Race Across Oregon 2017

Saturday, July 15, 2017 6:09 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 2:31 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race Across Oregon 2017

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Gender Lap times Finish time
1120Karen ArmstrongHoundstooth Endurance Racing RAO 200Masters Women 50+F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:05:26.68
  • +55:48.9
  • 4:05:26.68
  • +55:48.9
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:19:56.26
  • +2:19:42.8
  • 7:25:22.87
  • +2:32:52.5
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 2:54:55.13
  • +19:54.8
  • 10:20:17.96
  • +34:29.6
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 3:10:16.87
  • +1:45:34.7
  • 13:30:34.77
  • +1:11:17.5
  • TS 5 Dale
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
13:30:34.7--100%36.38%
2202Team Larson/PhilbrickTeam Larson/Philbrick RAO 5002-Per Men Under 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:11:04.52
  • +1:26.8
  • 3:11:04.52
  • +1:26.8
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:34:41.84
  • +1:34:28.4
  • 5:45:46.34
  • +53:16.0
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:19:36.16
  • +1:44:35.8
  • 10:05:22.44
  • +19:34.1
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:13:54.82
  • +49:12.7
  • 12:19:17.21
  • -
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 3:07:00.83
  • +3:06:57.4
  • 15:26:18.01
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 3:04:20.15
  • +3:04:19.9
  • 18:30:38.14
  • +3:01:31.3
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 1:25:27.22
  • +1:24:56.2
  • 19:56:05.31
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 2:44:29.42
  • +2:38:17.4
  • 22:40:34.71
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • 4:05:28.81
  • -
  • 26:46:03.51
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • 1:56:00.01
  • -
  • 28:42:03.51
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • 15:42.31
  • -
  • 28:57:45.81
  • -
28:57:45.8+15:27:11.1+114.39%46.64%-36.38%
3400Chimera Cycling ClubChimera Cycling Club RAO 5004-Per Mixed Under 50F/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:12:58.63
  • +3:20.9
  • 3:12:58.63
  • +3:20.9
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:32:25.63
  • +1:32:12.2
  • 5:45:24.23
  • +52:53.9
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:24:36.87
  • +1:49:36.5
  • 10:10:01.05
  • +24:12.7
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:30:27.83
  • +1:05:45.7
  • 12:40:28.85
  • +21:11.6
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 14:28:26.98
  • +14:28:23.5
  • 27:08:55.77
  • +11:42:37.7
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:27.04
  • +0:26.8
  • 27:09:22.76
  • +11:40:15.9
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 0:31.01
  • -
  • 27:09:53.76
  • +7:13:48.4
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 6:12.01
  • -
  • 27:16:05.72
  • +4:35:31.0
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-3 laps----
4200CanamomcCanamomc RAO 5002-Per Men 60+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:03:24.96
  • +53:47.2
  • 4:03:24.96
  • +53:47.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:17:34.75
  • +2:17:21.3
  • 7:20:59.66
  • +2:28:29.3
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 2:35:00.31
  • -
  • 9:55:59.92
  • +10:11.6
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 3:02:59.56
  • +1:38:17.4
  • 12:58:59.46
  • +39:42.2
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:11:57.27
  • +4:11:53.8
  • 17:10:56.65
  • +1:44:38.6
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 4:17:16.96
  • +4:17:16.7
  • 21:28:13.55
  • +5:59:06.7
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 4:57:33.13
  • +4:57:02.1
  • 26:25:46.64
  • +6:29:41.3
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 3:54:32.53
  • +3:48:20.5
  • 30:20:19.13
  • +7:39:44.4
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-3 laps----
5203Preston/SayedPreston/Sayed RAO 5002 Person Mixed Under 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:09:37.71
  • -
  • 3:09:37.71
  • -
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:25:29.92
  • +1:25:16.5
  • 5:35:07.62
  • +42:37.3
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 5:20:55.79
  • +2:45:55.4
  • 10:56:03.38
  • +1:10:15.0
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 1:24:42.11
  • -
  • 12:20:45.42
  • +1:28.2
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 3:08:21.24
  • +3:08:17.8
  • 15:29:06.62
  • +2:48.6
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:00.21
  • -
  • 15:29:06.81
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 8:16:51.54
  • +8:16:20.5
  • 23:45:58.32
  • +3:49:53.0
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
6201Nasty GirlsNasty Girls RAO 5002-Per Women Under 50F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:58:15.05
  • +48:37.3
  • 3:58:15.05
  • +48:37.3
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:20:58.37
  • +2:20:44.9
  • 7:19:13.35
  • +2:26:43.0
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 2:39:33.52
  • +4:33.2
  • 9:58:46.83
  • +12:58.5
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:39:50.25
  • +1:15:08.1
  • 12:38:37.04
  • +19:19.8
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:00:21.95
  • +4:00:18.5
  • 16:38:58.94
  • +1:12:40.9
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:17.82
  • +0:17.6
  • 16:39:16.73
  • +1:10:09.9
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 8:17:17.85
  • +8:16:46.8
  • 24:56:34.53
  • +5:00:29.2
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
7104Mick WalshHoundstooth Endurance Racing RAO 500Masters Men 50+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:52:16.94
  • +42:39.2
  • 3:52:16.94
  • +42:39.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 1:00:13.41
  • -
  • 4:52:30.31
  • -
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:53:18.08
  • +2:18:17.7
  • 9:45:48.31
  • -
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:35:17.24
  • +1:10:35.1
  • 12:21:05.53
  • +1:48.3
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:02:26.06
  • +4:02:22.6
  • 16:23:31.53
  • +57:13.5
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:26.33
  • +0:26.1
  • 16:23:57.82
  • +54:51.0
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 10:44:23.06
  • +10:43:52.0
  • 27:08:20.85
  • +7:12:15.5
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
-101Michelle Klaben RAO 500Women 18-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:10:04.49
  • +1:00:26.7
  • 4:10:04.49
  • +1:00:26.7
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:57:59.19
  • +2:57:45.7
  • 8:08:03.59
  • +3:15:33.2
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 3:42:54.05
  • +1:07:53.7
  • 11:50:57.59
  • +2:05:09.2
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 3:49:59.88
  • +2:25:17.7
  • 15:40:57.38
  • +3:21:40.1
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 2:41:01.22
  • +2:40:57.8
  • 18:21:58.56
  • +2:55:40.5
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----
9100Bernhard HartensteinRadsport Rhein Neckar RAO 500Masters Men 50+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:05:00.97
  • +55:23.2
  • 4:05:00.97
  • +55:23.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:42:40.28
  • +2:42:26.8
  • 7:47:41.18
  • +2:55:10.8
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 3:01:45.34
  • +26:45.0
  • 10:49:26.47
  • +1:03:38.1
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 81:31:36.19
  • +80:06:54.0
  • 92:21:02.59
  • +80:01:45.3
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 0:03.41
  • -
  • 92:21:05.98
  • +76:54:47.9
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-6 laps----
-121Aubrey KreitzmannCycle Science Training RAO 200Women 18-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:30:41.310
  • +1:21:03.6
  • 4:30:41.310
  • +1:21:03.6
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 5:51:10.510
  • +4:50:57.1
  • 10:21:51.810
  • +5:29:21.5
  • TS 3 Condon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 5 Dale
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----
-103Bob SherrillMission For America 2017 RAO 500Masters Men 60+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 10:17:05.711
  • +7:07:28.0
  • 10:17:05.711
  • +7:07:28.0
  • TS 2 Moro
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 3 Condon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 5 Dale
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----