Punkt Zu Punkt 2021

Sunday, April 18, 2021 08:30 (GMT+9:30) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Angaston, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 124
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Sunday, April 18, 2021 16:58 (GMT+9:30)
Organized by: Adelaide Trail Runners
Race website: www.adelaidetrailrunners.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 7km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1320Kieran RookeMale 26:37--100%30.40%32.83%10:30:01
2328Tyrell BurgessMale 26:53+0:16+1.00%99.01%29.70%32.16%10:30:01
3324Kegan CoulterMale 30:20+3:43+13.96%87.75%20.68%23.45%10:30:01
  • 7km - Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1309Amelia GrigsonFemale 32:24--100%20.34%21.22%10:30:01
2325Rebecca CoulterFemale 32:59+0:35+1.80%98.23%18.91%19.80%10:30:01
3310Mia JersmannFemale 34:02+1:38+5.04%95.20%16.33%17.24%10:30:01
  • 7km - Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1320Kieran RookeMale 26:37--100%26.38%29.18%10:30:01
2328Tyrell BurgessMale 26:53+0:16+1.00%99.01%25.64%28.47%10:30:01
3324Kegan CoulterMale 30:20+3:43+13.96%87.75%16.10%19.29%10:30:01
  • 14km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1206Cameron BrownMale 57:04--100%31.90%29.60%10:00:01
2214Nathan PhillipsMale 1:00:43+3:39+6.40%93.99%27.55%25.10%10:00:01
3225Lara KittelFemale 1:05:12+8:08+14.25%87.53%22.20%19.56%10:00:01
  • 14km - Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1225Lara KittelFemale 1:05:12--100%26.02%23.49%10:00:01
2230Emma FreerFemale 1:06:28+1:16+1.94%98.09%24.58%22.00%10:00:01
3212Tallia DawoodFemale 1:07:16+2:04+3.17%96.93%23.67%21.06%10:00:01
  • 14km - Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1206Cameron BrownMale 57:04--100%26.30%24.63%10:00:01
2214Nathan PhillipsMale 1:00:43+3:39+6.40%93.99%21.59%19.81%10:00:01
3211Daniel MarchMale 1:05:21+8:17+14.52%87.32%15.60%13.69%10:00:01
  • 33km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Jack MurphyMale 2:24:51--100%29.93%25.99%08:30:01
2143Bryn NichollsMale 2:24:52+0:01+0.01%99.99%29.92%25.98%08:30:01
3154Sam HicksMale 2:26:35+1:44+1.20%98.82%29.09%25.10%08:30:01
  • 33km - Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108Belinda RichardsonFemale 2:36:08--100%31.97%32.62%08:30:01
2151Lauren RookeFemale 2:50:31+14:23+9.21%91.56%25.70%26.42%08:30:01
3158Catherine ClohesyFemale 3:01:04+24:56+15.97%86.23%21.10%21.86%08:30:01
  • 33km - Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1125Jack MurphyMale 2:24:51--100%26.07%23.90%08:30:01
2143Bryn NichollsMale 2:24:52+0:01+0.01%99.99%26.06%23.89%08:30:01
3154Sam HicksMale 2:26:35+1:44+1.20%98.82%25.19%22.99%08:30:01