Burrator 10K Kids Races

Sunday, May 21, 2017 09:06 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Devon District, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Timed on: Sony D6603
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Monday, July 3, 2017 07:31 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Something Wild Events
Race website: www.wildnightrun.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Jarvis, Macy 10-12F 6:51.0--100%40.64%40.30%
224Dingley, AdamDingley2 - Erme Valley Harriers 10-12M 9:18.5+2:27.5+35.89%73.59%19.33%18.87%
357Ruffin, AlexTeam Alex - Storm Academy 13-14M 9:31.7+2:40.7+39.10%71.89%17.42%16.95%
440Lake, JoelTeam Lake - Tavistock Athletics Club 10-12M 9:34.0+2:43.0+39.66%71.60%17.09%16.62%
59Bradley, DanielTeam Bradders - Plymouth Musketeers 8-9M 10:16.5+3:25.5+50.00%66.67%10.95%10.44%
67Benton, GeorgeErme Valley Harriers 8-9M 10:24.9+3:33.9+52.04%65.77%9.74%9.22%
721Davidson, RubyTamar Trotters 10-12F 10:29.3+3:38.3+53.11%65.31%9.10%8.59%
85Alexander, Troy 8-9M 10:35.6+3:44.6+54.65%64.66%8.19%7.67%
925Dingley, HollyDingley2 - Erme Valley Harriers 8-9F 11:10.7+4:19.7+63.19%61.28%3.12%2.57%
1067Tomes, Tyler 10-12M 11:18.3+4:27.3+65.04%60.59%2.03%1.47%
114Adderley, Daniel 8-9M 11:24.0+4:33.0+66.42%60.09%1.20%0.64%
1262Spurrier, Isaac 10-12M 11:26.5+4:35.5+67.03%59.87%0.84%0.28%
133Adderley, CharlotteErme Valley Harriers 13-14F 11:28.4+4:37.4+67.49%59.70%0.57%0.00%
1431Greenleaf, Sam 8-9M 11:36.8+4:45.8+69.54%58.98%-0.65%-1.22%
1532Helson, Jessica 8-9F 11:42.2+4:51.2+70.85%58.53%-1.43%-2.00%
1644Lee, Eva 10-12F 12:06.0+5:15.0+76.64%56.61%-4.86%-5.46%
1730Greenleaf, Jacob 8-9M 12:08.5+5:17.5+77.25%56.42%-5.22%-5.83%
1841Lake, MileyTeam Lake - Tavistock Athletics Club 8-9F 12:20.6+5:29.6+80.19%55.50%-6.97%-7.58%
1958Ruffin, OliviaTeam Alex 8-9F 12:27.1+5:36.1+81.78%55.01%-7.91%-8.53%
2010Bradley, GeorgiaTeam Bradders - Plymouth Musketeers 10-12F 12:35.6+5:44.6+83.84%54.39%-9.14%-9.76%
2169Wood, Lauren 8-9F 12:45.3+5:54.3+86.20%53.70%-10.54%-11.17%
2237Kingston-Bray, ZephaniahTeam KB 8-9M 13:21.4+6:30.4+94.99%51.29%-15.75%-16.41%
2354Palmer, ElliottStorm Academy 8-9M 13:25.8+6:34.8+96.06%51.01%-16.39%-17.05%
2443Lee, Anna 8-9F 15:00.9+8:09.9+119.20%45.62%-30.13%-30.87%
2527Easterbrook, Nicola1 10-12F 15:08.7+8:17.7+121.09%45.23%-31.25%-32.00%
-12Brown, Megan 8-9F DNF-----
-20Crocker, TobyToby Crocker - Exeter Harriers 10-12M DNF-----
-351Coughlan Lewis 10-1210M DNF-----