MFG CX - Woodland Park GP - 9:30

Sunday, November 22, 2015 9:30 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 122
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, November 23, 2015 6:53 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Presents
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP - 9:30

  • Beginner Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11364Kelsey Cohan Beginner Women1991 42:43.54--100%0.77%0.52%
21367Lucia Vojtech Beginner Women1978 42:52.74+0:09.2+0.36%99.64%0.41%0.17%
32551Jessica SmithNewbs Beginner Women1985 43:01.34+0:17.8+0.69%99.31%0.08%-0.17%
42598Lizzy Barker Beginner Women1983 43:35.74+0:52.2+2.04%98.00%-1.25%-1.50%
52547Brynn SkinnerNewbs Beginner Women1990 -1 lap3-----
62528Joy Kacoroski Beginner Women1991 -1 lap3-----
72508Sheila Beieler Beginner Women1981 -1 lap3-----
82505Katie Colvin Beginner Women1981 -1 lap3-----
92595Sophie MayerSCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Beginner Women1989 -1 lap3-----
102594Spring GoodinHagens Berman/Society Consulting Beginner Women1983 -1 lap3-----
112599Zanna Furness Beginner Women1988 -1 lap3-----
122593Shannon Leigh KehoeWoodinville Bicycle Beginner Women1987 -1 lap3-----
132548Lindsey Parker Beginner Women1987 -1 lap3-----
141354Dawn Hutchison Beginner Women1973 -1 lap3-----
151398Melody Drew Beginner Women1990 -1 lap3-----
162549Shannon Daughtrey Beginner Women1991 -1 lap3-----
171396Kristine Swanson Beginner Women1975 -1 lap3-----
181353Kristine Ewing Beginner Women1971 -1 lap3-----
192592Jessie CulbertUnattached Beginner Women1985 -1 lap3-----
201025Jennifer HutchinsonOld Town Bicycle Beginner Women1980 -1 lap3-----
211381Kelly Zuehlsdorff Beginner Women1982 -1 lap3-----
222550Kristina WalkerVelofemme Beginner Women1980 -1 lap3-----
232509Hannah VianoAlki Rubicon Beginner Women1979 -1 lap3-----
242510Lauren SquiresNewbs Beginner Women1989 -1 lap3-----
252507Sarah Mack Beginner Women1975 -2 laps2-----
262597Heidi Farina Beginner Women1988 -2 laps2-----
272546Hilja Welsh Beginner Women1965 -2 laps2-----
-2545Ellsa Kunz Beginner Women1972 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2000/2001
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1361Jake HightowerRad Racing Jr Boys 2000/20012001 33:42.14--100%9.53%7.78%
2362Sam ZivinBicycle Centres Jr Boys 2000/20012000 34:12.74+0:30.6+1.51%98.51%8.16%6.39%
3351Matthew Adolf Jr Boys 2000/20012000 36:23.94+2:41.8+8.00%92.59%2.29%0.40%
4353John ChristianBlue Roosters Jr Boys 2000/20012000 36:41.64+2:59.5+8.88%91.85%1.50%-0.40%
5366Luke BoltOld Town Bicycle Jr Boys 2000/20012000 39:51.64+6:09.5+18.27%84.55%-7.00%-9.07%
6356Luke MathisTete De La Course Jr Boys 2000/20012001 42:38.54+8:56.4+26.53%79.03%-14.47%-16.68%
7390Nathan SponaugleProject 13 Multisport Jr Boys 2000/20012001 -1 lap3-----
8370Ram Za ThangMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
9373Ebenezar LianMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
10371Harpreet SighnMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
11376Zijie LiaoMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
12374Ranjit RaiMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
13375Rafael MartinezMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
14369Mohammed AbdiMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -1 lap3-----
15372Zakaria KahinMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012001 -2 laps2-----
16377Van PuiaMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -2 laps2-----
17382Jabhet PacisMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20012000 -3 laps1-----
-378Duane ThoraseungMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20011998 DNF0-----
-381Brian LucilMajor Taylor Project Jr Boys 2000/20011999 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12640Adrian MagunCycle U/Apex Jr Boys 2002/20032004 32:43.04--100%12.46%11.26%
22284Jack SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032004 34:46.94+2:03.9+6.31%94.06%6.93%5.66%
32837Cole Gar-Aouy Jr Boys 2002/20032003 36:41.54+3:58.5+12.15%89.17%1.82%0.48%
42253Trey TrefryRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032003 36:49.04+4:06.0+12.53%88.86%1.48%0.14%
52256Alexander Bennett Jr Boys 2002/20032003 36:55.24+4:12.2+12.85%88.62%1.21%-0.14%
62821Winston HackettCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032004 38:23.64+5:40.6+17.35%85.21%-2.73%-4.14%
72252Connor GizinskiCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032002 39:17.94+6:34.9+20.12%83.25%-5.16%-6.59%
82281Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/20032002 43:21.24+10:38.2+32.51%75.47%-16.01%-17.59%
92265Euan Mcelwaine Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap3-----
102286Cooper WatersCycle U Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap3-----
112257Karl PraitisIndividual Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -1 lap3-----
122277Max ArildsonSlalom Consulting Jr Boys 2002/20032003 -2 laps2-----
-2280Baden KowalBike Sport Jr Boys 2002/20032003 DNF0-----
-2300Jakob BuchananRad Racing Jr Boys 2002/20032002 DNF0-----
  • Jr Boys 2004-2006
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11302Parker Casazza Jr Boys 2004-20062004 40:02.24--100%4.57%3.98%
21322Kai WallisRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062005 41:33.84+1:31.6+3.81%96.33%0.93%0.32%
31329Jack HarrisCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062004 41:49.94+1:47.7+4.48%95.71%0.29%-0.32%
41348Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 44:23.04+4:20.8+10.86%90.21%-5.79%-6.44%
51304Alec MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062004 -1 lap3-----
61333Liam O'brien Jr Boys 2004-20062005 -1 lap3-----
71337Nathan SabolMcleod Construction Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
82646Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
92666Finn WestoverBooger Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
101301True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
112644David Stonich JrAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2004-20062007 -1 lap3-----
121332Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
131303Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062005 -1 lap3-----
141342Jack B StringhamRad Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
151308Aidan CousseauCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062005 -1 lap3-----
161324Nicolas Darringer Jr Boys 2004-20062004 -1 lap3-----
172639Jack Nelson Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
182642Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2004-20062004 -1 lap3-----
191317Luke LarsonEPIC Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
201305Donovan RamirezCross Hare Racing Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
211344Johan LeuschkeBlue Roosters Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
221341Noa Dolejsi6'8" Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
232607Vaughn LoweEruptors Jr Boys 2004-20062005 -1 lap3-----
242605Dylan PignottiTeam Booger Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -1 lap3-----
251350Demetri Levien Jr Boys 2004-20062004 -1 lap3-----
261325Cameron NapierCam On Fire Jr Boys 2004-20062006 -2 laps2-----
-1310Thomas Stripes Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-1336Reid Hu Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-1339Harry WeilCycle U Jr Boys 2004-20062006 DNF0-----
-2606Colin Dey Jr Boys 2004-20062005 DNF0-----
  • Jr Girls 2000/2001
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
1379Mina CarrollMajor Taylor Project Jr Girls 2000/20011999 42:04.13--100%0.00%0.00%
2380Elaine Miranda SalcedoMajor Taylor Project Jr Girls 2000/20012000 -2 laps1-----
  • Jr Girls 2002-2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
12262Juliann Vander HaegenRad Racing Jr Girls 2002-20032002 37:24.24--100%0.00%0.00%
22299Annalise RosserRad Racing Jr Girls 2002-20032003 -1 lap3-----
32259Annika AlvingCycle U Jr Girls 2002-20032003 -1 lap3-----
42279Gretchen Gaspers Jr Girls 2002-20032002 -1 lap3-----
52273Grace Frank Jr Girls 2002-20032003 -1 lap3-----
  • Jr Girls 2004-2006
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11349Bronwynn Gar-AouyCycle U Jr Girls 2004-20062005 33:21.83--100%2.59%2.59%
22669Ryan ConnollyBlue Roosters Jr Girls 2004-20062005 35:08.13+1:46.3+5.31%94.96%-2.59%-2.59%
32604Ellen Graham Jr Girls 2004-20062006 -1 lap2-----
  • Juniors - 2007/2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Finish time
11968Aran ConnollyBlue Roosters Juniors - 2007/20082007 36:52.03--100%9.21%9.21%
21980Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082007 38:33.23+1:41.2+4.58%95.63%5.06%5.06%
31903Tyler Morgenson Juniors - 2007/20082007 39:36.43+2:44.4+7.43%93.08%2.46%2.46%
41963Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2007/20082008 40:36.43+3:44.4+10.14%90.79%0.00%0.00%
51957Finn LeachAudi Cycling Team Juniors - 2007/20082007 41:16.83+4:24.8+11.97%89.31%-1.66%-1.66%
61970Truman Atkins Juniors - 2007/20082008 41:43.43+4:51.4+13.17%88.36%-2.75%-2.75%
71964Mairin O'brien Juniors - 2007/20082007 45:36.83+8:44.8+23.73%80.82%-12.33%-12.33%
81997Ethan DurdleIndividual Juniors - 2007/20082010 -1 lap2-----
91914Ronan Kroll Juniors - 2007/20082010 -1 lap2-----
101909Caden Ragsdale Juniors - 2007/20082008 -1 lap2-----
111960Gavin EckerUnattached Juniors - 2007/20082008 -1 lap2-----
121967Owen Lerer Juniors - 2007/20082008 -1 lap2-----
131985Sabah HawasliTeam Yasmeen Juniors - 2007/20082008 -1 lap2-----
141905Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082009 -1 lap2-----
151911Leo Childress Juniors - 2007/20082007 -1 lap2-----
162000Kassidy McneesClassic Cycle Bainbridge Juniors - 2007/20082008 -1 lap2-----
171901Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082008 -2 laps1-----
181912Ely TalbertAlki Rubicon Juniors - 2007/20082008 -2 laps1-----
191913Burke LoweEruptors Juniors - 2007/20082007 -2 laps1-----
-1958Kian ReidCycle U Juniors - 2007/20082008 DNF0-----
-1999Liam MerrickIndividual Juniors - 2007/20082009 DNF0-----