10. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, September 23, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 34
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2020 20:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 19:54.4--100%22.31%18.27%4:25.4
21087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:06.8+0:12.4+1.04%98.97%21.50%17.42%4:28.2
31145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:13.4+0:19.0+1.59%98.43%21.08%16.97%4:29.7
41038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:21.2+0:26.8+2.24%97.81%20.57%16.43%4:31.4
51048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:56.9+1:02.5+5.23%95.03%18.25%13.99%4:39.3
61154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 21:19.5+1:25.1+7.12%93.35%16.78%12.44%4:44.3
61155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:19.5+1:25.1+7.12%93.35%16.78%12.44%4:44.3
81040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 21:37.5+1:43.1+8.63%92.05%15.60%11.21%4:48.3
91030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:51.8+1:57.4+9.83%91.05%14.67%10.23%4:51.5
101046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 21:59.6+2:05.2+10.48%90.51%14.17%9.70%4:53.2
111049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:15.7+2:21.3+11.83%89.42%13.12%8.60%4:56.8
121055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:37.4+2:43.0+13.65%87.99%11.71%7.11%5:01.6
131031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 22:56.8+3:02.4+15.27%86.75%10.45%5.79%5:06.0
141043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:01.5+3:07.1+15.66%86.46%10.14%5.46%5:07.0
151078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 23:36.8+3:42.4+18.62%84.30%7.85%3.05%5:14.8
161027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 24:13.6+4:19.2+21.70%82.17%5.45%0.53%5:23.0
171028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:18.0+4:23.6+22.07%81.92%5.17%0.23%5:24.0
181120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:24.7+4:30.3+22.63%81.55%4.73%-0.23%5:25.5
191168Kubelková MarkétaPardubice Ženy 18 +1983F 24:31.9+4:37.5+23.23%81.15%4.26%-0.72%5:27.1
201001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:11.6+5:17.2+26.56%79.02%1.68%-3.44%5:35.9
211002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 25:12.0+5:17.6+26.59%78.99%1.65%-3.47%5:36.0
221025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:35.6+5:41.2+28.57%77.78%0.12%-5.08%5:41.3
231093Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:43.3+5:48.9+29.21%77.39%-0.38%-5.61%5:43.0
241096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 26:18.3+6:23.9+32.14%75.68%-2.66%-8.00%5:50.7
251003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:24.1+6:29.7+32.63%75.40%-3.04%-8.40%5:52.0
261045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:38.0+7:43.6+38.81%72.04%-7.84%-13.46%6:08.4
271053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 27:52.7+7:58.3+40.05%71.41%-8.80%-14.46%6:11.7
281054Kateřina JanáčkováTOM Team Ženy 18 +1975F 27:54.5+8:00.1+40.20%71.33%-8.92%-14.59%6:12.1
291073Karolína KratochvílováFIT Mamy Ženy 18 +1987F 28:33.9+8:39.5+43.49%69.69%-11.48%-17.28%6:20.9
301000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 29:37.8+9:43.4+48.84%67.18%-15.64%-21.65%6:35.1
311021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:38.8+10:44.4+53.95%64.96%-19.60%-25.83%6:48.6
321016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 34:53.0+14:58.6+75.23%57.07%-36.14%-43.22%7:45.1
331170Ester Elichová Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 42:13.7+22:19.3+112.13%47.14%-64.80%-73.38%9:23.0
341169Tereza Pavlíčková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2011F 45:47.7+25:53.3+130.05%43.47%-78.72%-88.02%10:10.6