Auckland Schools MTB 2020 Race 3

Sunday, June 14, 2020 09:16 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 9
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Monday, June 15, 2020 13:57 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Lap times Finish time
1550CLARK, AlexandraSaint Kentigern College U15 Girls13F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24:14.91
  • -
  • 24:14.91
  • -
  • 2
  • 24:33.12
  • +6:16.6
  • 48:48.01
  • -
48:48.02--100%21.40%15.59%
2444NICOL, AmberTaupo Intermediate U14 Girls13F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24:53.92
  • +0:39.0
  • 24:53.92
  • +0:39.0
  • 2
  • 26:48.44
  • +8:31.9
  • 51:42.32
  • +2:54.3
51:42.32+2:54.3+5.95%94.38%16.72%10.56%
3370LOCKETT, MaeveMurrays Bay intermediate U13 Girls12F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 26:16.03
  • +2:01.1
  • 26:16.03
  • +2:01.1
  • 2
  • 26:16.23
  • +7:59.7
  • 52:32.23
  • +3:44.2
52:32.22+3:44.2+7.66%92.89%15.38%9.12%
4552EARNEST, SachaACG Parnell College U15 Girls14F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 26:27.34
  • +2:12.4
  • 26:27.34
  • +2:12.4
  • 2
  • 27:52.65
  • +9:36.1
  • 54:19.94
  • +5:31.9
54:19.82+5:31.8+11.33%89.82%12.49%6.02%
5372CHALTON, MaikaNorthcross Intermediate U13 Girls11F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:09.75
  • +3:54.8
  • 28:09.75
  • +3:54.8
  • 2
  • 29:39.06
  • +11:22.5
  • 57:48.75
  • +9:00.7
57:48.72+9:00.7+18.47%84.41%6.88%0.00%
6548SOMERVILLE, EllaMount Albert Grammar U15 Girls13F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 30:44.86
  • +6:29.9
  • 30:44.86
  • +6:29.9
  • 2
  • 36:28.88
  • +18:12.3
  • 1:07:13.66
  • +18:25.6
1:07:13.62+18:25.6+37.76%72.59%-8.28%-16.29%
7366SHAPLEY, KateBaradene College U13 Girls11F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 33:47.97
  • +9:33.0
  • 33:47.97
  • +9:33.0
  • 2
  • 35:51.47
  • +17:34.9
  • 1:09:39.37
  • +20:51.3
1:09:39.22+20:51.2+42.73%70.06%-12.19%-20.48%
8371CHRISTIANSEN, HollyMurrays Bay intermediate U13 Girls11F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 35:44.38
  • +11:29.4
  • 35:44.38
  • +11:29.4
  • 2
  • 40:37.09
  • +22:20.5
  • 1:16:21.38
  • +27:33.3
1:16:21.32+27:33.3+56.47%63.91%-22.98%-32.08%
9382BISHOP, HollySaint Kentigern College U13 Girls12F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 1:02:05.09
  • +37:50.1
  • 1:02:05.09
  • +37:50.1
  • 2
  • 18:16.51
  • -
  • 1:20:21.59
  • +31:33.5
1:20:21.52+31:33.5+64.67%60.73%-29.43%-39.00%