7. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 12, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4--100%28.74%25.93%4:05.2
21154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+1:59.8+10.86%90.21%21.00%17.88%4:31.8
31087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:04.2+11.26%89.88%20.72%17.59%4:32.8
41145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+2:35.0+14.05%87.68%18.73%15.52%4:39.6
51156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+2:35.6+14.10%87.64%18.69%15.48%4:39.8
61146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+2:41.5+14.64%87.23%18.31%15.08%4:41.1
71030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:15.7+17.74%84.94%16.10%12.79%4:48.7
81151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+3:38.9+19.84%83.45%14.60%11.23%4:53.8
91043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+4:48.5+26.15%79.27%10.11%6.56%5:09.3
101150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:02.4+27.41%78.49%9.21%5.63%5:12.4
111009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:11.2+28.20%78.00%8.64%5.03%5:14.4
121027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+5:30.1+29.92%76.97%7.42%3.77%5:18.6
131139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+6:26.2+35.00%74.07%3.80%0.00%5:31.0
141025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+7:35.1+41.25%70.80%-0.65%-4.63%5:46.3
151120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:06.8+44.12%69.39%-2.70%-6.75%5:53.4
161002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+8:41.5+47.26%67.91%-4.94%-9.08%6:01.1
171019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+8:45.1+47.59%67.76%-5.17%-9.32%6:01.9
181153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+9:55.9+54.01%64.93%-9.75%-14.08%6:17.6
191070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:08.3+66.01%60.24%-18.30%-22.97%6:47.0
201060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:11.8+66.32%60.12%-18.52%-23.20%6:47.8
211061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+12:28.5+67.84%59.58%-19.60%-24.32%6:51.5
221021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+12:38.7+68.76%59.26%-20.26%-25.01%6:53.8
231159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+13:58.7+76.01%56.81%-25.43%-30.38%7:11.6
241157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+14:44.3+80.14%55.51%-28.37%-33.44%7:21.7
251016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:21.0+99.78%50.05%-42.37%-47.99%8:09.9