CORBA Red Flint Firecracker Trail Run

Saturday, July 3, 2021 8:15 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eau Claire, WI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: LENOVO 80V6
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, July 3, 2021 7:52 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: CORBA
Race website: https://corbatrails.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap (5K) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1508Cole CloutierOpen Male30M 23:13.0--100%41.06%43.72%08:15:18.6
2506Daniel MurrayYouth Male15M 27:44.9+4:31.9+19.52%83.67%29.55%32.74%08:15:18.6
3509Jesse HogstadOpen Male38M 28:04.1+4:51.1+20.90%82.71%28.74%31.96%08:15:18.6
4513Becca HolmanOpen Female31F 28:06.9+4:53.9+21.10%82.58%28.62%31.85%08:15:18.6
5502Morgan SweeneyOpen Female27F 30:04.1+6:51.1+29.51%77.21%23.66%27.11%08:15:18.6
6520Colleen O'LearyOpen Female42F 30:12.5+6:59.5+30.11%76.86%23.31%26.77%08:15:18.6
7524Matt PulverOpen Male34M 30:17.1+7:04.1+30.45%76.66%23.11%26.59%08:15:18.6
8504John DigaetanoMasters Male50M 30:38.6+7:25.6+31.99%75.76%22.20%25.72%08:15:18.6
9529Kate LeeOpen Female42F 30:46.1+7:33.1+32.53%75.46%21.89%25.42%08:15:18.6
10519Rachael JensenOpen Female24F 31:26.8+8:13.8+35.45%73.83%20.16%23.77%08:15:18.6
11503Jenny JohnstonOpen Female33F 31:55.3+8:42.3+37.49%72.73%18.96%22.62%08:15:18.6
12512Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 37:20.9+14:07.9+60.87%62.16%5.18%9.47%08:15:18.6
13527Lindsay MickelsonOpen Female28F 37:56.8+14:43.8+63.45%61.18%3.66%8.02%08:15:18.6
14521Dennis McGrawMasters Male73M 40:59.4+17:46.4+76.55%56.64%-4.06%0.64%08:15:18.6
15522Curt BlytheOpen Male38M 41:31.0+18:18.0+78.82%55.92%-5.40%-0.64%08:15:18.6
16517Kristy MartinOpen Female47F 42:18.8+19:05.8+82.25%54.87%-7.42%-2.57%08:15:18.6
17518Wendy SchmidleyOpen Female49F 42:36.3+19:23.3+83.51%54.49%-8.16%-3.28%08:15:18.6
18523Dan SimonMasters Male52M 44:26.2+21:13.2+91.40%52.25%-12.81%-7.72%08:15:18.6
19514James ShannonMasters Male54M 45:31.9+22:18.9+96.12%50.99%-15.59%-10.37%08:15:18.6
20501Jon SpiresOpen Male35M 45:33.2+22:20.2+96.21%50.97%-15.65%-10.42%08:15:18.6
21516Katie GerthOpen Female33F 45:40.6+22:27.6+96.74%50.83%-15.96%-10.72%08:15:18.6
22526Jen JilekOpen Female33F 48:39.6+25:26.6+109.59%47.71%-23.54%-17.95%08:15:18.6
23525Roxy AndersonMasters Female55F 48:41.6+25:28.6+109.73%47.68%-23.62%-18.03%08:15:18.6
24528Gretchen HudacekMasters Female55F 48:45.8+25:32.8+110.04%47.61%-23.80%-18.20%08:15:18.6
25505Pamela DigaetanoOpen Female49F 51:21.4+28:08.4+121.21%45.21%-30.38%-24.49%08:15:18.6
26515Debbie KonkelMasters Female68F 52:12.1+28:59.1+124.85%44.47%-32.53%-26.54%08:15:18.6
27510Tiffany GoetzOpen Female37F 53:23.6+30:10.6+129.98%43.48%-35.55%-29.43%08:15:18.6
28511Solana GoetzYouth Female15F 53:25.2+30:12.2+130.09%43.46%-35.62%-29.49%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1513Becca HolmanOpen Female31F 28:06.9--100%32.45%34.01%08:15:18.6
2502Morgan SweeneyOpen Female27F 30:04.1+1:57.2+6.95%93.50%27.76%29.43%08:15:18.6
3520Colleen O'LearyOpen Female42F 30:12.5+2:05.6+7.45%93.07%27.42%29.10%08:15:18.6
4529Kate LeeOpen Female42F 30:46.1+2:39.2+9.44%91.38%26.08%27.78%08:15:18.6
5519Rachael JensenOpen Female24F 31:26.8+3:19.9+11.85%89.41%24.45%26.19%08:15:18.6
6503Jenny JohnstonOpen Female33F 31:55.3+3:48.4+13.54%88.07%23.30%25.08%08:15:18.6
7527Lindsay MickelsonOpen Female28F 37:56.8+9:49.9+34.97%74.09%8.83%10.93%08:15:18.6
8517Kristy MartinOpen Female47F 42:18.8+14:11.9+50.50%66.44%-1.66%0.68%08:15:18.6
9518Wendy SchmidleyOpen Female49F 42:36.3+14:29.4+51.54%65.99%-2.36%0.00%08:15:18.6
10516Katie GerthOpen Female33F 45:40.6+17:33.7+62.46%61.55%-9.74%-7.21%08:15:18.6
11526Jen JilekOpen Female33F 48:39.6+20:32.7+73.07%57.78%-16.91%-14.21%08:15:18.6
12525Roxy AndersonMasters Female55F 48:41.6+20:34.7+73.19%57.74%-16.99%-14.29%08:15:18.6
13528Gretchen HudacekMasters Female55F 48:45.8+20:38.9+73.44%57.66%-17.16%-14.45%08:15:18.6
14505Pamela DigaetanoOpen Female49F 51:21.4+23:14.5+82.67%54.74%-23.39%-20.54%08:15:18.6
15515Debbie KonkelMasters Female68F 52:12.1+24:05.2+85.67%53.86%-25.42%-22.52%08:15:18.6
16510Tiffany GoetzOpen Female37F 53:23.6+25:16.7+89.91%52.66%-28.28%-25.32%08:15:18.6
17511Solana GoetzYouth Female15F 53:25.2+25:18.3+90.01%52.63%-28.35%-25.38%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Female - Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1525Roxy AndersonMasters Female55F 48:41.6--100%2.39%0.14%08:15:18.6
2528Gretchen HudacekMasters Female55F 48:45.8+0:04.2+0.14%99.86%2.25%0.00%08:15:18.6
3515Debbie KonkelMasters Female68F 52:12.1+3:30.5+7.20%93.28%-4.64%-7.05%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1513Becca HolmanOpen Female31F 28:06.9--100%27.55%25.91%08:15:18.6
2502Morgan SweeneyOpen Female27F 30:04.1+1:57.2+6.95%93.50%22.52%20.76%08:15:18.6
3520Colleen O'LearyOpen Female42F 30:12.5+2:05.6+7.45%93.07%22.16%20.39%08:15:18.6
4529Kate LeeOpen Female42F 30:46.1+2:39.2+9.44%91.38%20.71%18.92%08:15:18.6
5519Rachael JensenOpen Female24F 31:26.8+3:19.9+11.85%89.41%18.96%17.13%08:15:18.6
6503Jenny JohnstonOpen Female33F 31:55.3+3:48.4+13.54%88.07%17.74%15.88%08:15:18.6
7527Lindsay MickelsonOpen Female28F 37:56.8+9:49.9+34.97%74.09%2.21%0.00%08:15:18.6
8517Kristy MartinOpen Female47F 42:18.8+14:11.9+50.50%66.44%-9.04%-11.51%08:15:18.6
9518Wendy SchmidleyOpen Female49F 42:36.3+14:29.4+51.54%65.99%-9.79%-12.28%08:15:18.6
10516Katie GerthOpen Female33F 45:40.6+17:33.7+62.46%61.55%-17.70%-20.37%08:15:18.6
11526Jen JilekOpen Female33F 48:39.6+20:32.7+73.07%57.78%-25.39%-28.23%08:15:18.6
12505Pamela DigaetanoOpen Female49F 51:21.4+23:14.5+82.67%54.74%-32.34%-35.34%08:15:18.6
13510Tiffany GoetzOpen Female37F 53:23.6+25:16.7+89.91%52.66%-37.59%-40.71%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Female - Youth Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1511Solana GoetzYouth Female15F 53:25.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1508Cole CloutierOpen Male30M 23:13.0--100%35.40%37.84%08:15:18.6
2506Daniel MurrayYouth Male15M 27:44.9+4:31.9+19.52%83.67%22.79%25.70%08:15:18.6
3509Jesse HogstadOpen Male38M 28:04.1+4:51.1+20.90%82.71%21.90%24.85%08:15:18.6
4524Matt PulverOpen Male34M 30:17.1+7:04.1+30.45%76.66%15.73%18.91%08:15:18.6
5504John DigaetanoMasters Male50M 30:38.6+7:25.6+31.99%75.76%14.74%17.95%08:15:18.6
6512Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 37:20.9+14:07.9+60.87%62.16%-3.92%0.00%08:15:18.6
7521Dennis McGrawMasters Male73M 40:59.4+17:46.4+76.55%56.64%-14.05%-9.75%08:15:18.6
8522Curt BlytheOpen Male38M 41:31.0+18:18.0+78.82%55.92%-15.52%-11.16%08:15:18.6
9523Dan SimonMasters Male52M 44:26.2+21:13.2+91.40%52.25%-23.64%-18.98%08:15:18.6
10514James ShannonMasters Male54M 45:31.9+22:18.9+96.12%50.99%-26.69%-21.91%08:15:18.6
11501Jon SpiresOpen Male35M 45:33.2+22:20.2+96.21%50.97%-26.75%-21.97%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1504John DigaetanoMasters Male50M 30:38.6--100%24.15%28.26%08:15:18.6
2521Dennis McGrawMasters Male73M 40:59.4+10:20.8+33.76%74.76%-1.46%4.03%08:15:18.6
3523Dan SimonMasters Male52M 44:26.2+13:47.6+45.01%68.96%-9.99%-4.03%08:15:18.6
4514James ShannonMasters Male54M 45:31.9+14:53.3+48.59%67.30%-12.70%-6.60%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1508Cole CloutierOpen Male30M 23:13.0--100%32.37%31.35%08:15:18.6
2509Jesse HogstadOpen Male38M 28:04.1+4:51.1+20.90%82.71%18.24%17.00%08:15:18.6
3524Matt PulverOpen Male34M 30:17.1+7:04.1+30.45%76.66%11.79%10.44%08:15:18.6
4512Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 37:20.9+14:07.9+60.87%62.16%-8.79%-10.44%08:15:18.6
5522Curt BlytheOpen Male38M 41:31.0+18:18.0+78.82%55.92%-20.93%-22.77%08:15:18.6
6501Jon SpiresOpen Male35M 45:33.2+22:20.2+96.21%50.97%-32.69%-34.71%08:15:18.6
  • 1 Lap (5K) Male - Youth Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1506Daniel MurrayYouth Male15M 27:44.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1556Zach McCluskeyOpen Male31M 51:08.3--100%28.76%25.52%08:15:18.6
2561Matt MouselOpen Male36M 56:12.6+5:04.3+9.92%90.98%21.70%18.14%08:15:18.6
3569Daniel NessethOpen Male33M 56:18.4+5:10.1+10.11%90.82%21.56%18.00%08:15:18.6
4552Nora MitchellOpen Female33F 57:04.1+5:55.8+11.60%89.61%20.50%16.89%08:15:18.6
5553Bayli ChistorfOpen Female31F 59:14.9+8:06.6+15.86%86.31%17.46%13.71%08:15:18.6
6555Nathan JacksonOpen Male43M 1:02:01.1+10:52.8+21.28%82.46%13.60%9.68%08:15:18.6
7565Eric PulverMasters Male36M 1:03:49.4+12:41.1+24.81%80.12%11.09%7.05%08:15:18.6
8567Brian RhodesOpen Male48M 1:05:04.2+13:55.9+27.24%78.59%9.35%5.24%08:15:18.6
9566Kelsey RhodesOpen Female30F 1:08:39.9+17:31.6+34.27%74.48%4.34%0.00%08:15:18.6
10554John AyresMasters Male62M 1:09:30.8+18:22.5+35.93%73.57%3.16%-1.24%08:15:18.6
11551Danielle LebarronOpen Female40F 1:15:47.7+24:39.4+48.22%67.47%-5.59%-10.38%08:15:18.6
12557Katie KonkelOpen Female35F 1:23:44.4+32:36.1+63.75%61.07%-16.66%-21.95%08:15:18.6
13558Chad MurrayOpen Male45M 1:25:27.1+34:18.8+67.10%59.84%-19.04%-24.45%08:15:18.6
14563Tracy DowlingMasters Female51F 1:27:16.7+36:08.4+70.67%58.59%-21.59%-27.11%08:15:18.6
14564Karla MannhardtOpen Female44F 1:27:16.7+36:08.4+70.67%58.59%-21.59%-27.11%08:15:18.6
16568Jason AndersonOpen Male44M 1:33:27.4+42:19.1+82.75%54.72%-30.19%-36.11%08:15:18.6
17562Emily BergeOpen Female41F 1:38:15.5+47:07.2+92.14%52.04%-36.88%-43.10%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1552Nora MitchellOpen Female33F 57:04.1--100%26.05%28.46%08:15:18.6
2553Bayli ChistorfOpen Female31F 59:14.9+2:10.8+3.82%96.32%23.22%25.72%08:15:18.6
3566Kelsey RhodesOpen Female30F 1:08:39.9+11:35.8+20.32%83.11%11.02%13.92%08:15:18.6
4551Danielle LebarronOpen Female40F 1:15:47.7+18:43.6+32.81%75.29%1.78%4.98%08:15:18.6
5557Katie KonkelOpen Female35F 1:23:44.4+26:40.3+46.74%68.15%-8.52%-4.98%08:15:18.6
6563Tracy DowlingMasters Female51F 1:27:16.7+30:12.6+52.94%65.39%-13.10%-9.42%08:15:18.6
6564Karla MannhardtOpen Female44F 1:27:16.7+30:12.6+52.94%65.39%-13.10%-9.42%08:15:18.6
8562Emily BergeOpen Female41F 1:38:15.5+41:11.4+72.18%58.08%-27.33%-23.18%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Female - Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1563Tracy DowlingMasters Female51F 1:27:16.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1552Nora MitchellOpen Female33F 57:04.1--100%24.63%24.71%08:15:18.6
2553Bayli ChistorfOpen Female31F 59:14.9+2:10.8+3.82%96.32%21.76%21.83%08:15:18.6
3566Kelsey RhodesOpen Female30F 1:08:39.9+11:35.8+20.32%83.11%9.32%9.41%08:15:18.6
4551Danielle LebarronOpen Female40F 1:15:47.7+18:43.6+32.81%75.29%-0.10%0.00%08:15:18.6
5557Katie KonkelOpen Female35F 1:23:44.4+26:40.3+46.74%68.15%-10.59%-10.48%08:15:18.6
6564Karla MannhardtOpen Female44F 1:27:16.7+30:12.6+52.94%65.39%-15.26%-15.15%08:15:18.6
7562Emily BergeOpen Female41F 1:38:15.5+41:11.4+72.18%58.08%-29.76%-29.64%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1556Zach McCluskeyOpen Male31M 51:08.3--100%23.67%19.88%08:15:18.6
2561Matt MouselOpen Male36M 56:12.6+5:04.3+9.92%90.98%16.10%11.93%08:15:18.6
3569Daniel NessethOpen Male33M 56:18.4+5:10.1+10.11%90.82%15.96%11.78%08:15:18.6
4555Nathan JacksonOpen Male43M 1:02:01.1+10:52.8+21.28%82.46%7.43%2.83%08:15:18.6
5565Eric PulverMasters Male36M 1:03:49.4+12:41.1+24.81%80.12%4.74%0.00%08:15:18.6
6567Brian RhodesOpen Male48M 1:05:04.2+13:55.9+27.24%78.59%2.88%-1.95%08:15:18.6
7554John AyresMasters Male62M 1:09:30.8+18:22.5+35.93%73.57%-3.75%-8.92%08:15:18.6
8558Chad MurrayOpen Male45M 1:25:27.1+34:18.8+67.10%59.84%-27.54%-33.89%08:15:18.6
9568Jason AndersonOpen Male44M 1:33:27.4+42:19.1+82.75%54.72%-39.49%-46.43%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1565Eric PulverMasters Male36M 1:03:49.4--100%4.27%4.27%08:15:18.6
2554John AyresMasters Male62M 1:09:30.8+5:41.4+8.92%91.81%-4.27%-4.27%08:15:18.6
  • 2 Laps (10K) Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1556Zach McCluskeyOpen Male31M 51:08.3--100%23.78%17.54%08:15:18.6
2561Matt MouselOpen Male36M 56:12.6+5:04.3+9.92%90.98%16.22%9.37%08:15:18.6
3569Daniel NessethOpen Male33M 56:18.4+5:10.1+10.11%90.82%16.08%9.21%08:15:18.6
4555Nathan JacksonOpen Male43M 1:02:01.1+10:52.8+21.28%82.46%7.56%0.00%08:15:18.6
5567Brian RhodesOpen Male48M 1:05:04.2+13:55.9+27.24%78.59%3.02%-4.92%08:15:18.6
6558Chad MurrayOpen Male45M 1:25:27.1+34:18.8+67.10%59.84%-27.36%-37.78%08:15:18.6
7568Jason AndersonOpen Male44M 1:33:27.4+42:19.1+82.75%54.72%-39.29%-50.69%08:15:18.6