SUP Race National Circuit 2017 #2 heat 1

Sunday, May 7, 2017 22:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 34
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Tuesday, May 30, 2017 16:08 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Jorge Quintana Open 14' M34M 1:01.5--100%23.13%17.34%-
244Bryan AlvarezAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:02.4+0:00.9+1.46%98.56%22.01%16.13%1
377Jomar Santos Open 12'6" M30M 1:04.7+0:03.2+5.20%95.05%19.13%13.04%-
459Kristopher LugoVerde Azul Open 14' M21M 1:06.8+0:05.3+8.62%92.07%16.51%10.22%-
517Omelv GarciaPatillas 13 & 14 M13M 1:06.9+0:05.4+8.78%91.93%16.38%10.08%2
615Dave De ArmasAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:07.1+0:05.6+9.11%91.65%16.13%9.81%3
778Manuel Neifa Open 12'6" M34M 1:07.9+0:06.4+10.41%90.57%15.13%8.74%-
885Eric Goss Open 12'6" M27M 1:08.3+0:06.8+11.06%90.04%14.63%8.20%-
979Miguel BeltranFlippers Paddle School Open 12'6" M42M 1:09.1+0:07.6+12.36%89.00%13.63%7.12%-
1083Carlos Rivera Open 14' M40M 1:11.2+0:09.7+15.77%86.38%11.01%4.30%-
1128Willian Gee CruzToa Alta 15 & 16 M13M 1:12.2+0:10.7+17.40%85.18%9.76%2.96%4
1219Sergio RosaVega Baja 17 & 21 M15M 1:13.4+0:11.9+19.35%83.79%8.26%1.34%-
1318Edwin CornierAguadilla 13 & 14 M13M 1:13.8+0:12.3+20.00%83.33%7.76%0.81%5
1481Jan Roman Open 14' M40M 1:13.9+0:12.4+20.16%83.22%7.63%0.67%-
158Gian MedinaArecibo 13 & 14 M12M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%7.26%0.27%6
1591Edgard Padro Open 14' M25M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%7.26%0.27%-
1771Max Torres 13 & 14 M14M 1:14.3+0:12.8+20.81%82.77%7.13%0.13%-
189Cristian Lopez BadilloSup Action 15 & 16 M14M 1:14.5+0:13.0+21.14%82.55%6.88%-0.13%7
1927Geelian Cruz BeltranToa Alta 13 & 14 M12M 1:15.9+0:14.4+23.41%81.03%5.13%-2.02%8
2045Lukas RosarioAguadilla 13 & 14 M12M 1:16.9+0:15.4+25.04%79.97%3.88%-3.36%9
2143Ricardo AvilaGuaynabo 15 & 16 M14M 1:17.3+0:15.8+25.69%79.56%3.38%-3.90%-
2294Albert MatosIMS SUP Open 14' M44M 1:18.2+0:16.7+27.15%78.64%2.26%-5.11%-
2335Alek S Ramos DavilaAguadilla 11 & 12 M11M 1:19.3+0:17.8+28.94%77.55%0.88%-6.59%-
2486Harold Cornier Open 12'6" M40M 1:24.6+0:23.1+37.56%72.70%-5.74%-13.71%-
2590Mauricio MustelierSup Action 13 & 14 M13M 1:25.1+0:23.6+38.37%72.27%-6.37%-14.38%10
263Luis PinaSan Juan 11 & 12 M10M 1:29.4+0:27.9+45.37%68.79%-11.74%-20.16%-
274Gerald CornierAguadilla 11 & 12 M10M 1:30.1+0:28.6+46.50%68.26%-12.62%-21.10%-
2830Luis Y GonzalezPatillas Adaptive open15M 1:33.8+0:32.3+52.52%65.57%-17.24%-26.08%11
2931Francisco Josiel LebronPatillas 10 under M8M 1:38.1+0:36.6+59.51%62.69%-22.62%-31.85%12
3088Yadiel Rosario Adaptive open13M 1:41.8+0:40.3+65.53%60.41%-27.24%-36.83%-
3139Krystian A RiveraArecibo 10 under M8M 1:42.3+0:40.8+66.34%60.12%-27.87%-37.50%13
3292Manuel ZanoWest Paradise Adaptive open12M 1:43.7+0:42.2+68.62%59.31%-29.62%-39.38%14
3370David DavilaSup Action 10 under M7M 1:51.2+0:49.7+80.81%55.31%-38.99%-49.46%15
3493Jacob RosarioWest Paradise 10 under M8M 1:56.1+0:54.6+88.78%52.97%-45.11%-56.05%16