PQ PCMS Race 2 - Sandgate Paddling Club

Sunday, June 13, 2021 09:18 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Shorncliffe, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 38
Timed on: LENOVO 81EK
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, June 13, 2021 12:13 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Paddle Queensland
Race website: qld.paddle.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1409Grant CookDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:00:32.6--100%15.19%12.90%09:35:40.0
2538Matthew Ramke-MeyerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:02:09.9+1:37.3+2.68%97.39%12.91%10.57%09:35:40.0
3200Mark GreerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:02:29.3+1:56.7+3.21%96.89%12.46%10.10%09:35:40.0
4105Jack McDonaldDiv 1: 12+ kphM 1:02:39.2+2:06.6+3.49%96.63%12.23%9.87%09:35:40.0
5545Old RobbersDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:32.1+2:59.5+4.94%95.29%11.00%8.60%09:35:40.0
6543Chris BarnesDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:36.4+3:03.8+5.06%95.18%10.90%8.49%09:35:40.0
7540Bryn DavisDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:03:49.1+3:16.5+5.41%94.87%10.60%8.19%09:35:40.0
8415Jake HudsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:04:04.2+3:31.6+5.83%94.50%10.25%7.83%09:35:40.0
9414Andrew BennetDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:05:18.1+4:45.5+7.86%92.71%8.52%6.06%09:35:40.0
10417Joshua ParkinsonDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:05:36.3+5:03.7+8.36%92.28%8.10%5.62%09:35:40.0
11418GlpcDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:06:57.0+6:24.4+10.58%90.43%6.21%3.69%09:35:40.0
12408Phillip MakingsDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:05.6+6:33.0+10.82%90.24%6.01%3.48%09:35:40.0
13400Mark KreutzDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:08.1+6:35.5+10.89%90.18%5.95%3.42%09:35:40.0
14550Stephen AlexanderDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:10.5+6:37.9+10.95%90.13%5.90%3.36%09:35:40.0
15416Colin PalmerDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:07:13.8+6:41.2+11.04%90.05%5.82%3.28%09:35:40.0
16541Mathieu CataldoDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:04.5+7:31.9+12.44%88.94%4.64%2.07%09:35:40.0
17401Paul SageDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:14.3+7:41.7+12.71%88.72%4.41%1.83%09:35:40.0
18549Peter BrownDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:08:36.6+8:04.0+13.32%88.24%3.89%1.30%09:35:40.0
19403Pierrick CartierDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:09:28.2+8:55.6+14.74%87.15%2.68%0.06%09:35:40.0
20539Darryl StenlakeDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:09:33.2+9:00.6+14.88%87.05%2.56%-0.06%09:35:40.0
21410John KavanaghDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:10:23.4+9:50.8+16.26%86.01%1.39%-1.26%09:35:40.0
22143Graeme HudsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:03.2+10:30.6+17.36%85.21%0.46%-2.22%09:39:21.3
23134Adam CottrellDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:07.6+10:35.0+17.48%85.12%0.36%-2.32%09:39:21.3
24548Mark HalingDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:11:26.0+10:53.4+17.99%84.76%-0.07%-2.76%09:35:40.0
25155Russell LuttonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:11:29.7+10:57.1+18.09%84.68%-0.16%-2.85%09:39:21.3
26237Ray BrandtDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:11:59.0+11:26.4+18.90%84.11%-0.84%-3.56%09:35:40.0
27154Peter KiralyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:12:58.3+12:25.7+20.53%82.97%-2.22%-4.98%09:39:21.3
28413Chris MacRaeDiv 2: 10 - 12 kphM 1:13:09.1+12:36.5+20.83%82.76%-2.48%-5.24%09:35:40.0
29146John MurphyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:15:12.7+14:40.1+24.23%80.50%-5.36%-8.20%09:39:21.3
30156Samuel WongDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:16:41.3+16:08.7+26.67%78.95%-7.43%-10.32%09:39:21.3
31157Steven OzolinsDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:17:36.1+17:03.5+28.18%78.02%-8.71%-11.64%09:39:21.3
32147John RobinsonDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:19:40.4+19:07.8+31.60%75.99%-11.61%-14.62%09:39:21.3
33144Joe WillsDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:20:55.0+20:22.4+33.65%74.82%-13.35%-16.41%09:39:21.3
34135Andrew SeymourDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:22:20.9+21:48.3+36.02%73.52%-15.36%-18.47%09:39:21.3
35160Keith DalyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:24:45.7+24:13.1+40.00%71.43%-18.74%-21.94%09:39:21.3
36138Chris BarrySUP 12km Div 3 8-10M 1:25:35.0+25:02.4+41.36%70.74%-19.89%-23.12%09:18:28.9
37145John BattersbyDiv 3: 8 - 10 kphM 1:29:20.1+28:47.5+47.56%67.77%-25.15%-28.52%09:39:21.3
38241Glenn WilliamsSUP 12km Div 4 6-8M 1:33:33.5+33:00.9+54.53%64.71%-31.06%-34.59%09:18:28.9