Lidingöloppet on Tour Jönköping 2017

Thursday, August 10, 2017 19:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Jönköping Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 90
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 10, 2017 20:18 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lidingöloppet on Tour Jönköping 2017

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
185Oscar ClaessonSävedalens AIK Män 10km 37:01.7--100%25.75%25.92%3:42.2
249Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 37:22.5+0:20.8+0.94%99.07%25.05%25.23%3:44.3
378Rasmus AnderssonOK Njudung Män 10km 37:28.8+0:27.1+1.22%98.79%24.84%25.02%3:44.9
469Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 37:41.5+0:39.8+1.79%98.24%24.42%24.59%3:46.2
564Martin SandgrenTidaholms SOK Sisu Män 10km 38:47.3+1:45.6+4.75%95.46%22.22%22.40%3:52.7
658Jonas LinderholmIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 38:50.8+1:49.1+4.91%95.32%22.10%22.28%3:53.1
796Björn MannefredIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 40:17.6+3:15.9+8.82%91.90%19.20%19.39%4:01.8
862Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 40:18.6+3:16.9+8.86%91.86%19.17%19.35%4:01.9
965Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 40:48.3+3:46.6+10.20%90.74%18.18%18.36%4:04.8
1055Micael LindqvistApladalens LK Män 10km 40:55.8+3:54.1+10.54%90.47%17.93%18.11%4:05.6
11100Erik WernstålIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 41:33.6+4:31.9+12.24%89.10%16.66%16.85%4:09.4
1288Gabriel ClaessonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 42:02.1+5:00.4+13.52%88.09%15.71%15.90%4:12.2
1374Erik PerssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 42:05.7+5:04.0+13.68%87.96%15.59%15.78%4:12.6
1450Arvid OscarssonKlockrike Män 10km 42:28.9+5:27.2+14.73%87.16%14.81%15.01%4:14.9
1599Joacim LarssonLekeryd-Svantorp SK Män 10km 42:49.3+5:47.6+15.65%86.47%14.13%14.33%4:16.9
1679Ellinor SternerOK Njudung Kvinnor 10km 42:53.7+5:52.0+15.84%86.32%13.99%14.18%4:17.4
1791Benjamin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 43:26.8+6:25.1+17.33%85.23%12.88%13.08%4:20.7
1834Oskar PalmerAneby Män 10km 44:00.3+6:58.6+18.84%84.15%11.76%11.96%4:24.0
1966Simon NilssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 44:11.7+7:10.0+19.35%83.78%11.38%11.58%4:25.2
2052Henrik MagnisoonApladalens Löparklubb Män 10km 44:34.8+7:33.1+20.39%83.06%10.61%10.81%4:27.5
2175Erik DahlerupJönköping Män 10km 44:43.5+7:41.8+20.79%82.79%10.32%10.52%4:28.3
2233Thomas NybergLidingö Män 10km 44:44.6+7:42.9+20.84%82.76%10.28%10.48%4:28.5
2373Anton GrahnIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 45:17.0+8:15.3+22.29%81.77%9.20%9.40%4:31.7
2451Gustav LundqvistHovslätts IK Män 10km 45:19.3+8:17.6+22.40%81.70%9.12%9.33%4:31.9
2522Nicklas ÖstmanKalmar Män 10km 45:24.7+8:23.0+22.64%81.54%8.94%9.15%4:32.5
2644David AnderssonApladalens LK Män 10km 45:33.6+8:31.9+23.04%81.27%8.64%8.85%4:33.4
2743Stefan AnderssonApladalens LK Män 10km 45:47.4+8:45.7+23.66%80.87%8.18%8.39%4:34.7
2867Alexander JonssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 45:54.9+8:53.2+24.00%80.65%7.93%8.14%4:35.5
2912Moa HanssonLandsbro IF Skidor Kvinnor 10km 46:20.6+9:18.9+25.16%79.90%7.07%7.28%4:38.1
3089Andreas Liljenberg338 Småland Män 10km 46:24.6+9:22.9+25.34%79.79%6.94%7.15%4:38.5
3146Daniel LundqvistHovslätts IK Män 10km 46:35.3+9:33.6+25.82%79.48%6.58%6.79%4:39.5
3238Mattias AnderssonBorås SK Män 10km 47:29.5+10:27.8+28.26%77.97%4.77%4.98%4:44.9
3340Björn SteffenLjusdal RC Män 10km 47:37.6+10:35.9+28.62%77.75%4.50%4.71%4:45.8
3492Johan PalmérJönköping Män 10km 47:55.7+10:54.0+29.44%77.26%3.89%4.11%4:47.6
3568Axel BjörkmanIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 48:03.7+11:02.0+29.80%77.04%3.63%3.84%4:48.4
3661Jimmy IbyIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 48:15.0+11:13.3+30.31%76.74%3.25%3.47%4:49.5
3790Johan LedstedtKungsbacka Män 10km 48:33.7+11:32.0+31.15%76.25%2.62%2.84%4:51.4
3872Karl StarkVaggeryds SOK Män 10km 48:46.1+11:44.4+31.71%75.93%2.21%2.43%4:52.6
3926Kristian BirathVästerås Män 10km 49:41.7+12:40.0+34.21%74.51%0.35%0.58%4:58.2
4059Martin BergkvistTeam Runners High Män 10km 49:43.3+12:41.6+34.28%74.47%0.30%0.52%4:58.3
4136Timo NiiniskorpiJönköping Män 10km 49:46.4+12:44.7+34.42%74.39%0.19%0.42%4:58.6
4263Kenneth BergströmMän 10km 49:48.1+12:46.4+34.50%74.35%0.14%0.36%4:58.8
4384Karolin KärråApladalens LK Kvinnor 10km 49:51.4+12:49.7+34.64%74.27%0.03%0.25%4:59.1
447Julia RennermalmStockholm Kvinnor 10km 49:53.4+12:51.7+34.73%74.22%-0.04%0.19%4:59.3
4576Rasmus JohanssonJönköpings OK Män 10km 49:59.0+12:57.3+34.99%74.08%-0.23%0.00%4:59.9
4618Viktor DembackeIK Vista Män 10km 50:21.5+13:19.8+36.00%73.53%-0.98%-0.75%5:02.2
4754Pontus ThorJönköping Män 10km 50:25.6+13:23.9+36.18%73.43%-1.12%-0.89%5:02.6
4831Jonas ZachrissonHuddinge Män 10km 50:31.8+13:30.1+36.46%73.28%-1.32%-1.09%5:03.2
4997Jörgen SvenssonLenhovda Män 10km 50:38.3+13:36.6+36.76%73.12%-1.54%-1.31%5:03.8
504Caroline HillströmVetlanda Kvinnor 10km 51:05.2+14:03.5+37.97%72.48%-2.44%-2.21%5:06.5
5194Stephen HjalmarssonIKHP Män 10km 51:05.8+14:04.1+37.99%72.47%-2.46%-2.23%5:06.6
5298Kim JagenheimBankeryd Män 10km 51:16.7+14:15.0+38.48%72.21%-2.82%-2.59%5:07.7
5387Hans DrevssonHUSKVARNA Män 10km 51:19.4+14:17.7+38.61%72.15%-2.91%-2.68%5:07.9
5419Johan FrankeliusUppsala Män 10km 51:20.5+14:18.8+38.66%72.12%-2.95%-2.72%5:08.1
5582Mathilda NorgrenJönköping Kvinnor 10km 51:21.2+14:19.5+38.69%72.11%-2.97%-2.74%5:08.1
5642Mickael BrunbergBrunbergs Bygg Män 10km 51:56.4+14:54.7+40.27%71.29%-4.15%-3.91%5:11.6
5780Ludwig JohanssonUlricehamns IF Män 10km 52:11.0+15:09.3+40.93%70.96%-4.64%-4.40%5:13.1
5871Thomas JohanssonMånsarp Män 10km 52:21.9+15:20.2+41.42%70.71%-5.00%-4.76%5:14.2
5977Linus JohanssonJönköpings OK Män 10km 52:34.0+15:32.3+41.96%70.44%-5.41%-5.17%5:15.4
6035Esbjörn SjögrenMånsarps IF Män 10km 52:41.8+15:40.1+42.31%70.27%-5.67%-5.43%5:16.2
618Ellen StrandJönköping Kvinnor 10km 54:10.5+17:08.8+46.31%68.35%-8.63%-8.39%5:25.1
6215Anna PeterssonApladalens Löparklubb Kvinnor 10km 54:24.1+17:22.4+46.92%68.06%-9.09%-8.84%5:26.4
633Ida BlasekVäxjö Kvinnor 10km 54:36.2+17:34.5+47.46%67.81%-9.49%-9.24%5:27.6
6432Eddy ProcaVäxjö Män 10km 54:36.9+17:35.2+47.50%67.80%-9.52%-9.27%5:27.7
6595Johan SjöbergÖlmstad IS Män 10km 54:40.4+17:38.7+47.65%67.73%-9.63%-9.38%5:28.0
6686Fredrik LjunggrenAtea IFF Män 10km 54:52.1+17:50.4+48.18%67.49%-10.02%-9.77%5:29.2
676Linda AndersssonTenhult Kvinnor 10km 55:00.4+17:58.7+48.55%67.32%-10.30%-10.05%5:30.0
6853Kristian AndersonGöteborgs skidklubb Män 10km 55:01.9+18:00.2+48.62%67.29%-10.35%-10.10%5:30.2
6957Peter OlssonTolereds AIK Män 10km 55:20.6+18:18.9+49.46%66.91%-10.98%-10.72%5:32.1
7030Love RenströmHovslätts IK Män 10km 55:46.1+18:44.4+50.61%66.40%-11.83%-11.57%5:34.6
7120Claes RostedtBringetofta IF Män 10km 55:47.4+18:45.7+50.67%66.37%-11.87%-11.62%5:34.7
7283Karin HolmSkövde Kvinnor 10km 55:58.3+18:56.6+51.16%66.16%-12.24%-11.98%5:35.8
7311Anna EngströmJönköping Kvinnor 10km 56:01.9+19:00.2+51.32%66.08%-12.36%-12.10%5:36.2
7448Jimmy EkJönköping Män 10km 56:02.6+19:00.9+51.35%66.07%-12.38%-12.12%5:36.3
7527Martin SundellVästerås Män 10km 56:04.3+19:02.6+51.43%66.04%-12.44%-12.18%5:36.4
7670Annie NyblomKalmar Kvinnor 10km 56:18.9+19:17.2+52.09%65.75%-12.92%-12.67%5:37.9
7713Ulrika RibbholmLandsbro Kvinnor 10km 56:35.7+19:34.0+52.84%65.43%-13.49%-13.23%5:39.6
7814Aina RickmanHUSKVARNA Kvinnor 10km 56:36.8+19:35.1+52.89%65.41%-13.52%-13.26%5:39.7
7947Fredrik BerglundVäxjö Män 10km 57:09.3+20:07.6+54.35%64.79%-14.61%-14.35%5:42.9
8081Hans-Jörgen Wirehag Män 10km 57:24.5+20:22.8+55.04%64.50%-15.12%-14.85%5:44.4
81101Lotta ClaessonHallby Kvinnor 10km 57:50.1+20:48.4+56.19%64.02%-15.97%-15.71%5:47.0
8210Linda BerglundVÄXJÖVäxjö Kvinnor 10km 58:14.7+21:13.0+57.30%63.57%-16.79%-16.53%5:49.5
8317Linda HasselHUSKVARNA Kvinnor 10km 58:39.4+21:37.7+58.41%63.13%-17.62%-17.35%5:51.9
8416Sofie ErikssonMalmö Kvinnor 10km 1:00:25.5+23:23.8+63.19%61.28%-21.17%-20.89%6:02.5
8560Anders NilssonLonesome runners Män 10km 1:00:59.1+23:57.4+64.70%60.72%-22.29%-22.01%6:05.9
869Ann BohmanDalstorps IF Kvinnor 10km 1:01:36.2+24:34.5+66.37%60.11%-23.53%-23.25%6:09.6
8793Henrik OscarssonKlockrike Män 10km 1:02:45.5+25:43.8+69.49%59.00%-25.84%-25.56%6:16.5
8839Björn BellforsJönköping Män 10km 1:03:12.2+26:10.5+70.69%58.59%-26.74%-26.45%6:19.2
891Therese RostedtBringetofta IF Kvinnor 10km 1:03:52.5+26:50.8+72.50%57.97%-28.08%-27.79%6:23.3
-45Tom HonigMantra Sport Män 10km DNF------