CORBA Red Flint Firecracker MTB Race

Saturday, July 3, 2021 10:36 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Eau Claire, WI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Timed on: LENOVO 80V6
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, July 3, 2021 6:02 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: CORBA
Race website: https://corbatrails.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Lap - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1723Joseph BergOpen Male19M 32:54.9--100%35.18%31.18%10:36:48.1
2732Jaxson BatzYouth Male14M 35:07.0+2:12.1+6.69%93.73%30.85%26.57%10:36:48.1
3735Stevie SeversonYouth Male15M 36:02.2+3:07.3+9.48%91.34%29.03%24.65%10:36:48.1
4737Alex PedersonOpen Male20M 36:27.4+3:32.5+10.76%90.29%28.21%23.77%10:36:48.1
5753Ryan SchmidtYouth Male15M 37:39.9+4:45.0+14.43%87.39%25.83%21.24%10:36:48.1
6722Dillon SatherOpen Male26M 37:41.8+4:46.9+14.53%87.32%25.77%21.18%10:36:48.1
7736Martin ArbelbideOpen Male45M 38:16.8+5:21.9+16.30%85.98%24.62%19.96%10:36:48.1
8728Cael HintgenYouth Male11M 42:05.2+9:10.3+27.86%78.21%17.12%12.00%10:36:48.1
9721Heidi PedersonOpen Female43F 44:57.9+12:03.0+36.61%73.20%11.45%5.98%10:36:48.1
10734Ken BoettcherMasters Male74M 44:59.0+12:04.1+36.67%73.17%11.42%5.94%10:36:48.1
11724Molly PanasukOpen Female22F 47:49.5+14:54.6+45.30%68.82%5.82%0.00%10:36:48.1
12725Emma PanasukOpen Female19F 47:54.5+14:59.6+45.55%68.70%5.66%-0.17%10:36:48.1
13726Rachel LokkesmoeYouth Female14F 49:12.7+16:17.8+49.51%66.88%3.09%-2.90%10:36:48.1
14733Tim KilnessMasters Male62M 49:28.6+16:33.7+50.32%66.53%2.57%-3.45%10:36:48.1
15727Landon DowlingYouth Male11M 51:56.8+19:01.9+57.82%63.36%-2.30%-8.62%10:36:48.1
16730Wesley BentonYouth Male12M 56:05.7+23:10.8+70.42%58.68%-10.47%-17.29%10:36:48.1
17729Corey BentonOpen Male42M 56:18.5+23:23.6+71.07%58.45%-10.89%-17.74%10:36:48.1
18731Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 57:22.6+24:27.7+74.32%57.37%-12.99%-19.97%10:36:48.1
19765Andy JondreauOpen Male42M 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-73.32%-84.04%10:36:48.1
19767Lucas JondreauYouth MaleM 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-73.32%-84.04%10:36:48.1
19768Nathan JondreauYouth Male11M 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-73.32%-84.04%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1721Heidi PedersonOpen Female43F 44:57.9--100%5.29%6.06%10:36:48.1
2724Molly PanasukOpen Female22F 47:49.5+2:51.6+6.36%94.02%-0.73%0.09%10:36:48.1
3725Emma PanasukOpen Female19F 47:54.5+2:56.6+6.55%93.86%-0.91%-0.09%10:36:48.1
4726Rachel LokkesmoeYouth Female14F 49:12.7+4:14.8+9.44%91.37%-3.65%-2.81%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1721Heidi PedersonOpen Female43F 44:57.9--100%4.12%5.98%10:36:48.1
2724Molly PanasukOpen Female22F 47:49.5+2:51.6+6.36%94.02%-1.97%0.00%10:36:48.1
3725Emma PanasukOpen Female19F 47:54.5+2:56.6+6.55%93.86%-2.15%-0.17%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Female - Youth Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1726Rachel LokkesmoeYouth Female14F 49:12.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1723Joseph BergOpen Male19M 32:54.9--100%36.16%26.83%10:36:48.1
2732Jaxson BatzYouth Male14M 35:07.0+2:12.1+6.69%93.73%31.89%21.93%10:36:48.1
3735Stevie SeversonYouth Male15M 36:02.2+3:07.3+9.48%91.34%30.10%19.89%10:36:48.1
4737Alex PedersonOpen Male20M 36:27.4+3:32.5+10.76%90.29%29.29%18.96%10:36:48.1
5753Ryan SchmidtYouth Male15M 37:39.9+4:45.0+14.43%87.39%26.95%16.27%10:36:48.1
6722Dillon SatherOpen Male26M 37:41.8+4:46.9+14.53%87.32%26.88%16.20%10:36:48.1
7736Martin ArbelbideOpen Male45M 38:16.8+5:21.9+16.30%85.98%25.75%14.90%10:36:48.1
8728Cael HintgenYouth Male11M 42:05.2+9:10.3+27.86%78.21%18.37%6.44%10:36:48.1
9734Ken BoettcherMasters Male74M 44:59.0+12:04.1+36.67%73.17%12.75%0.00%10:36:48.1
10733Tim KilnessMasters Male62M 49:28.6+16:33.7+50.32%66.53%4.04%-9.99%10:36:48.1
11727Landon DowlingYouth Male11M 51:56.8+19:01.9+57.82%63.36%-0.75%-15.48%10:36:48.1
12730Wesley BentonYouth Male12M 56:05.7+23:10.8+70.42%58.68%-8.80%-24.70%10:36:48.1
13729Corey BentonOpen Male42M 56:18.5+23:23.6+71.07%58.45%-9.21%-25.18%10:36:48.1
14731Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 57:22.6+24:27.7+74.32%57.37%-11.29%-27.55%10:36:48.1
15765Andy JondreauOpen Male42M 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-70.71%-95.66%10:36:48.1
15767Lucas JondreauYouth MaleM 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-70.71%-95.66%10:36:48.1
15768Nathan JondreauYouth Male11M 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-70.71%-95.66%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1734Ken BoettcherMasters Male74M 44:59.0--100%4.76%4.76%10:36:48.1
2733Tim KilnessMasters Male62M 49:28.6+4:29.6+9.99%90.92%-4.76%-4.76%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1723Joseph BergOpen Male19M 32:54.9--100%33.61%14.02%10:36:48.1
2737Alex PedersonOpen Male20M 36:27.4+3:32.5+10.76%90.29%26.47%4.76%10:36:48.1
3722Dillon SatherOpen Male26M 37:41.8+4:46.9+14.53%87.32%23.97%1.52%10:36:48.1
4736Martin ArbelbideOpen Male45M 38:16.8+5:21.9+16.30%85.98%22.79%0.00%10:36:48.1
5729Corey BentonOpen Male42M 56:18.5+23:23.6+71.07%58.45%-13.57%-47.10%10:36:48.1
6731Nicholas SchroederOpen Male36M 57:22.6+24:27.7+74.32%57.37%-15.73%-49.89%10:36:48.1
7765Andy JondreauOpen Male42M 1:28:00.9+55:06.0+167.40%37.40%-77.53%-129.92%10:36:48.1
  • 1 Lap Male - Youth Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1732Jaxson BatzYouth Male14M 35:07.0--100%35.41%25.31%10:36:48.1
2735Stevie SeversonYouth Male15M 36:02.2+0:55.2+2.62%97.45%33.72%23.35%10:36:48.1
3753Ryan SchmidtYouth Male15M 37:39.9+2:32.9+7.26%93.23%30.73%19.89%10:36:48.1
4728Cael HintgenYouth Male11M 42:05.2+6:58.2+19.85%83.44%22.60%10.49%10:36:48.1
5727Landon DowlingYouth Male11M 51:56.8+16:49.8+47.93%67.60%4.46%-10.49%10:36:48.1
6730Wesley BentonYouth Male12M 56:05.7+20:58.7+59.74%62.60%-3.17%-19.31%10:36:48.1
7767Lucas JondreauYouth MaleM 1:28:00.9+52:53.9+150.64%39.90%-61.88%-87.20%10:36:48.1
7768Nathan JondreauYouth Male11M 1:28:00.9+52:53.9+150.64%39.90%-61.88%-87.20%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1762Cody PattisonOpen Male36M 1:10:57.9--100%15.65%14.45%10:36:48.1
2787Robb MajeskiOpen Male45M 1:11:38.8+0:40.9+0.96%99.05%14.84%13.63%10:36:48.1
3788Adrian OngOpen Male26M 1:12:13.2+1:15.3+1.77%98.26%14.16%12.94%10:36:48.1
4751Chris McDonaldMasters Male50M 1:15:02.9+4:05.0+5.75%94.56%10.79%9.53%10:36:48.1
5794James LittlefairYouth Male15M 1:15:09.0+4:11.1+5.90%94.43%10.67%9.40%10:36:48.1
6764Bill StyerMasters Male67M 1:16:15.0+5:17.1+7.45%93.07%9.37%8.08%10:36:48.1
7752Jeff SchmidtOpen Male47M 1:17:25.2+6:27.3+9.10%91.66%7.97%6.67%10:36:48.1
8785Tom KotzMasters Male51M 1:22:06.6+11:08.7+15.70%86.43%2.40%1.01%10:36:48.1
9760Dorothy GrundinYouth Female15F 1:22:55.3+11:57.4+16.85%85.58%1.43%0.04%10:36:48.1
10761Jack GrundinYouth Male14M 1:22:55.9+11:58.0+16.86%85.57%1.42%0.02%10:36:48.1
11758Norah PanasukYouth Female14F 1:22:58.2+12:00.3+16.92%85.53%1.38%-0.02%10:36:48.1
12766Gregory DetermanMasters Male54M 1:23:03.0+12:05.1+17.03%85.45%1.28%-0.12%10:36:48.1
13754Donald FreitagMasters Male60M 1:23:26.0+12:28.1+17.57%85.06%0.83%-0.58%10:36:48.1
14757Tim PanasukMasters Male52M 1:24:22.2+13:24.3+18.89%84.11%-0.29%-1.71%10:36:48.1
15759Eric GrundinMasters Male65M 1:24:34.6+13:36.7+19.18%83.91%-0.53%-1.96%10:36:48.1
16770Deb HallMasters Female50F 1:27:03.5+16:05.6+22.68%81.51%-3.48%-4.95%10:36:48.1
17769James WorleinOpen Male47M 1:29:15.4+18:17.5+25.78%79.51%-6.10%-7.60%10:36:48.1
18763Anaya HintgenYouth Female14F 1:30:51.4+19:53.5+28.03%78.11%-8.00%-9.53%10:36:48.1
19755Siobhan ArtzYouth Female13F 1:37:29.9+26:32.0+37.39%72.79%-15.89%-17.54%10:36:48.1
20799Duane DunavanOpen Male27M 2:12:50.4+1:01:52.5+87.19%53.42%-57.90%-60.14%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1760Dorothy GrundinYouth Female15F 1:22:55.3--100%6.05%4.75%10:36:48.1
2758Norah PanasukYouth Female14F 1:22:58.2+0:02.9+0.06%99.94%5.99%4.70%10:36:48.1
3770Deb HallMasters Female50F 1:27:03.5+4:08.2+4.99%95.25%1.36%0.00%10:36:48.1
4763Anaya HintgenYouth Female14F 1:30:51.4+7:56.1+9.57%91.27%-2.94%-4.36%10:36:48.1
5755Siobhan ArtzYouth Female13F 1:37:29.9+14:34.6+17.58%85.05%-10.47%-11.99%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Female - Masters Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1770Deb HallMasters Female50F 1:27:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Female - Youth Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1760Dorothy GrundinYouth Female15F 1:22:55.3--100%6.37%4.59%10:36:48.1
2758Norah PanasukYouth Female14F 1:22:58.2+0:02.9+0.06%99.94%6.31%4.54%10:36:48.1
3763Anaya HintgenYouth Female14F 1:30:51.4+7:56.1+9.57%91.27%-2.59%-4.54%10:36:48.1
4755Siobhan ArtzYouth Female13F 1:37:29.9+14:34.6+17.58%85.05%-10.09%-12.18%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1762Cody PattisonOpen Male36M 1:10:57.9--100%14.24%13.57%10:36:48.1
2787Robb MajeskiOpen Male45M 1:11:38.8+0:40.9+0.96%99.05%13.42%12.74%10:36:48.1
3788Adrian OngOpen Male26M 1:12:13.2+1:15.3+1.77%98.26%12.73%12.04%10:36:48.1
4751Chris McDonaldMasters Male50M 1:15:02.9+4:05.0+5.75%94.56%9.31%8.60%10:36:48.1
5794James LittlefairYouth Male15M 1:15:09.0+4:11.1+5.90%94.43%9.19%8.48%10:36:48.1
6764Bill StyerMasters Male67M 1:16:15.0+5:17.1+7.45%93.07%7.86%7.14%10:36:48.1
7752Jeff SchmidtOpen Male47M 1:17:25.2+6:27.3+9.10%91.66%6.44%5.71%10:36:48.1
8785Tom KotzMasters Male51M 1:22:06.6+11:08.7+15.70%86.43%0.77%0.00%10:36:48.1
9761Jack GrundinYouth Male14M 1:22:55.9+11:58.0+16.86%85.57%-0.22%-1.00%10:36:48.1
10766Gregory DetermanMasters Male54M 1:23:03.0+12:05.1+17.03%85.45%-0.36%-1.14%10:36:48.1
11754Donald FreitagMasters Male60M 1:23:26.0+12:28.1+17.57%85.06%-0.82%-1.61%10:36:48.1
12757Tim PanasukMasters Male52M 1:24:22.2+13:24.3+18.89%84.11%-1.96%-2.75%10:36:48.1
13759Eric GrundinMasters Male65M 1:24:34.6+13:36.7+19.18%83.91%-2.21%-3.00%10:36:48.1
14769James WorleinOpen Male47M 1:29:15.4+18:17.5+25.78%79.51%-7.86%-8.70%10:36:48.1
15799Duane DunavanOpen Male27M 2:12:50.4+1:01:52.5+87.19%53.42%-60.53%-61.78%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1751Chris McDonaldMasters Male50M 1:15:02.9--100%7.65%9.63%10:36:48.1
2764Bill StyerMasters Male67M 1:16:15.0+1:12.1+1.60%98.42%6.17%8.19%10:36:48.1
3785Tom KotzMasters Male51M 1:22:06.6+7:03.7+9.41%91.40%-1.04%1.13%10:36:48.1
4766Gregory DetermanMasters Male54M 1:23:03.0+8:00.1+10.66%90.37%-2.20%0.00%10:36:48.1
5754Donald FreitagMasters Male60M 1:23:26.0+8:23.1+11.17%89.95%-2.67%-0.46%10:36:48.1
6757Tim PanasukMasters Male52M 1:24:22.2+9:19.3+12.42%88.95%-3.82%-1.59%10:36:48.1
7759Eric GrundinMasters Male65M 1:24:34.6+9:31.7+12.70%88.73%-4.08%-1.84%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1762Cody PattisonOpen Male36M 1:10:57.9--100%17.22%5.15%10:36:48.1
2787Robb MajeskiOpen Male45M 1:11:38.8+0:40.9+0.96%99.05%16.42%4.24%10:36:48.1
3788Adrian OngOpen Male26M 1:12:13.2+1:15.3+1.77%98.26%15.75%3.48%10:36:48.1
4752Jeff SchmidtOpen Male47M 1:17:25.2+6:27.3+9.10%91.66%9.69%-3.48%10:36:48.1
5769James WorleinOpen Male47M 1:29:15.4+18:17.5+25.78%79.51%-4.12%-19.30%10:36:48.1
6799Duane DunavanOpen Male27M 2:12:50.4+1:01:52.5+87.19%53.42%-54.96%-77.55%10:36:48.1
  • 2 Laps Male - Youth Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1794James LittlefairYouth Male15M 1:15:09.0--100%4.92%4.92%10:36:48.1
2761Jack GrundinYouth Male14M 1:22:55.9+7:46.9+10.35%90.62%-4.92%-4.92%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Isaac NeffOpen Male34M 1:23:59.5--100%21.05%17.06%10:36:48.1
2795Corey StelljesOpen Male40M 1:24:38.8+0:39.3+0.78%99.23%20.44%16.42%10:36:48.1
3800Dustin MarshOpen Male28M 1:29:42.0+5:42.5+6.80%93.64%15.69%11.43%10:36:48.1
4784Eli KotzYouth Male17M 1:33:51.5+9:52.0+11.75%89.49%11.78%7.32%10:36:48.1
5786Dan GreenOpen Male35M 1:35:20.5+11:21.0+13.51%88.10%10.39%5.86%10:36:48.1
6781Adam HintgenOpen Male43M 1:36:55.5+12:56.0+15.40%86.66%8.90%4.29%10:36:48.1
7790Paul AyresMasters Male60M 1:40:01.4+16:01.9+19.09%83.97%5.99%1.23%10:36:48.1
8798Pat BatzMasters Male51M 1:42:31.2+18:31.7+22.06%81.93%3.64%-1.23%10:36:48.1
9796Heather StelljeaOpen Female39F 1:47:09.7+23:10.2+27.59%78.38%-0.72%-5.82%10:36:48.1
10792Luke PedersonOpen Male46M 1:51:13.4+27:13.9+32.42%75.52%-4.54%-9.83%10:36:48.1
11782Kevin HallMasters Male58M 2:02:33.0+38:33.5+45.91%68.54%-15.19%-21.01%10:36:48.1
12791Bruce HauserMasters Male61M 2:04:02.2+40:02.7+47.68%67.72%-16.58%-22.48%10:36:48.1
13793Angie FrankOpen FemaleF 2:16:54.5+52:55.0+63.00%61.35%-28.68%-35.19%10:36:48.1
14797Jacob JondreauYouth Male13M 2:20:36.4+56:36.9+67.41%59.74%-32.16%-38.84%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1796Heather StelljeaOpen Female39F 1:47:09.7--100%12.19%12.19%10:36:48.1
2793Angie FrankOpen FemaleF 2:16:54.5+29:44.8+27.76%78.27%-12.19%-12.19%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Female - Open Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1796Heather StelljeaOpen Female39F 1:47:09.7--100%12.19%12.19%10:36:48.1
2793Angie FrankOpen FemaleF 2:16:54.5+29:44.8+27.76%78.27%-12.19%-12.19%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Isaac NeffOpen Male34M 1:23:59.5--100%19.07%14.71%10:36:48.1
2795Corey StelljesOpen Male40M 1:24:38.8+0:39.3+0.78%99.23%18.44%14.04%10:36:48.1
3800Dustin MarshOpen Male28M 1:29:42.0+5:42.5+6.80%93.64%13.57%8.91%10:36:48.1
4784Eli KotzYouth Male17M 1:33:51.5+9:52.0+11.75%89.49%9.56%4.69%10:36:48.1
5786Dan GreenOpen Male35M 1:35:20.5+11:21.0+13.51%88.10%8.14%3.18%10:36:48.1
6781Adam HintgenOpen Male43M 1:36:55.5+12:56.0+15.40%86.66%6.61%1.57%10:36:48.1
7790Paul AyresMasters Male60M 1:40:01.4+16:01.9+19.09%83.97%3.62%-1.57%10:36:48.1
8798Pat BatzMasters Male51M 1:42:31.2+18:31.7+22.06%81.93%1.22%-4.11%10:36:48.1
9792Luke PedersonOpen Male46M 1:51:13.4+27:13.9+32.42%75.52%-7.17%-12.95%10:36:48.1
10782Kevin HallMasters Male58M 2:02:33.0+38:33.5+45.91%68.54%-18.08%-24.45%10:36:48.1
11791Bruce HauserMasters Male61M 2:04:02.2+40:02.7+47.68%67.72%-19.51%-25.96%10:36:48.1
12797Jacob JondreauYouth Male13M 2:20:36.4+56:36.9+67.41%59.74%-35.48%-42.79%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1790Paul AyresMasters Male60M 1:40:01.4--100%10.92%11.12%10:36:48.1
2798Pat BatzMasters Male51M 1:42:31.2+2:29.8+2.50%97.56%8.69%8.90%10:36:48.1
3782Kevin HallMasters Male58M 2:02:33.0+22:31.6+22.52%81.62%-9.14%-8.90%10:36:48.1
4791Bruce HauserMasters Male61M 2:04:02.2+24:00.8+24.01%80.64%-10.47%-10.22%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1783Isaac NeffOpen Male34M 1:23:59.5--100%10.30%9.22%10:36:48.1
2795Corey StelljesOpen Male40M 1:24:38.8+0:39.3+0.78%99.23%9.60%8.51%10:36:48.1
3800Dustin MarshOpen Male28M 1:29:42.0+5:42.5+6.80%93.64%4.21%3.05%10:36:48.1
4786Dan GreenOpen Male35M 1:35:20.5+11:21.0+13.51%88.10%-1.82%-3.05%10:36:48.1
5781Adam HintgenOpen Male43M 1:36:55.5+12:56.0+15.40%86.66%-3.51%-4.76%10:36:48.1
6792Luke PedersonOpen Male46M 1:51:13.4+27:13.9+32.42%75.52%-18.78%-20.21%10:36:48.1
  • 3 Laps Male - Youth Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1784Eli KotzYouth Male17M 1:33:51.5--100%19.94%19.94%10:36:48.1
2797Jacob JondreauYouth Male13M 2:20:36.4+46:44.9+49.81%66.75%-19.94%-19.94%10:36:48.1