8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 23
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6--100%24.29%21.84%3:52.6
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:27.1+2.59%97.48%22.33%19.82%3:58.6
31051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:11.6+6.84%93.60%19.11%16.50%4:08.5
41154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+1:57.1+11.19%89.94%15.82%13.10%4:18.6
51087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+2:34.5+14.76%87.14%13.11%10.31%4:26.9
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+2:42.7+15.55%86.55%12.52%9.69%4:28.7
71032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+2:49.2+16.17%86.08%12.05%9.21%4:30.2
81095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:01.2+17.31%85.24%11.18%8.31%4:32.8
91030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:00.8+23.01%81.30%6.87%3.86%4:46.1
101160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:20.0+24.84%80.10%5.48%2.43%4:50.4
111043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+4:47.7+27.49%78.44%3.48%0.36%4:56.5
121055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+4:52.5+27.95%78.16%3.13%0.00%4:57.6
131159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+5:50.2+33.46%74.93%-1.04%-4.31%5:10.4
141163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:05.2+34.89%74.13%-2.13%-5.43%5:13.7
151027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:15.0+35.83%73.62%-2.84%-6.16%5:15.9
161047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:13.9+41.46%70.69%-7.10%-10.56%5:29.0
171070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:33.1+49.03%67.10%-12.83%-16.47%5:46.6
181002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:06.7+52.24%65.69%-15.26%-18.98%5:54.1
191025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:18.3+53.34%65.21%-16.10%-19.85%5:56.6
201153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:27.6+54.23%64.84%-16.77%-20.54%5:58.7
211162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:33.2+60.50%62.31%-21.51%-25.44%6:13.3
221060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+11:36.0+66.50%60.06%-26.06%-30.13%6:27.2
231021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+11:59.5+68.75%59.26%-27.76%-31.89%6:32.5