Wed Night Worlds 5/11/16 B/C

Wednesday, May 11, 2016 5:58 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 82
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Thursday, May 19, 2016 1:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • B Sport - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 45:27.6--100%17.80%17.30%
2201Keith Robinson Adult30M 45:44.8+0:17.2+0.63%99.37%17.29%16.77%
3126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 47:31.9+2:04.3+4.56%95.64%14.06%13.53%
4115Jeff LynchEgencia Adult37M 47:56.7+2:29.1+5.47%94.82%13.31%12.77%
588Phil Heffernan Adult43M 48:05.1+2:37.5+5.77%94.54%13.06%12.52%
699Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 48:12.7+2:45.1+6.05%94.29%12.83%12.29%
7169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 48:13.3+2:45.7+6.07%94.27%12.81%12.27%
8202Brian SaverySeattle Adult35M 48:30.3+3:02.7+6.70%93.72%12.30%11.76%
9269Lawrence JobeHodala Adult50M 48:36.3+3:08.7+6.92%93.53%12.12%11.57%
10197Corey Fitch Adult36M 48:51.5+3:23.9+7.48%93.04%11.66%11.11%
11127Reid CurryMayhem Racing Adult28M 49:36.7+4:09.1+9.13%91.63%10.30%9.74%
12143Benjamin Groenhout Adult28M 49:44.8+4:17.2+9.43%91.38%10.05%9.50%
13166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 50:27.7+5:00.1+11.00%90.09%8.76%8.20%
14113Chris Mahan Adult51M 50:30.0+5:02.4+11.09%90.02%8.69%8.13%
15206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 50:52.7+5:25.1+11.92%89.35%8.01%7.44%
1686Eric EvansonSuck It! Adult51M 51:33.7+6:06.1+13.42%88.17%6.77%6.19%
17119Cynthia Maree Adult47F 51:40.0+6:12.4+13.65%87.99%6.58%6.00%
18116Mike UbezziHagens Berman Society Consulting Adult44M 51:54.2+6:26.6+14.17%87.59%6.15%5.57%
1982John Roberts Adult61M 52:39.8+7:12.2+15.85%86.32%4.78%4.19%
20188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 52:41.5+7:13.9+15.91%86.28%4.73%4.14%
21207Michael Pruitt Adult45M 52:49.5+7:21.9+16.20%86.06%4.49%3.90%
22152Greg Heitman Adult63M 52:58.1+7:30.5+16.52%85.82%4.23%3.64%
23107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 53:13.8+7:46.2+17.09%85.40%3.76%3.16%
2491Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 53:24.1+7:56.5+17.47%85.13%3.45%2.85%
25146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 53:38.7+8:11.1+18.00%84.74%3.01%2.40%
2692Richard "Mark" MannMt. Si MTB Adult33M 53:44.6+8:17.0+18.22%84.59%2.83%2.23%
27103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 54:14.2+8:46.6+19.31%83.82%1.94%1.33%
28192Justin PierceEgencia Adult40M 54:49.8+9:22.2+20.61%82.91%0.86%0.25%
29109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 54:58.0+9:30.4+20.91%82.70%0.62%0.00%
30118Nicole Freedman Adult43F 55:11.3+9:43.7+21.40%82.37%0.22%-0.40%
31187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 55:12.5+9:44.9+21.44%82.34%0.18%-0.44%
32133Connor GizinskiCycle U Junior13M 55:25.4+9:57.8+21.92%82.02%-0.21%-0.83%
33132Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult27M 55:27.5+9:59.9+21.99%81.97%-0.27%-0.89%
34112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult42F 55:37.3+10:09.7+22.35%81.73%-0.57%-1.19%
35134Greg Gizinski Adult48M 55:58.9+10:31.3+23.14%81.21%-1.22%-1.85%
36125Steve Shivers Adult47M 56:03.5+10:35.9+23.31%81.09%-1.36%-1.99%
37198Curt Davis Adult44M 56:27.0+10:59.4+24.18%80.53%-2.07%-2.70%
38154Reeve GearyEcengia Racing Adult49M 56:35.3+11:07.7+24.48%80.33%-2.32%-2.95%
39108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 57:34.3+12:06.7+26.64%78.96%-4.09%-4.74%
40145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 57:53.5+12:25.9+27.35%78.53%-4.67%-5.32%
41131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 57:55.6+12:28.0+27.42%78.48%-4.74%-5.39%
42178Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult51M 58:10.7+12:43.1+27.98%78.14%-5.19%-5.84%
43181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 58:17.1+12:49.5+28.21%78.00%-5.38%-6.04%
44149Theresa HardingHodala! Adult37F 58:35.4+13:07.8+28.88%77.59%-5.94%-6.59%
45124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:00:09.3+14:41.7+32.33%75.57%-8.77%-9.44%
46199Henry Meyer Junior14M 1:00:14.6+14:47.0+32.52%75.46%-8.92%-9.60%
47190Tracy RossRhubarb Racing Adult60M 1:00:45.1+15:17.5+33.64%74.83%-9.84%-10.52%
48144Herman Meyer Junior12M 1:00:56.4+15:28.8+34.05%74.60%-10.18%-10.87%
49162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:01:37.6+16:10.0+35.56%73.77%-11.43%-12.12%
50195Hunter Printz Adult20M 1:01:58.8+16:31.2+36.34%73.35%-12.06%-12.76%
51164Dave StantonTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult57M 1:03:24.7+17:57.1+39.49%71.69%-14.65%-15.36%
5284Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:04:03.3+18:35.7+40.90%70.97%-15.82%-16.53%
53174Ed Stephens Adult51M 1:04:12.6+18:45.0+41.25%70.80%-16.10%-16.82%
54177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:05:39.9+20:12.3+44.45%69.23%-18.73%-19.46%
55122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:05:40.5+20:12.9+44.47%69.22%-18.75%-19.48%
56173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:07:47.1+22:19.5+49.11%67.06%-22.56%-23.32%
57191Ryan Lee Warriner Adult58M 1:12:53.6+27:26.0+60.35%62.37%-31.80%-32.61%
-114Carl Anton Adult45M DNF-----
-117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-193Mike Hobby Adult46M DNF-----
-194Niki WeissTGH Adult44F DNF-----
-196Terry BuchananSeattle Adult46M DNF-----
-280Jen JerabekAlki Rubicon Adult41F DNF-----
  • B Sport Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Cynthia Maree Adult47F 51:40.0--100%10.38%7.11%
2118Nicole Freedman Adult43F 55:11.3+3:31.3+6.82%93.62%4.28%0.78%
3187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 55:12.5+3:32.5+6.85%93.58%4.24%0.74%
4112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult42F 55:37.3+3:57.3+7.65%92.89%3.52%0.00%
5149Theresa HardingHodala! Adult37F 58:35.4+6:55.4+13.40%88.18%-1.62%-5.34%
6162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:01:37.6+9:57.6+19.28%83.84%-6.89%-10.80%
7122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:05:40.5+14:00.5+27.11%78.67%-13.91%-18.07%
-194Niki WeissTGH Adult44F DNF-----
-280Jen JerabekAlki Rubicon Adult41F DNF-----
  • B Sport Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Cynthia Maree Adult47F 51:40.0--100%8.26%6.76%
2118Nicole Freedman Adult43F 55:11.3+3:31.3+6.82%93.62%2.00%0.41%
3187AMY MCGUIRE Adult35F 55:12.5+3:32.5+6.85%93.58%1.97%0.37%
4112Hidi CramerSoft Like Kitten Adult42F 55:37.3+3:57.3+7.65%92.89%1.23%-0.37%
5149Theresa HardingHodala! Adult37F 58:35.4+6:55.4+13.40%88.18%-4.04%-5.73%
6162Kristina SprangerMafia Racing Adult41F 1:01:37.6+9:57.6+19.28%83.84%-9.43%-11.21%
-194Niki WeissTGH Adult44F DNF-----
-280Jen JerabekAlki Rubicon Adult41F DNF-----
  • B Sport Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1122Callah RobinsonRad Racing Junior11F 1:05:40.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • B Sport Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 45:27.6--100%17.31%15.80%
2201Keith Robinson Adult30M 45:44.8+0:17.2+0.63%99.37%16.79%15.27%
3126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 47:31.9+2:04.3+4.56%95.64%13.55%11.96%
4115Jeff LynchEgencia Adult37M 47:56.7+2:29.1+5.47%94.82%12.79%11.20%
588Phil Heffernan Adult43M 48:05.1+2:37.5+5.77%94.54%12.54%10.94%
699Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 48:12.7+2:45.1+6.05%94.29%12.31%10.70%
7169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 48:13.3+2:45.7+6.07%94.27%12.29%10.68%
8202Brian SaverySeattle Adult35M 48:30.3+3:02.7+6.70%93.72%11.78%10.16%
9269Lawrence JobeHodala Adult50M 48:36.3+3:08.7+6.92%93.53%11.59%9.97%
10197Corey Fitch Adult36M 48:51.5+3:23.9+7.48%93.04%11.13%9.50%
11127Reid CurryMayhem Racing Adult28M 49:36.7+4:09.1+9.13%91.63%9.76%8.11%
12143Benjamin Groenhout Adult28M 49:44.8+4:17.2+9.43%91.38%9.52%7.86%
13166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 50:27.7+5:00.1+11.00%90.09%8.22%6.54%
14113Chris Mahan Adult51M 50:30.0+5:02.4+11.09%90.02%8.15%6.46%
15206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 50:52.7+5:25.1+11.92%89.35%7.46%5.76%
1686Eric EvansonSuck It! Adult51M 51:33.7+6:06.1+13.42%88.17%6.22%4.50%
17116Mike UbezziHagens Berman Society Consulting Adult44M 51:54.2+6:26.6+14.17%87.59%5.59%3.86%
1882John Roberts Adult61M 52:39.8+7:12.2+15.85%86.32%4.21%2.46%
19188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 52:41.5+7:13.9+15.91%86.28%4.16%2.40%
20207Michael Pruitt Adult45M 52:49.5+7:21.9+16.20%86.06%3.92%2.16%
21152Greg Heitman Adult63M 52:58.1+7:30.5+16.52%85.82%3.66%1.89%
22107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 53:13.8+7:46.2+17.09%85.40%3.18%1.41%
2391Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 53:24.1+7:56.5+17.47%85.13%2.87%1.09%
24146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 53:38.7+8:11.1+18.00%84.74%2.43%0.64%
2592Richard "Mark" MannMt. Si MTB Adult33M 53:44.6+8:17.0+18.22%84.59%2.25%0.46%
26103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 54:14.2+8:46.6+19.31%83.82%1.35%-0.46%
27192Justin PierceEgencia Adult40M 54:49.8+9:22.2+20.61%82.91%0.27%-1.56%
28109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 54:58.0+9:30.4+20.91%82.70%0.02%-1.81%
29133Connor GizinskiCycle U Junior13M 55:25.4+9:57.8+21.92%82.02%-0.81%-2.65%
30132Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult27M 55:27.5+9:59.9+21.99%81.97%-0.87%-2.72%
31134Greg Gizinski Adult48M 55:58.9+10:31.3+23.14%81.21%-1.82%-3.69%
32125Steve Shivers Adult47M 56:03.5+10:35.9+23.31%81.09%-1.96%-3.83%
33198Curt Davis Adult44M 56:27.0+10:59.4+24.18%80.53%-2.68%-4.56%
34154Reeve GearyEcengia Racing Adult49M 56:35.3+11:07.7+24.48%80.33%-2.93%-4.81%
35108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 57:34.3+12:06.7+26.64%78.96%-4.72%-6.63%
36145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 57:53.5+12:25.9+27.35%78.53%-5.30%-7.23%
37131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 57:55.6+12:28.0+27.42%78.48%-5.36%-7.29%
38178Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult51M 58:10.7+12:43.1+27.98%78.14%-5.82%-7.76%
39181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 58:17.1+12:49.5+28.21%78.00%-6.01%-7.96%
40124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:00:09.3+14:41.7+32.33%75.57%-9.41%-11.42%
41199Henry Meyer Junior14M 1:00:14.6+14:47.0+32.52%75.46%-9.58%-11.58%
42190Tracy RossRhubarb Racing Adult60M 1:00:45.1+15:17.5+33.64%74.83%-10.50%-12.52%
43144Herman Meyer Junior12M 1:00:56.4+15:28.8+34.05%74.60%-10.84%-12.87%
44195Hunter Printz Adult20M 1:01:58.8+16:31.2+36.34%73.35%-12.73%-14.80%
45164Dave StantonTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult57M 1:03:24.7+17:57.1+39.49%71.69%-15.34%-17.45%
4684Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:04:03.3+18:35.7+40.90%70.97%-16.51%-18.64%
47174Ed Stephens Adult51M 1:04:12.6+18:45.0+41.25%70.80%-16.79%-18.93%
48177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:05:39.9+20:12.3+44.45%69.23%-19.44%-21.62%
49173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:07:47.1+22:19.5+49.11%67.06%-23.29%-25.55%
50191Ryan Lee Warriner Adult58M 1:12:53.6+27:26.0+60.35%62.37%-32.58%-35.01%
-114Carl Anton Adult45M DNF-----
-117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-193Mike Hobby Adult46M DNF-----
-196Terry BuchananSeattle Adult46M DNF-----
  • B Sport Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Michael SwaleOTB Adult42M 45:27.6--100%17.38%15.41%
2201Keith Robinson Adult30M 45:44.8+0:17.2+0.63%99.37%16.85%14.88%
3126Blair Vanderlugt Adult30M 47:31.9+2:04.3+4.56%95.64%13.61%11.56%
4115Jeff LynchEgencia Adult37M 47:56.7+2:29.1+5.47%94.82%12.86%10.79%
588Phil Heffernan Adult43M 48:05.1+2:37.5+5.77%94.54%12.60%10.53%
6202Brian SaverySeattle Adult35M 48:30.3+3:02.7+6.70%93.72%11.84%9.75%
7269Lawrence JobeHodala Adult50M 48:36.3+3:08.7+6.92%93.53%11.66%9.56%
8197Corey Fitch Adult36M 48:51.5+3:23.9+7.48%93.04%11.20%9.09%
9127Reid CurryMayhem Racing Adult28M 49:36.7+4:09.1+9.13%91.63%9.83%7.69%
10143Benjamin Groenhout Adult28M 49:44.8+4:17.2+9.43%91.38%9.58%7.44%
11166Andrea Bogni Adult34M 50:27.7+5:00.1+11.00%90.09%8.28%6.11%
12113Chris Mahan Adult51M 50:30.0+5:02.4+11.09%90.02%8.22%6.03%
13206Randy SalamonHodala! Adult43M 50:52.7+5:25.1+11.92%89.35%7.53%5.33%
1486Eric EvansonSuck It! Adult51M 51:33.7+6:06.1+13.42%88.17%6.29%4.06%
15116Mike UbezziHagens Berman Society Consulting Adult44M 51:54.2+6:26.6+14.17%87.59%5.66%3.42%
1682John Roberts Adult61M 52:39.8+7:12.2+15.85%86.32%4.28%2.01%
17188Mykenna Ikehara Adult25M 52:41.5+7:13.9+15.91%86.28%4.23%1.96%
18207Michael Pruitt Adult45M 52:49.5+7:21.9+16.20%86.06%3.99%1.71%
19152Greg Heitman Adult63M 52:58.1+7:30.5+16.52%85.82%3.73%1.44%
20107Jesse Pisel Adult29M 53:13.8+7:46.2+17.09%85.40%3.25%0.96%
2191Vince PartridgeRaise The Bar/NW Tri And Bike Adult44M 53:24.1+7:56.5+17.47%85.13%2.94%0.64%
22146Russ Morgenson Adult45M 53:38.7+8:11.1+18.00%84.74%2.50%0.18%
2392Richard "Mark" MannMt. Si MTB Adult33M 53:44.6+8:17.0+18.22%84.59%2.32%0.00%
24103Reese LindbladPhil's Southside Adult50M 54:14.2+8:46.6+19.31%83.82%1.42%-0.92%
25192Justin PierceEgencia Adult40M 54:49.8+9:22.2+20.61%82.91%0.35%-2.02%
26109Raul Alvarez Adult50M 54:58.0+9:30.4+20.91%82.70%0.10%-2.28%
27132Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult27M 55:27.5+9:59.9+21.99%81.97%-0.80%-3.19%
28134Greg Gizinski Adult48M 55:58.9+10:31.3+23.14%81.21%-1.75%-4.16%
29125Steve Shivers Adult47M 56:03.5+10:35.9+23.31%81.09%-1.89%-4.31%
30198Curt Davis Adult44M 56:27.0+10:59.4+24.18%80.53%-2.60%-5.04%
31154Reeve GearyEcengia Racing Adult49M 56:35.3+11:07.7+24.48%80.33%-2.85%-5.29%
32108Brian VolkertTeam Double Check Adult64M 57:34.3+12:06.7+26.64%78.96%-4.64%-7.12%
33145John SullivanBlack Sheep Adult55M 57:53.5+12:25.9+27.35%78.53%-5.22%-7.72%
34131Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult48M 57:55.6+12:28.0+27.42%78.48%-5.28%-7.78%
35178Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult51M 58:10.7+12:43.1+27.98%78.14%-5.74%-8.25%
36181Daniel Wageman Adult27M 58:17.1+12:49.5+28.21%78.00%-5.93%-8.45%
37124Allen LevineRenton Adult38M 1:00:09.3+14:41.7+32.33%75.57%-9.33%-11.93%
38190Tracy RossRhubarb Racing Adult60M 1:00:45.1+15:17.5+33.64%74.83%-10.42%-13.04%
39195Hunter Printz Adult20M 1:01:58.8+16:31.2+36.34%73.35%-12.65%-15.33%
40164Dave StantonTaco Time NW Cycling Team Adult57M 1:03:24.7+17:57.1+39.49%71.69%-15.25%-17.99%
4184Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult63M 1:04:03.3+18:35.7+40.90%70.97%-16.42%-19.19%
42174Ed Stephens Adult51M 1:04:12.6+18:45.0+41.25%70.80%-16.70%-19.48%
43177Joel StickneySchoonerexact Adult42M 1:05:39.9+20:12.3+44.45%69.23%-19.35%-22.18%
44173Jason Dahners Adult50M 1:07:47.1+22:19.5+49.11%67.06%-23.20%-26.13%
45191Ryan Lee Warriner Adult58M 1:12:53.6+27:26.0+60.35%62.37%-32.49%-35.63%
-114Carl Anton Adult45M DNF-----
-117Steven MoeKitsap Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-193Mike Hobby Adult46M DNF-----
-196Terry BuchananSeattle Adult46M DNF-----
  • B Sport Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
199Jack SprangerRad Racing Junior12M 48:12.7--100%11.71%13.01%
2169Jaden Dahners Junior13M 48:13.3+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%11.69%12.99%
3133Connor GizinskiCycle U Junior13M 55:25.4+7:12.7+14.96%86.99%-1.49%0.00%
4199Henry Meyer Junior14M 1:00:14.6+12:01.9+24.96%80.03%-10.32%-8.70%
5144Herman Meyer Junior12M 1:00:56.4+12:43.7+26.40%79.11%-11.60%-9.95%
  • C Beginner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve Wyand Adult49M 33:16.8--100%22.84%18.65%
2281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 34:25.5+1:08.7+3.44%96.67%20.18%15.85%
3294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 37:39.8+4:23.0+13.17%88.36%12.67%7.94%
4290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 39:27.4+6:10.6+18.56%84.35%8.51%3.55%
5298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 39:31.5+6:14.7+18.77%84.20%8.36%3.39%
6329Sarah HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult37F 39:42.2+6:25.4+19.30%83.82%7.94%2.95%
7291Renae Smith Adult40F 39:47.3+6:30.5+19.56%83.64%7.75%2.74%
8283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F 40:41.6+7:24.8+22.28%81.78%5.65%0.53%
9289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 40:54.6+7:37.8+22.93%81.35%5.15%0.00%
10313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 43:08.7+9:51.9+29.64%77.14%-0.04%-5.46%
11309Carrie Pruitt Adult50F 43:44.8+10:28.0+31.45%76.07%-1.43%-6.93%
12308Cyndi Mundhenk Adult50F 44:42.0+11:25.2+34.31%74.45%-3.64%-9.26%
13303Holden Shivers Junior13M 44:47.8+11:31.0+34.61%74.29%-3.87%-9.50%
14307Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Junior7M 49:23.9+16:07.1+48.43%67.37%-14.54%-20.75%
15282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 51:21.7+18:04.9+54.33%64.80%-19.09%-25.55%
16222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult48M 53:36.7+20:19.9+61.09%62.08%-24.31%-31.05%
17295Carson Cramer Junior10M 56:59.3+23:42.5+71.24%58.40%-32.13%-39.30%
-288Kayla Petramalo Adult30F DNF-----
-312Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior7M DNF-----
  • C Beginner Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 34:25.5--100%15.02%14.45%
2329Sarah HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult37F 39:42.2+5:16.7+15.33%86.71%1.99%1.34%
3291Renae Smith Adult40F 39:47.3+5:21.8+15.58%86.52%1.78%1.12%
4283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F 40:41.6+6:16.1+18.21%84.60%-0.45%-1.12%
5309Carrie Pruitt Adult50F 43:44.8+9:19.3+27.08%78.69%-7.99%-8.71%
6308Cyndi Mundhenk Adult50F 44:42.0+10:16.5+29.85%77.01%-10.34%-11.08%
-288Kayla Petramalo Adult30F DNF-----
  • C Beginner Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1329Sarah HansenTacoma Bike Racing Adult37F 39:42.2--100%4.85%2.43%
2291Renae Smith Adult40F 39:47.3+0:05.1+0.21%99.79%4.64%2.22%
3283Jenna PiselJenna Pisel Adult31F 40:41.6+0:59.4+2.49%97.57%2.48%0.00%
4309Carrie Pruitt Adult50F 43:44.8+4:02.6+10.18%90.76%-4.84%-7.50%
5308Cyndi Mundhenk Adult50F 44:42.0+4:59.8+12.59%88.82%-7.13%-9.85%
-288Kayla Petramalo Adult30F DNF-----
  • C Beginner Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Seamus AtwoodElement Cycles Junior12F 34:25.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • C Beginner Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve Wyand Adult49M 33:16.8--100%25.31%22.86%
2294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 37:39.8+4:23.0+13.17%88.36%15.47%12.71%
3290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 39:27.4+6:10.6+18.56%84.35%11.45%8.55%
4298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 39:31.5+6:14.7+18.77%84.20%11.30%8.39%
5289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 40:54.6+7:37.8+22.93%81.35%8.19%5.18%
6313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 43:08.7+9:51.9+29.64%77.14%3.17%0.00%
7303Holden Shivers Junior13M 44:47.8+11:31.0+34.61%74.29%-0.54%-3.83%
8307Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Junior7M 49:23.9+16:07.1+48.43%67.37%-10.86%-14.49%
9282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 51:21.7+18:04.9+54.33%64.80%-15.27%-19.04%
10222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult48M 53:36.7+20:19.9+61.09%62.08%-20.32%-24.26%
11295Carson Cramer Junior10M 56:59.3+23:42.5+71.24%58.40%-27.90%-32.09%
-312Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior7M DNF-----
  • C Beginner Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Steve Wyand Adult49M 33:16.8--100%23.40%23.40%
2222Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI AXO 100% Adult48M 53:36.7+20:19.9+61.09%62.08%-23.40%-23.40%
  • C Beginner Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1294Nathan SabolSnohomish Bicycle/ Mcleod Construction Junior10M 37:39.8--100%15.94%12.71%
2290Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior9M 39:27.4+1:47.6+4.76%95.45%11.94%8.55%
3298David Jr StonichAlki Rubicon Junior10M 39:31.5+1:51.7+4.94%95.29%11.78%8.39%
4289Alec MorgensonCycle U Junior12M 40:54.6+3:14.8+8.62%92.06%8.69%5.18%
5313True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior9M 43:08.7+5:28.9+14.55%87.29%3.70%0.00%
6303Holden Shivers Junior13M 44:47.8+7:08.0+18.94%84.08%0.02%-3.83%
7307Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Junior7M 49:23.9+11:44.1+31.16%76.24%-10.25%-14.49%
8282Sirus Atwood Junior10M 51:21.7+13:41.9+36.37%73.33%-14.63%-19.04%
9295Carson Cramer Junior10M 56:59.3+19:19.5+51.31%66.09%-27.19%-32.09%
-312Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior7M DNF-----