7. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 12, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 35
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:46.9--100%31.15%31.49%3:57.1
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4+0:36.5+3.42%96.69%28.80%29.15%4:05.2
31154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+2:36.3+14.65%87.22%21.06%21.45%4:31.8
41087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:40.7+15.06%86.91%20.78%21.17%4:32.8
51145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+3:11.5+17.95%84.78%18.79%19.19%4:39.6
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+3:12.1+18.01%84.74%18.75%19.15%4:39.8
71146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+3:18.0+18.56%84.35%18.37%18.78%4:41.1
81030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:52.2+21.76%82.13%16.17%16.58%4:48.7
91151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+4:15.4+23.94%80.69%14.67%15.09%4:53.8
101158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%10.89%11.33%5:06.8
111043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+5:25.0+30.46%76.65%10.18%10.62%5:09.3
121150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:38.9+31.76%75.89%9.28%9.73%5:12.4
131009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:47.7+32.59%75.42%8.71%9.16%5:14.4
141028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:52.6+6:05.7+34.28%74.47%7.55%8.01%5:18.4
151027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+6:06.6+34.36%74.43%7.49%7.95%5:18.6
161139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+7:02.7+39.62%71.62%3.87%4.35%5:31.0
171053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:52.9+8:06.0+45.55%68.70%-0.21%0.28%5:45.1
181148Jakub Lienert Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 25:57.3+8:10.4+45.96%68.51%-0.50%0.00%5:46.1
191025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+8:11.6+46.08%68.46%-0.57%-0.08%5:46.3
201119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-2.62%-2.11%5:53.4
201120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-2.62%-2.11%5:53.4
221001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-4.86%-4.34%6:01.1
221002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-4.86%-4.34%6:01.1
241019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+9:21.6+52.64%65.51%-5.09%-4.57%6:01.9
251023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 28:03.8+10:16.9+57.82%63.36%-8.66%-8.12%6:14.2
261153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+10:32.4+59.27%62.78%-9.66%-9.12%6:17.6
271094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 30:07.9+12:21.0+69.45%59.01%-16.67%-16.09%6:41.8
281014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:29.5+12:42.6+71.48%58.32%-18.06%-17.48%6:46.6
291070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:44.8+71.68%58.25%-18.20%-17.62%6:47.0
301060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:48.3+72.01%58.14%-18.43%-17.84%6:47.8
311061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+13:05.0+73.58%57.61%-19.51%-18.92%6:51.5
321021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+13:15.2+74.53%57.30%-20.17%-19.57%6:53.8
331159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+14:35.2+82.03%54.94%-25.33%-24.71%7:11.6
341157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+15:20.8+86.31%53.68%-28.27%-27.64%7:21.7
351016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:57.5+106.62%48.40%-42.25%-41.55%8:09.9