6. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, July 29, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 43
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 17:14.8--100%30.58%29.74%3:50.0
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:24.5+0:09.7+0.94%99.07%29.93%29.08%3:52.1
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:27.4+0:12.6+1.22%98.80%29.74%28.88%3:52.8
41140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 18:06.4+0:51.6+4.99%95.25%27.12%26.24%4:01.4
51092Radek EisPodmoklany Muži 18 +1986M 19:33.7+2:18.9+13.42%88.17%21.26%20.31%4:20.8
61038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:46.7+2:31.9+14.68%87.20%20.39%19.43%4:23.7
71081Vítězslav Šourek Muži 18 +1981M 19:51.9+2:37.1+15.18%86.82%20.04%19.07%4:24.9
81027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 20:18.8+3:04.0+17.78%84.90%18.24%17.25%4:30.8
91048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 20:44.0+3:29.2+20.22%83.18%16.55%15.54%4:36.4
101145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:53.0+3:38.2+21.09%82.59%15.94%14.92%4:38.4
111104Josef FraněkSchmachtl Muži 18 +1983M 20:58.4+3:43.6+21.61%82.23%15.58%14.56%4:39.6
121125Josef VojáčekSokol Lhota pod Libčany Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 21:33.2+4:18.4+24.97%80.02%13.25%12.19%4:47.4
131030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:56.0+4:41.2+27.17%78.63%11.72%10.65%4:52.4
141040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:17.7+5:02.9+29.27%77.36%10.26%9.17%4:57.3
151072Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 18 +1972M 22:24.0+5:09.2+29.88%76.99%9.84%8.75%4:58.7
161146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 22:29.9+5:15.1+30.45%76.66%9.44%8.34%5:00.0
171142Philip Benkenstein Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:30.3+5:15.5+30.49%76.63%9.41%8.32%5:00.1
181055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:56.3+5:41.5+33.00%75.19%7.67%6.55%5:05.8
191009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:52.1+6:37.3+38.39%72.26%3.93%2.76%5:18.2
201086Marek Červinka Muži 18 +2001M 24:12.1+6:57.3+40.33%71.26%2.59%1.41%5:22.7
211141Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 24:26.6+7:11.8+41.73%70.56%1.61%0.42%5:25.9
221139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:39.0+7:24.2+42.93%69.97%0.78%-0.42%5:28.7
231028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:59.1+7:44.3+44.87%69.03%-0.57%-1.79%5:33.1
241120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:12.0+7:57.2+46.12%68.44%-1.43%-2.66%5:36.0
251001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:16.8+9:02.0+52.38%65.63%-5.78%-7.06%5:50.4
261002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:16.9+9:02.1+52.39%65.62%-5.79%-7.07%5:50.4
271019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 26:38.5+9:23.7+54.47%64.74%-7.24%-8.53%5:55.2
281144Jan ŠtěrbaNCS Pardubice Muži 18 +1971M 27:07.8+9:53.0+57.31%63.57%-9.20%-10.52%6:01.7
291025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 27:27.7+10:12.9+59.23%62.80%-10.54%-11.88%6:06.2
301023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 27:35.3+10:20.5+59.96%62.51%-11.05%-12.39%6:07.8
311119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 27:43.6+10:28.8+60.77%62.20%-11.60%-12.95%6:09.7
321121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 28:43.9+11:29.1+66.59%60.03%-15.65%-17.05%6:23.1
331117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 28:44.2+11:29.4+66.62%60.02%-15.67%-17.07%6:23.2
341053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:31.0+12:16.2+71.14%58.43%-18.81%-20.25%6:33.6
351014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:49.2+12:34.4+72.90%57.84%-20.03%-21.48%6:37.6
361021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 30:07.2+12:52.4+74.64%57.26%-21.24%-22.71%6:41.6
371095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 30:14.3+12:59.5+75.33%57.04%-21.71%-23.19%6:43.2
381060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:18.4+13:03.6+75.72%56.91%-21.99%-23.47%6:44.1
391096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 30:55.2+13:40.4+79.28%55.78%-24.46%-25.96%6:52.3
401118Kryštof Hudský Žáci 11 - 14 let2009M 32:14.5+14:59.7+86.94%53.49%-29.78%-31.35%7:09.9
411115Max Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2009M 33:57.3+16:42.5+96.88%50.79%-36.67%-38.33%7:32.7
411116Oliver Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 33:57.3+16:42.5+96.88%50.79%-36.67%-38.33%7:32.7
-1143Martin KudrnáčHradec Králové Muži 18 +1998M DNF------