RED HOT CRIT B-GRADE (1)

Saturday, February 25, 2017 18:18 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, February 25, 2017 18:38 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11015James Matthews B GRADE (1) 16:43.616--100%1.62%0.50%
21040Max NewtonAuckland B GRADE (1)25M 16:46.816+0:03.2+0.32%99.68%1.31%0.18%
31043Nathan Livingstone B GRADE (1)58M 16:46.916+0:03.3+0.33%99.67%1.30%0.17%
41038Keivan MemarzadehCmc B GRADE (1)34M 16:47.316+0:03.7+0.37%99.63%1.26%0.13%
51039Liam Hewlett B GRADE (1)16M 16:48.616+0:05.0+0.50%99.50%1.13%0.00%
61033Dick JohnsonAuckland B GRADE (1)45M 16:49.416+0:05.8+0.58%99.43%1.06%-0.08%
71031Colin BairdGRIT B GRADE (1)42M 16:49.916+0:06.3+0.63%99.38%1.01%-0.13%
81032Damian Harvey B GRADE (1)43M 17:44.516+1:00.9+6.07%94.28%-4.34%-5.54%
91037Hayden RussellAuckland MTB B GRADE (1)34M 17:44.616+1:01.0+6.08%94.27%-4.35%-5.55%
101035Gustavo Souza B GRADE (1)37M -1 lap15-----
111044Ruby LivingstoneCounties Manukau A GRADE23F -1 lap15-----
-1030Benny Van Der GriendCounties Manukau B GRADE (1)57M DNF0-----
-1042Monty WAWATAIAuckland B GRADE (1)55M DNF0-----
  • A GRADE
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11044Ruby LivingstoneCounties Manukau A GRADE23F 17:49.215--100%0.00%0.00%
  • B GRADE (1)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11015James Matthews B GRADE (1) 16:43.616--100%1.62%0.50%
21040Max NewtonAuckland B GRADE (1)25M 16:46.816+0:03.2+0.32%99.68%1.31%0.18%
31043Nathan Livingstone B GRADE (1)58M 16:46.916+0:03.3+0.33%99.67%1.30%0.17%
41038Keivan MemarzadehCmc B GRADE (1)34M 16:47.316+0:03.7+0.37%99.63%1.26%0.13%
51039Liam Hewlett B GRADE (1)16M 16:48.616+0:05.0+0.50%99.50%1.13%0.00%
61033Dick JohnsonAuckland B GRADE (1)45M 16:49.416+0:05.8+0.58%99.43%1.06%-0.08%
71031Colin BairdGRIT B GRADE (1)42M 16:49.916+0:06.3+0.63%99.38%1.01%-0.13%
81032Damian Harvey B GRADE (1)43M 17:44.516+1:00.9+6.07%94.28%-4.34%-5.54%
91037Hayden RussellAuckland MTB B GRADE (1)34M 17:44.616+1:01.0+6.08%94.27%-4.35%-5.55%
101035Gustavo Souza B GRADE (1)37M -1 lap15-----
-1030Benny Van Der GriendCounties Manukau B GRADE (1)57M DNF0-----
-1042Monty WAWATAIAuckland B GRADE (1)55M DNF0-----