F 3:48:55.0+2:02:51.3+115.83%46.33%-42.14%-46.21%11:26.8
12938ZANCHETTA FabioNORDIC WALKING MONTELLO 1963M 3:50:49.5+2:04:45.8+117.63%45.95%-43.32%-47.43%11:32.5