Salmon Bay Paddle Monday Race 20170911

Monday, September 11, 2017 6:52 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Shoreline, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, September 22, 2017 1:23 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Salmon Bay Paddle Monday Race 20170911

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Christian OliverSUP 14'M 29:49.8--100%24.14%23.33%
2-Bruce BarrySUP 14'M 30:01.4+0:11.6+0.65%99.36%23.64%22.83%
3-Dan StraussKayakM 30:32.8+0:43.0+2.40%97.65%22.31%21.49%
4-Alex VaughanSUP 14'M 31:29.0+1:39.2+5.54%94.75%19.93%19.08%
5-Chris GrieveSUP 14'M 33:29.6+3:39.8+12.28%89.06%14.82%13.91%
6-Ivan StorckSUP 14'M 33:55.6+4:05.8+13.73%87.92%13.72%12.80%
7-Lance JorgensenSUP 14'M 34:20.5+4:30.7+15.12%86.86%12.66%11.73%
8-Michele BlackProneF 35:00.7+5:10.9+17.37%85.20%10.96%10.01%
9-Robert PicardoProneM 35:00.9+5:11.1+17.38%85.19%10.95%10.00%
10-Jim JarvieSUP 14'M 35:18.6+5:28.8+18.37%84.48%10.20%9.24%
11-Darrell KirkSUP 14'M 35:24.8+5:35.0+18.72%84.23%9.94%8.98%
12-Jeremiah SmithSUP 14'M 36:30.8+6:41.0+22.40%81.70%7.14%6.15%
13-Adam TischlerSUP 14'M 37:59.6+8:09.8+27.37%78.51%3.38%2.35%
14-Skyler PalmerSUP SurfM 38:27.4+8:37.6+28.92%77.57%2.20%1.16%
15-Wes Van WambekeSUP 14'M 38:28.8+8:39.0+29.00%77.52%2.14%1.10%
16-Troy KasperSUP 14'M 39:20.0+9:30.2+31.86%75.84%-0.03%-1.10%
17-Jonathan FoleySUP 14'M 39:27.0+9:37.2+32.25%75.61%-0.33%-1.40%
18-Nicole StorckSUP 12'6"F 39:42.9+9:53.1+33.14%75.11%-1.00%-2.08%
19-Alan LampSUP 14'M 39:51.1+10:01.3+33.60%74.85%-1.35%-2.43%
20-Matt RadfordSUP 12'6"M 39:56.0+10:06.2+33.87%74.70%-1.56%-2.64%
21-Minnie FontenelleSUP 14'F 41:05.4+11:15.6+37.75%72.60%-4.50%-5.61%
22-Jeff ReibmanSUP 14'M 42:23.8+12:34.0+42.13%70.36%-7.82%-8.97%
23-Holly RamussenSUP 14'F 43:08.0+13:18.2+44.60%69.16%-9.70%-10.86%
24-Tom PhillipsSUP 14'M 46:11.0+16:21.2+54.82%64.59%-17.45%-18.70%
25-Rogan CarrSUP 14'M 46:32.7+16:42.9+56.03%64.09%-18.37%-19.63%
26-Harry OesterreicherSUP SurfM 47:48.6+17:58.8+60.27%62.39%-21.59%-22.88%
27-Anneka McSherrySUP 12'6"F 48:26.6+18:36.8+62.40%61.58%-23.20%-24.51%
28-Frederick LefebvreSUP 12'6"M 48:36.9+18:47.1+62.97%61.36%-23.64%-24.95%
29-Babbette SiebolSUP 12'6"F 48:55.3+19:05.5+64.00%60.98%-24.42%-25.74%
30-Autumn PeeleSUP 12'6"F 52:21.5+22:31.7+75.52%56.97%-33.16%-34.57%