Bendigo Bank Agnes Water Triathlon - Enticer

Sunday, October 4, 2020 07:35 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Agnes Water, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Sunday, October 4, 2020 09:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Agnes Water Triathlon Inc
Race website: www.agneswatertriathlon.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Dylan SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day13M 32:47.7--100%22.68%24.33%07:35:02.0
2150Colton BLYTHWalligan Under 16 yrs on event day12M 35:32.5+2:44.8+8.38%92.27%16.20%17.99%07:35:02.0
3175Max O’BRIENBargara Under 16 yrs on event day12M 36:47.5+3:59.8+12.19%89.14%13.25%15.11%07:35:02.0
4171Maya MCCRYSTALBundaberg Under 16 yrs on event day14F 37:29.9+4:42.2+14.34%87.46%11.59%13.48%07:35:02.0
5185Christopher RUDDTA84326 Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:33.9+4:46.2+14.54%87.30%11.43%13.32%07:35:02.0
6174Levi MARSMANInnes Park Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:58.6+5:10.9+15.80%86.36%10.46%12.37%07:35:02.0
7148Olivia GRUNDYKingaroy Under 16 yrs on event day12F 38:33.5+5:45.8+17.57%85.05%9.09%11.03%07:35:02.0
8181Asta JAMESHervey Bay Under 16 yrs on event day12F 42:25.5+9:37.8+29.36%77.30%-0.03%2.11%07:35:02.0
9183Caitlin JONESFarnborough - Caitlin Jones Under 16 yrs on event day15F 43:07.4+10:19.7+31.49%76.05%-1.68%0.50%07:35:02.0
10155Hayden SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day12M 43:20.3+10:32.6+32.15%75.67%-2.18%0.00%07:35:02.0
11173Adina PHILPOTTGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day12F 44:34.0+11:46.3+35.89%73.59%-5.08%-2.83%00:59:34.5
12176Ethan BRELSFORDCapalaba Under 16 yrs on event day13M 44:36.8+11:49.1+36.04%73.51%-5.19%-2.94%07:35:02.0
13169Jasmine VEACHGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day14F 45:30.0+12:42.3+38.74%72.08%-7.28%-4.99%07:35:02.0
14152Alexina MILBANKBargara Under 16 yrs on event day13F 45:53.1+13:05.4+39.91%71.47%-8.19%-5.88%07:35:02.0
15179Ryan KEENANGlen Eden Under 16 yrs on event day14M 46:45.7+13:58.0+42.59%70.13%-10.25%-7.90%07:35:02.0
16160Charlotte SPEARINGGlafstone Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:19.9+14:32.2+44.33%69.29%-11.60%-9.21%07:35:02.0
17184Riley JONESFarnborough - Riley Jones Under 16 yrs on event day12M 47:27.2+14:39.5+44.70%69.11%-11.88%-9.50%07:35:02.0
18170Emily YOUNGMundubbera Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:42.5+14:54.8+45.47%68.74%-12.49%-10.08%07:35:02.0
19195Ellie TAYLORAGNES WATER;QLD Under 16 yrs on event day13F 50:24.5+17:36.8+53.71%65.06%-18.85%-16.31%07:35:02.0