Suntop 30/60 MTB Race

Saturday, July 15, 2017 8:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Enumclaw, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 21
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 24, 2017 9:42 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Suntop 30/60 MTB Race

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1220Cummings, JeffBellingham, WA - Jacks Homegrown Racing Male 50+55M 3:19:52.4--100%20.78%20.75%09:01:51.2
2264Neffner, GeorgeSeattle, WA - Woodinville Bicycle Male 50+52M 3:23:39.0+3:46.6+1.89%98.15%19.29%19.25%09:01:51.2
3303Maika, Joe Male 50+52M 3:27:46.0+7:53.6+3.95%96.20%17.66%17.62%09:01:51.2
4229Fast, ChristopherSeattle, WA - Black Sheep Velo Male 50+50M 3:30:54.4+11:02.0+5.52%94.77%16.41%16.38%09:01:51.2
5272Phoenix, RobSquamish, BC - Team Whistler Male 50+50M 3:33:08.6+13:16.2+6.64%93.77%15.52%15.49%09:01:51.2
6313Heckenlaible, Rick Male 50+53M 3:34:12.6+14:20.2+7.17%93.31%15.10%15.07%09:01:51.2
7250McClung, RichardKirkland, WA - Broadmark Capital Male 50+52M 3:35:04.8+15:12.4+7.61%92.93%14.76%14.72%09:01:51.2
8202Albright, JimOlympia, WA - Monton Male 50+56M 3:41:29.7+21:37.3+10.82%90.24%12.21%12.18%09:01:51.2
9223Devlin, BillSammamish, WA - Dyna Racing Cycling Team Male 50+58M 4:02:09.7+42:17.3+21.16%82.54%4.02%3.98%09:01:51.2
10266Nilssen, JohnBainbridge Island, WA Male 50+60M 4:11:57.6+52:05.2+26.06%79.33%0.14%0.10%09:01:51.2
11278Runyan, MarkIssaquah, WA - Sammamish Male 50+57M 4:12:27.4+52:35.0+26.31%79.17%-0.06%-0.10%09:01:51.2
12248Luhn, AndyRight Here - Endless Hope Male 50+55M 4:24:37.9+1:04:45.5+32.40%75.53%-4.88%-4.93%09:01:51.2
13257Montague, David Male 50+57M 4:26:41.4+1:06:49.0+33.43%74.95%-5.70%-5.74%09:01:51.2
14302Yotz, EricNorth Bend, WA - Broadmark/Mt Si Racing Male 50+55M 4:31:46.8+1:11:54.4+35.98%73.54%-7.72%-7.76%09:01:51.2
15204Anana, DaveSnohomish, WA - Anana Precision Male 50+52M 4:38:21.6+1:18:29.2+39.27%71.80%-10.32%-10.37%09:01:51.2
16291Tauscheck, SteveAnacortes - Doublecheck Male 50+60M 4:41:59.6+1:22:07.2+41.09%70.88%-11.76%-11.81%09:01:51.2
17305Wilson, Ken Male 50+58M 4:51:31.2+1:31:38.8+45.85%68.56%-15.54%-15.59%09:01:51.2
18287Sparks, MartySeattle, WA - Tacotime NW Male 50+54M 4:56:03.5+1:36:11.1+48.12%67.51%-17.34%-17.39%09:01:51.2
19251McCullough, JamesKENNEWICK, WA Male 50+54M 5:03:31.5+1:43:39.1+51.86%65.85%-20.30%-20.35%09:01:51.2
20263Murphy, KevinEverson, WA Male 50+51M 5:58:59.9+2:39:07.5+79.61%55.68%-42.28%-42.34%09:01:51.2
-256Mendoza, ChrisOlympia, WA - Green Bike Team Male 50+55M DNF-----09:01:51.2