Mike Elliott U14 Champs Saturday U14 Downhill

Saturday, February 27, 2021 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Steamboat Springs, CO, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, February 27, 2021 1:17 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mike Elliott U14 Champs Saturday U14 Downhill

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1216Nikita AndreSSWSC U14 Female13F 8:20.1--100%15.56%15.52%10:23:10.6
2218Claire ChimileskiSSCV U14 Female13F 8:34.2+0:14.1+2.82%97.26%13.17%13.14%10:24:10.6
3223Lucy PerkinsSSCV U14 Female13F 8:34.9+0:14.8+2.96%97.13%13.06%13.02%10:26:40.6
4219Gracen KennedySSCV U14 Female13F 8:36.9+0:16.8+3.36%96.75%12.72%12.69%10:24:40.6
5226Kiera StabileSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 8:49.4+0:29.3+5.86%94.47%10.61%10.57%10:28:10.6
6220Antigone LoomisSSWSC U14 Female12F 8:52.3+0:32.2+6.44%93.95%10.12%10.08%10:25:10.6
7222Niamh NelsonSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:07.6+0:47.5+9.50%91.33%7.53%7.50%10:26:10.6
8224Shea RossiSSWSC U14 Female12F 9:16.4+0:56.3+11.26%89.88%6.05%6.01%10:27:10.6
9217Sophia BenderCBNT U14 Female13F 9:24.2+1:04.1+12.82%88.64%4.73%4.70%10:23:40.6
10235Nina VillafrancoAVSC U14 Female13F 9:25.0+1:04.9+12.98%88.51%4.60%4.56%10:32:40.6
11225Shea SiasSSWSC U14 Female12F 9:26.6+1:06.5+13.30%88.26%4.33%4.29%10:27:40.6
12221Lyudmila MoseleySouthwest Nordic SC U14 Female12F 9:30.4+1:10.3+14.06%87.68%3.68%3.65%10:25:40.6
13214Kate WilliamsSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:31.0+1:10.9+14.18%87.58%3.58%3.55%10:22:10.6
14227Keira SypniewskiSSCV U14 Female12F 9:41.5+1:21.4+16.28%86.00%1.81%1.77%10:28:40.6
15212Ellayna PotterPSD U14 Female13F 9:43.1+1:23.0+16.60%85.77%1.54%1.50%10:21:10.6
16209Eden DaytonSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:52.0+1:31.9+18.38%84.48%0.04%0.00%10:19:40.6
17213Sadie SilcoxAVSC U14 Female12F 9:56.5+1:36.4+19.28%83.84%-0.72%-0.76%10:21:40.6
18229Autumn AlcockSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:57.4+1:37.3+19.46%83.71%-0.87%-0.91%10:29:40.6
19208Davis BrosterhousSSWSC U14 Female12F 10:04.8+1:44.7+20.94%82.69%-2.12%-2.16%10:19:10.6
20211Norah GrahamSSWSC U14 Female13F 10:07.5+1:47.4+21.48%82.32%-2.58%-2.62%10:20:40.6
21215Juniper AndersonAVSC U14 Female13F 10:11.3+1:51.2+22.24%81.81%-3.22%-3.26%10:22:40.6
22174Anna RhodesSSWSC U14 Female13F 10:15.5+1:55.4+23.08%81.25%-3.93%-3.97%00:00:10.6
23210Wylee Jean DrewTSSC U14 Female13F 10:30.5+2:10.4+26.07%79.32%-6.46%-6.50%10:20:10.6
24234Lyla QuatrochiBNJRT U14 Female12F 10:32.6+2:12.5+26.49%79.05%-6.82%-6.86%10:32:10.6
25232Tula GonzalezBNJRT U14 Female12F 10:42.4+2:22.3+28.45%77.85%-8.47%-8.51%10:31:10.6
26230Priscilla BennettSSCV U14 Female13F 10:52.8+2:32.7+30.53%76.61%-10.23%-10.27%10:30:10.6
27231Lucy CapraSSWSC U14 Female12F 10:56.8+2:36.7+31.33%76.14%-10.90%-10.95%10:30:40.6
28207Riley BevingtonAVSC U14 Female12F 11:00.7+2:40.6+32.11%75.69%-11.56%-11.60%10:18:40.6
29233Layla HorningCCMS U14 Female12F 11:02.6+2:42.5+32.49%75.48%-11.88%-11.93%10:31:40.6
30236Nova HowardBNJRT U14 Female13F 11:18.0+2:57.9+35.57%73.76%-14.48%-14.53%10:33:10.6
31228Elena Acosta-PableySSWSC U14 Female12F 11:43.9+3:23.8+40.75%71.05%-18.86%-18.90%10:29:10.6