Scott Wed Afternoon Race #4 - July 28

Wednesday, July 28, 2021 4:38 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Fernie, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 46
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.8
Updated: Wednesday, July 28, 2021 6:08 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Fernie Alpine Resort
Race website: www.skifernie.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Zeth EllisYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:20.96--100%23.90%17.72%17:07:22.67
2367Isaac HulmeYouth Male (13-17)14M 1:24.33+0:03.37+4.16%96.00%20.74%14.29%16:56:23.35
3387Alex KingYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:26.76+0:05.80+7.16%93.31%18.45%11.82%17:11:53.47
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Emma ProulxYouth Female (13-17)13F 1:43.55--100%28.80%8.85%16:40:28.21
2300Maggie SutherlandKids Female (8-12)12F 1:48.06+0:04.51+4.36%95.83%25.70%4.89%16:42:23.91
3304Shana HulmeKids Female (8-12)12F 1:52.59+0:09.04+8.73%91.97%22.58%0.90%16:47:52.13
  • Female - Kids Female (8-12)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1300Maggie SutherlandKids Female (8-12)12F 1:48.06--100%30.23%4.89%16:42:23.91
2304Shana HulmeKids Female (8-12)12F 1:52.59+0:04.53+4.19%95.98%27.31%0.90%16:47:52.13
3308Nyla PrefontaineKids Female (8-12)11F 1:53.15+0:05.09+4.71%95.50%26.95%0.40%16:44:24.33
  • Female - Youth Female (13-17)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1356Emma ProulxYouth Female (13-17)13F 1:43.55--100%11.55%11.55%16:40:28.21
2357Calissa HaineYouth Female (13-17)13F 2:10.59+0:27.04+26.11%79.29%-11.55%-11.55%16:41:23.57
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Zeth EllisYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:20.96--100%17.53%16.52%17:07:22.67
2367Isaac HulmeYouth Male (13-17)14M 1:24.33+0:03.37+4.16%96.00%14.10%13.04%16:56:23.35
3387Alex KingYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:26.76+0:05.80+7.16%93.31%11.62%10.54%17:11:53.47
  • Male - Kids Male (8-12)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1327Tayton RobisonKids Male (8-12)12M 1:29.62--100%14.43%14.57%17:30:23.88
2330Ewan ThomsonKids Male (8-12)12M 1:31.93+0:02.31+2.58%97.49%12.23%12.36%17:20:23.17
3345Dylan StewartKids Male (8-12)11M 1:35.56+0:05.94+6.63%93.78%8.76%8.90%17:23:24.11
  • Male - Youth Male (13-17)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Zeth EllisYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:20.96--100%12.81%13.04%17:07:22.67
2367Isaac HulmeYouth Male (13-17)14M 1:24.33+0:03.37+4.16%96.00%9.18%9.42%16:56:23.35
3387Alex KingYouth Male (13-17)16M 1:26.76+0:05.80+7.16%93.31%6.57%6.81%17:11:53.47