Contra reloj Apacheta

Sunday, August 27, 2017 09:10 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, September 10, 2017 18:18 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cristian Conitzer
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
181Timo Juhani Grönlund Master A ruta1987M 38:17.90--100%17.78%14.00%
251Angel Torrez Master A ruta1973M 38:17.97+0:00.07+0.00%100.00%17.78%14.00%
323Cristian Morato Sub19 ruta1999M 38:45.00+0:27.10+1.18%98.83%16.81%12.99%
447Javier "Pedro" HuancaLos Andes Elite ruta1975M 39:17.00+0:59.10+2.57%97.49%15.67%11.79%
565Armando Quispe Master C ruta1965M 40:23.00+2:05.10+5.44%94.84%13.31%9.32%
672Jhonny Acarapi Master B ruta1970M 40:37.00+2:19.10+6.05%94.29%12.80%8.79%
754Valentin Mamani Master C ruta1963M 40:48.00+2:30.10+6.53%93.87%12.41%8.38%
821Leonardo Garabito Mamani Sub23 ruta1998M 41:03.00+2:45.10+7.18%93.30%11.87%7.82%
940Cristian Quispe Sub23 rutaM 41:22.00+3:04.10+8.01%92.58%11.19%7.11%
1026Joel ZarateTLC Sub23 ruta2001M 41:23.00+3:05.10+8.06%92.55%11.16%7.07%
1119Alvaro Amaru Sub19 ruta1999M 41:34.00+3:16.10+8.53%92.14%10.77%6.66%
1255Andres VillaColombia Master B ruta1974M 41:40.00+3:22.10+8.79%91.92%10.55%6.44%
1361Ronald De La Riva Master A rutaM 42:14.00+3:56.10+10.27%90.68%9.33%5.16%
1471Juan Carlos Tito Master C ruta1966M 42:22.00+4:04.10+10.62%90.40%9.05%4.87%
1531Francisco Herrera Master A ruta1984M 42:33.00+4:15.10+11.10%90.01%8.65%4.45%
1634Henry ZarateTLC Elite ruta1993M 42:37.00+4:19.10+11.28%89.87%8.51%4.30%
1738Javier Villaroel Master B ruta1977M 42:51.00+4:33.10+11.88%89.38%8.01%3.78%
1859German Cerda Master A ruta1974M 43:13.00+4:55.10+12.84%88.62%7.22%2.96%
1949Franco Poma Sub23 ruta1998M 43:40.00+5:22.10+14.02%87.71%6.26%1.95%
2070Teofilo Choquevillca Master C rutaM 43:51.00+5:33.10+14.50%87.34%5.86%1.53%
2143Omar Condori Sub19 MTB1999M 43:53.00+5:35.10+14.58%87.27%5.79%1.46%
2228Sandy Condori MaynesGuaygua Team Sub19 ruta2000M 44:19.00+6:01.10+15.71%86.42%4.86%0.49%
2327Isidro Leon Sub19 MTB2000M 44:23.00+6:05.10+15.89%86.29%4.72%0.34%
2453Josue MontevillaGuaygua Team Master A MTBM 44:31.00+6:13.10+16.24%86.03%4.43%0.04%
2541Richard Becerra Master B ruta1973M 44:33.00+6:15.10+16.32%85.97%4.36%-0.04%
2652Freddy Vargas Master B MTB1970M 44:52.00+6:34.10+17.15%85.36%3.68%-0.75%
2742Rodrigo Mayta Elite MTB1992M 44:56.00+6:38.10+17.32%85.23%3.54%-0.90%
2857Anniel Pelaez Gonzales Master A MTB1979M 45:20.00+7:02.10+18.37%84.48%2.68%-1.80%
2924Nicolas Rojas Sub17 ruta2001M 46:42.00+8:24.10+21.94%82.01%-0.26%-4.87%
3018Jose Antonio Valero Sub17 ruta2002M 46:54.00+8:36.10+22.46%81.66%-0.68%-5.31%
3125Henry Cruz Sub23 ruta1997M 47:03.00+8:45.10+22.85%81.40%-1.01%-5.65%
3233Abraham Yujra Sub23 MTB1997M 47:07.00+8:49.10+23.03%81.28%-1.15%-5.80%
3348David Figueroa Master A MTB1979M 47:47.00+9:29.10+24.77%80.15%-2.58%-7.30%
3450Salomon Claure Master B ruta1972M 48:26.00+10:08.10+26.46%79.07%-3.98%-8.76%
3545Reynaldo Condori Elite MTB1993M 48:30.00+10:12.10+26.64%78.97%-4.12%-8.91%
3622Hendel MontevillaGuaygua Team Sub17 rutaM 48:47.00+10:29.10+27.38%78.51%-4.73%-9.54%
3756Daniel MendezColombia Master B MTB1976M 49:22.00+11:04.10+28.90%77.58%-5.98%-10.85%
3844Elvis Condori Sub23 MTB1996M 50:32.00+12:14.10+31.95%75.79%-8.48%-13.47%
3968Daniel Vitre Master A MTB1979M 51:46.00+13:28.10+35.17%73.98%-11.13%-16.24%
4036Carlos JavierApellido, falta? Elite rutaM 51:51.00+13:33.10+35.38%73.86%-11.31%-16.43%
4129Adams Vitre Sub17 MTB2001M 51:52.00+13:34.10+35.43%73.84%-11.35%-16.47%
428Nodi Velasco Sub17 ruta2002M 52:35.00+14:17.10+37.30%72.83%-12.89%-18.08%
4358Rolando Rojas Master B ruta1977M 53:02.00+14:44.10+38.47%72.22%-13.85%-19.09%
4460Hernan Coca Master D ruta1956M 57:07.00+18:49.10+49.14%67.05%-22.62%-28.26%
4512Leandro David Quispe Sub15M 58:07.00+19:49.10+51.75%65.90%-24.76%-30.50%
4637Alfredo VitreGuaygua Team Master A MTB1987M 59:15.00+20:57.10+54.71%64.64%-27.20%-33.05%
4763Jose Condori Master A MTB1980M 1:00:49.00+22:31.10+58.80%62.97%-30.56%-36.56%
4832Ronald CruzPinchado. Caminando. Sub23 ruta1997M 1:14:44.00+36:26.10+95.13%51.25%-60.44%-67.81%
-30Gonzalo Osco Elite MTB1989M DNF-----
-46Gabriel Careaga Master C rutaM DNF-----
-67Omar Vitre Master A MTB1980M DNF-----