8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 33
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%27.07%26.93%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%25.21%25.07%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%23.27%23.13%3:58.6
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:37.6+9.56%91.27%20.09%19.95%4:08.5
51154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+2:23.1+14.02%87.70%16.84%16.69%4:18.6
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%15.25%15.09%4:23.6
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+3:00.5+17.69%84.97%14.17%14.01%4:26.9
81156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+3:08.7+18.49%84.40%13.58%13.42%4:28.7
91032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+3:15.2+19.13%83.94%13.12%12.96%4:30.2
101095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:27.2+20.30%83.12%12.26%12.10%4:32.8
111030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:26.8+26.14%79.28%8.00%7.83%4:46.1
121158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0+4:45.4+27.96%78.15%6.67%6.50%4:50.2
131160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:46.0+28.02%78.11%6.63%6.46%4:50.4
141043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+5:13.7+30.74%76.49%4.65%4.47%4:56.5
151055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+5:18.5+31.21%76.22%4.31%4.13%4:57.6
161040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8+5:42.2+33.53%74.89%2.61%2.43%5:02.8
171159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+6:16.2+36.86%73.07%0.18%0.00%5:10.4
181163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:31.2+38.33%72.29%-0.89%-1.07%5:13.7
191027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%-1.59%-1.78%5:15.9
191028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%-1.59%-1.78%5:15.9
211047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:39.9+45.06%68.94%-5.80%-5.99%5:29.0
221023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-10.99%-11.19%5:45.1
231096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+8:53.1+52.23%65.69%-11.03%-11.23%5:45.3
241070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:59.1+52.82%65.44%-11.46%-11.66%5:46.6
251001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:32.5+9:31.9+56.04%64.09%-13.80%-14.01%5:53.9
261002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:32.7+56.11%64.06%-13.86%-14.07%5:54.1
271005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+9:39.9+56.82%63.77%-14.38%-14.58%5:55.7
281025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:44.3+57.25%63.59%-14.69%-14.90%5:56.6
291153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:53.6+58.16%63.23%-15.35%-15.56%5:58.7
301162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:59.2+64.59%60.76%-20.04%-20.26%6:13.3
311060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+12:02.0+70.74%58.57%-24.53%-24.76%6:27.2
321021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+12:25.5+73.05%57.79%-26.21%-26.44%6:32.5
331053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:46.6+12:46.0+75.05%57.13%-27.67%-27.91%6:37.0