V tappa Virtual Race Team Dog endurance Toscana

Sunday, April 18, 2021 09:00 (GMT+1) - Sunday, April 25, 2021 23:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Pontedera, Italy
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 51
Timing mode: Virtual race
Updated: Wednesday, April 28, 2021 20:53 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Dog endurance / Canicross FISC
Race website: www.dogendurance.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

V tappa Virtual Race Team Dog endurance Toscana

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro B2Team dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Bikejoring open due caniBV1MM 7:27--100%74.12%64.75%04:27:02
2-USIGNOLO, Alessandro BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Bikejoring OPENBV1MM 8:10+0:43+9.62%91.22%71.63%61.36%05:45:47
3-LAIOLO, Elisabetta BDog endurance Piemonte/VDA Bikejoring OPENBV1WF 8:23+0:56+12.53%88.87%70.88%60.33%02:53:53
4-FRIGERIO, Paolo Stefano BTeam dog endurance lombardia Bikejoring OPENBV2MM 8:29+1:02+13.87%87.82%70.53%59.86%04:18:14
5-BOCHICCHIO, Erik CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCSMM 9:28+2:01+27.07%78.70%67.11%55.21%05:33:56
6-LAGOTTO, Ivan CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1MM 11:01+3:34+47.87%67.62%61.73%47.87%10:48:02
7-CUMBO, Roberto STeam Dog endurance Emilia Romagna Scootering OPENSSMM 11:49+4:22+58.61%63.05%58.95%44.09%04:22:39
8-DE MARINIS, Giulia STeam dog endurance lombardia Scootering OPENSSWF 11:51+4:24+59.06%62.87%58.83%43.93%03:09:09
9-FRITTOLI, Oscar CTeam dog endurance lombardia Canicross OPENCV2MM 11:54+4:27+59.73%62.61%58.66%43.69%04:18:56
10-BOANO, Sonia BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Bikejoring OPENBV1WF 11:57+4:30+60.40%62.34%58.48%43.45%04:29:24
11-BIONDINI, Morgan CTeam dog endurance lombardia Canicross OPENCV2MM 12:05+4:38+62.19%61.66%58.02%42.82%04:19:18
12-MANNA, Nadia BTeam dog endurance lombardia Bikejoring OPENBSWF 13:15+5:48+77.85%56.23%53.97%37.30%04:17:30
13-GRIFFA, Gianfranco CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV2MM 13:18+5:51+78.52%56.02%53.79%37.07%04:24:00
14-RAVIZZA, Fabrizio CTeam Dog endurance Liguria Canicross OPENCV2MM 13:24+5:57+79.87%55.60%53.45%36.59%06:04:14
15-D'ADAMO, Paola CTeam Dog endurance Liguria Canicross OPENCV1WF 13:39+6:12+83.22%54.58%52.58%35.41%06:03:03
16-BUONO, Maria Rosaria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV2WF 13:48+6:21+85.23%53.99%52.06%34.70%04:24:27
17-IOLIS, Andrea CTeam Dog endurance Lazio Canicross OPENCV2MM 14:43+7:16+97.54%50.62%48.87%30.36%05:31:45
18-PAXIA, Angelo CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1MM 14:48+7:21+98.66%50.34%48.58%29.97%04:00:14
19-BARILE, Luigi CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCSMM 15:29+8:02+107.83%48.12%46.21%26.74%04:32:22
20-BUS, Giorgio CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV2MM 17:02+9:35+128.64%43.74%40.82%19.40%05:00:00
21-DELIA, Maria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1WF 17:20+9:53+132.66%42.98%39.78%17.98%10:46:02
22-BIANCO, Marco CTeam dog endurance lombardia Canicross OPENCSMM 18:43+11:16+151.23%39.80%34.98%11.44%05:42:47
23-BOCHICCHIO, Erik DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 19:15+11:48+158.39%38.70%33.12%8.91%03:11:00
24-SACCHETTI, Barbara CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1WF 21:08+13:41+183.67%35.25%26.58%0.00%05:34:46
24-FASSINO, Emanuela CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1WF 21:08+13:41+183.67%35.25%26.58%0.00%05:35:05
24-USIGNOLO, Alessandro CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Canicross OPENCV1MM 21:08+13:41+183.67%35.25%26.58%0.00%10:07:30
27-VANNINI, Silvia CTeam dog endurance Toscana Canicross OPENCV1WF 23:17+15:50+212.53%32.00%19.11%-10.17%10:46:38
28-LAIATICI, Simila CTeam dog endurance Toscana Canicross OPENCV2WF 24:00+16:33+222.15%31.04%16.62%-13.56%04:34:25
29-ZANUTTINI, Riccardo DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 25:36+18:09+243.62%29.10%11.06%-21.14%04:31:18
30-Ernesto Alkatraz CTeam dog endurance lombardia Canicross OPENCV1MM 28:06+20:39+277.18%26.51%2.38%-32.97%10:45:44
31-CAPPELLI, Vittorio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 30:23+22:56+307.83%24.52%-5.55%-43.77%04:30:39
32-GRIFFA, Gianfranco DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 32:52+25:25+341.16%22.67%-14.18%-55.52%04:25:22
33-FARINETTI, Lidia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEWF 33:48+26:21+353.69%22.04%-17.42%-59.94%06:09:19
34-BUONO, Maria Rosaria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 34:12+26:45+359.06%21.78%-18.81%-61.83%04:24:57
35-BORRA, Cristina DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 39:03+31:36+424.16%19.08%-35.66%-84.78%10:49:36
36-CAMISASCA, Matteo DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEMM 39:11+31:44+425.95%19.01%-36.13%-85.41%10:42:21
37-DELIA, Maria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 39:13+31:46+426.40%19.00%-36.24%-85.57%10:46:32
38-FASSINO, Emanuela DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 41:37+34:10+458.61%17.90%-44.58%-96.92%03:56:46
38-USIGNOLO, Alessandro DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 41:37+34:10+458.61%17.90%-44.58%-96.92%04:06:23
38-SACCHETTI, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 41:37+34:10+458.61%17.90%-44.58%-96.92%04:04:46
41-PICOT, Giovanni DTeam Dog endurance Lazio Dog enduranceDEMM 46:58+39:31+530.43%15.86%-63.17%-122.24%04:15:32
42-DAGATI, Roberto DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEMM 47:53+40:26+542.73%15.56%-66.35%-126.58%06:12:37
43-GIORDANO, Sofia DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 50:51+43:24+582.55%14.65%-76.66%-140.62%07:05:29
44-ELLENA, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEWF 51:37+44:10+592.84%14.43%-79.32%-144.24%06:44:48
45-CASTAGNINO, Luca DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEMM 1:02:31+55:04+739.15%11.92%-117.19%-195.82%03:12:22
46-SECONDO, Silvia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEWF 1:05:00+57:33+772.48%11.46%-125.81%-207.57%07:05:10
47-MARUBBIO, Michela DTeam Dog endurance Liguria Dog enduranceDEWF 1:06:42+59:15+795.30%11.17%-131.72%-215.62%06:25:22
47-CUNEO, Daniela DDog endurance liguria Dog enduranceDEWF 1:06:42+59:15+795.30%11.17%-131.72%-215.62%02:21:48
47-COSEDDU, Katia DDog endurance liguria Dog enduranceDEWF 1:06:42+59:15+795.30%11.17%-131.72%-215.62%02:23:20
50-BUS, Giorgio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA Dog enduranceDEMM 1:19:04+1:11:37+961.30%9.42%-174.68%-274.13%10:48:20
--TILOTTA, Silvia DTeam dog endurance lombardia Dog enduranceDEWF DNF-----11:28:29
  • Bikejoring OPEN - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 8:10--100%18.71%3.73%05:45:47
2-LAIOLO, Elisabetta BDog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 8:23+0:13+2.65%97.42%16.56%1.18%02:53:53
3-FRIGERIO, Paolo Stefano BTeam dog endurance lombardia BV2MM 8:29+0:19+3.88%96.27%15.56%0.00%04:18:14
4-BOANO, Sonia BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 11:57+3:47+46.33%68.34%-18.94%-40.86%04:29:24
5-MANNA, Nadia BTeam dog endurance lombardia BSWF 13:15+5:05+62.24%61.64%-31.88%-56.19%04:17:30
  • Bikejoring OPEN Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-LAIOLO, Elisabetta BDog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 8:23--100%25.11%29.85%02:53:53
2-BOANO, Sonia BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 11:57+3:34+42.54%70.15%-6.75%0.00%04:29:24
3-MANNA, Nadia BTeam dog endurance lombardia BSWF 13:15+4:52+58.05%63.27%-18.36%-10.88%04:17:30
  • Bikejoring OPEN Female - BSW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-MANNA, Nadia BTeam dog endurance lombardia BSWF 13:15--100%0.00%0.00%04:17:30
  • Bikejoring OPEN Female - BV1W
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-LAIOLO, Elisabetta BDog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 8:23--100%17.54%17.54%02:53:53
2-BOANO, Sonia BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1WF 11:57+3:34+42.54%70.15%-17.54%-17.54%04:29:24
  • Bikejoring OPEN Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 8:10--100%1.90%1.90%05:45:47
2-FRIGERIO, Paolo Stefano BTeam dog endurance lombardia BV2MM 8:29+0:19+3.88%96.27%-1.90%-1.90%04:18:14
  • Bikejoring OPEN Male - BV1M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro BTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 8:10--100%0.00%0.00%05:45:47
  • Bikejoring OPEN Male - BV2M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-FRIGERIO, Paolo Stefano BTeam dog endurance lombardia BV2MM 8:29--100%0.00%0.00%04:18:14
  • Bikejoring open due cani - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro B2Team dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 7:27--100%0.00%0.00%04:27:02
  • Bikejoring open due cani Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro B2Team dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 7:27--100%0.00%0.00%04:27:02
  • Bikejoring open due cani Male - BV1M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-USIGNOLO, Alessandro B2Team dog endurance Piemonte/VDA BV1MM 7:27--100%0.00%0.00%04:27:02
  • Canicross OPEN - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 9:28--100%43.56%37.48%05:33:56
2-LAGOTTO, Ivan CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 11:01+1:33+16.37%85.93%34.32%27.24%10:48:02
3-FRITTOLI, Oscar CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 11:54+2:26+25.70%79.55%29.06%21.41%04:18:56
4-BIONDINI, Morgan CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 12:05+2:37+27.64%78.34%27.96%20.20%04:19:18
5-GRIFFA, Gianfranco CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 13:18+3:50+40.49%71.18%20.71%12.16%04:24:00
6-RAVIZZA, Fabrizio CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV2MM 13:24+3:56+41.55%70.65%20.12%11.50%06:04:14
7-D'ADAMO, Paola CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV1WF 13:39+4:11+44.19%69.35%18.62%9.85%06:03:03
8-BUONO, Maria Rosaria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2WF 13:48+4:20+45.77%68.60%17.73%8.86%04:24:27
9-IOLIS, Andrea CTeam Dog endurance Lazio CV2MM 14:43+5:15+55.46%64.33%12.27%2.81%05:31:45
10-PAXIA, Angelo CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 14:48+5:20+56.34%63.96%11.77%2.26%04:00:14
11-BARILE, Luigi CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 15:29+6:01+63.56%61.14%7.70%-2.26%04:32:22
12-BUS, Giorgio CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 17:02+7:34+79.93%55.58%-1.55%-12.49%05:00:00
13-DELIA, Maria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 17:20+7:52+83.10%54.62%-3.33%-14.47%10:46:02
14-BIANCO, Marco CTeam dog endurance lombardia CSMM 18:43+9:15+97.71%50.58%-11.58%-23.61%05:42:47
15-SACCHETTI, Barbara CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+11:40+123.24%44.79%-25.99%-39.57%05:34:46
15-FASSINO, Emanuela CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+11:40+123.24%44.79%-25.99%-39.57%05:35:05
15-USIGNOLO, Alessandro CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 21:08+11:40+123.24%44.79%-25.99%-39.57%10:07:30
18-VANNINI, Silvia CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV1WF 23:17+13:49+145.95%40.66%-38.80%-53.77%10:46:38
19-LAIATICI, Simila CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV2WF 24:00+14:32+153.52%39.44%-43.08%-58.50%04:34:25
20-Ernesto Alkatraz CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV1MM 28:06+18:38+196.83%33.69%-67.52%-85.58%10:45:44
  • Canicross OPEN Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-D'ADAMO, Paola CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV1WF 13:39--100%28.87%35.41%06:03:03
2-BUONO, Maria Rosaria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2WF 13:48+0:09+1.10%98.91%28.09%34.70%04:24:27
3-DELIA, Maria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 17:20+3:41+26.98%78.75%9.68%17.98%10:46:02
4-SACCHETTI, Barbara CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+7:29+54.82%64.59%-10.12%0.00%05:34:46
4-FASSINO, Emanuela CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+7:29+54.82%64.59%-10.12%0.00%05:35:05
6-VANNINI, Silvia CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV1WF 23:17+9:38+70.57%58.63%-21.33%-10.17%10:46:38
7-LAIATICI, Simila CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV2WF 24:00+10:21+75.82%56.88%-25.06%-13.56%04:34:25
  • Canicross OPEN Female - CV1W
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-D'ADAMO, Paola CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV1WF 13:39--100%29.30%35.41%06:03:03
2-DELIA, Maria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 17:20+3:41+26.98%78.75%10.22%17.98%10:46:02
3-SACCHETTI, Barbara CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+7:29+54.82%64.59%-9.46%0.00%05:34:46
3-FASSINO, Emanuela CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1WF 21:08+7:29+54.82%64.59%-9.46%0.00%05:35:05
5-VANNINI, Silvia CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV1WF 23:17+9:38+70.57%58.63%-20.60%-10.17%10:46:38
  • Canicross OPEN Female - CV2W
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BUONO, Maria Rosaria CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2WF 13:48--100%26.98%26.98%04:24:27
2-LAIATICI, Simila CTeam dog endurance Toscana CV2WF 24:00+10:12+73.91%57.50%-26.98%-26.98%04:34:25
  • Canicross OPEN Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 9:28--100%38.82%35.67%05:33:56
2-LAGOTTO, Ivan CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 11:01+1:33+16.37%85.93%28.80%25.14%10:48:02
3-FRITTOLI, Oscar CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 11:54+2:26+25.70%79.55%23.09%19.14%04:18:56
4-BIONDINI, Morgan CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 12:05+2:37+27.64%78.34%21.91%17.89%04:19:18
5-GRIFFA, Gianfranco CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 13:18+3:50+40.49%71.18%14.04%9.63%04:24:00
6-RAVIZZA, Fabrizio CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV2MM 13:24+3:56+41.55%70.65%13.40%8.95%06:04:14
7-IOLIS, Andrea CTeam Dog endurance Lazio CV2MM 14:43+5:15+55.46%64.33%4.89%0.00%05:31:45
8-PAXIA, Angelo CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 14:48+5:20+56.34%63.96%4.35%-0.57%04:00:14
9-BARILE, Luigi CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 15:29+6:01+63.56%61.14%-0.07%-5.21%04:32:22
10-BUS, Giorgio CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 17:02+7:34+79.93%55.58%-10.08%-15.74%05:00:00
11-BIANCO, Marco CTeam dog endurance lombardia CSMM 18:43+9:15+97.71%50.58%-20.96%-27.18%05:42:47
12-USIGNOLO, Alessandro CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 21:08+11:40+123.24%44.79%-36.58%-43.60%10:07:30
13-Ernesto Alkatraz CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV1MM 28:06+18:38+196.83%33.69%-81.61%-90.94%10:45:44
  • Canicross OPEN Male - CSM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 9:28--100%34.96%38.86%05:33:56
2-BARILE, Luigi CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CSMM 15:29+6:01+63.56%61.14%-6.37%0.00%04:32:22
3-BIANCO, Marco CTeam dog endurance lombardia CSMM 18:43+9:15+97.71%50.58%-28.59%-20.88%05:42:47
  • Canicross OPEN Male - CV1M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-LAGOTTO, Ivan CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 11:01--100%41.28%38.68%10:48:02
2-PAXIA, Angelo CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 14:48+3:47+34.34%74.44%21.12%17.63%04:00:14
3-USIGNOLO, Alessandro CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV1MM 21:08+10:07+91.83%52.13%-12.64%-17.63%10:07:30
4-Ernesto Alkatraz CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV1MM 28:06+17:05+155.07%39.21%-49.77%-56.40%10:45:44
  • Canicross OPEN Male - CV2M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-FRITTOLI, Oscar CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 11:54--100%13.38%10.86%04:18:56
2-BIONDINI, Morgan CTeam dog endurance lombardia CV2MM 12:05+0:11+1.54%98.48%12.05%9.49%04:19:18
3-GRIFFA, Gianfranco CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 13:18+1:24+11.76%89.47%3.19%0.37%04:24:00
4-RAVIZZA, Fabrizio CTeam Dog endurance Liguria CV2MM 13:24+1:30+12.61%88.81%2.47%-0.37%06:04:14
5-IOLIS, Andrea CTeam Dog endurance Lazio CV2MM 14:43+2:49+23.67%80.86%-7.12%-10.24%05:31:45
6-BUS, Giorgio CTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA CV2MM 17:02+5:08+43.14%69.86%-23.98%-27.59%05:00:00
  • Dog endurance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 19:15--100%58.58%53.74%03:11:00
2-ZANUTTINI, Riccardo DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 25:36+6:21+32.99%75.20%44.91%38.49%04:31:18
3-CAPPELLI, Vittorio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 30:23+11:08+57.84%63.36%34.62%26.99%04:30:39
4-GRIFFA, Gianfranco DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 32:52+13:37+70.74%58.57%29.28%21.03%04:25:22
5-FARINETTI, Lidia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 33:48+14:33+75.58%56.95%27.27%18.78%06:09:19
6-BUONO, Maria Rosaria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 34:12+14:57+77.66%56.29%26.41%17.82%04:24:57
7-BORRA, Cristina DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:03+19:48+102.86%49.30%15.97%6.17%10:49:36
8-CAMISASCA, Matteo DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 39:11+19:56+103.55%49.13%15.69%5.85%10:42:21
9-DELIA, Maria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:13+19:58+103.72%49.09%15.61%5.77%10:46:32
10-FASSINO, Emanuela DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+22:22+116.19%46.26%10.45%0.00%03:56:46
10-USIGNOLO, Alessandro DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 41:37+22:22+116.19%46.26%10.45%0.00%04:06:23
10-SACCHETTI, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+22:22+116.19%46.26%10.45%0.00%04:04:46
13-PICOT, Giovanni DTeam Dog endurance Lazio DEMM 46:58+27:43+143.98%40.99%-1.06%-12.86%04:15:32
14-DAGATI, Roberto DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 47:53+28:38+148.74%40.20%-3.04%-15.06%06:12:37
15-GIORDANO, Sofia DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 50:51+31:36+164.16%37.86%-9.42%-22.19%07:05:29
16-ELLENA, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 51:37+32:22+168.14%37.29%-11.07%-24.03%06:44:48
17-CASTAGNINO, Luca DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 1:02:31+43:16+224.76%30.79%-34.52%-50.22%03:12:22
18-SECONDO, Silvia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:05:00+45:45+237.66%29.62%-39.87%-56.19%07:05:10
19-MARUBBIO, Michela DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:06:42+47:27+246.49%28.86%-43.53%-60.27%06:25:22
19-CUNEO, Daniela DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+47:27+246.49%28.86%-43.53%-60.27%02:21:48
19-COSEDDU, Katia DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+47:27+246.49%28.86%-43.53%-60.27%02:23:20
22-BUS, Giorgio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 1:19:04+59:49+310.74%24.35%-70.14%-89.99%10:48:20
--TILOTTA, Silvia DTeam dog endurance lombardia DEWF DNF-----11:28:29
  • Dog endurance Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-FARINETTI, Lidia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 33:48--100%32.07%26.89%06:09:19
2-BUONO, Maria Rosaria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 34:12+0:24+1.18%98.83%31.26%26.03%04:24:57
3-BORRA, Cristina DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:03+5:15+15.53%86.56%21.52%15.54%10:49:36
4-DELIA, Maria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:13+5:25+16.03%86.19%21.18%15.18%10:46:32
5-FASSINO, Emanuela DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+7:49+23.13%81.22%16.36%9.99%03:56:46
5-SACCHETTI, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+7:49+23.13%81.22%16.36%9.99%04:04:46
7-GIORDANO, Sofia DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 50:51+17:03+50.44%66.47%-2.20%-9.99%07:05:29
8-ELLENA, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 51:37+17:49+52.71%65.48%-3.74%-11.64%06:44:48
9-SECONDO, Silvia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:05:00+31:12+92.31%52.00%-30.64%-40.59%07:05:10
10-MARUBBIO, Michela DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%06:25:22
10-CUNEO, Daniela DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%02:21:48
10-COSEDDU, Katia DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%02:23:20
--TILOTTA, Silvia DTeam dog endurance lombardia DEWF DNF-----11:28:29
  • Dog endurance Female - DEW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-FARINETTI, Lidia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 33:48--100%32.07%26.89%06:09:19
2-BUONO, Maria Rosaria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 34:12+0:24+1.18%98.83%31.26%26.03%04:24:57
3-BORRA, Cristina DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:03+5:15+15.53%86.56%21.52%15.54%10:49:36
4-DELIA, Maria DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 39:13+5:25+16.03%86.19%21.18%15.18%10:46:32
5-FASSINO, Emanuela DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+7:49+23.13%81.22%16.36%9.99%03:56:46
5-SACCHETTI, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 41:37+7:49+23.13%81.22%16.36%9.99%04:04:46
7-GIORDANO, Sofia DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 50:51+17:03+50.44%66.47%-2.20%-9.99%07:05:29
8-ELLENA, Barbara DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEWF 51:37+17:49+52.71%65.48%-3.74%-11.64%06:44:48
9-SECONDO, Silvia DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:05:00+31:12+92.31%52.00%-30.64%-40.59%07:05:10
10-MARUBBIO, Michela DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%06:25:22
10-CUNEO, Daniela DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%02:21:48
10-COSEDDU, Katia DDog endurance liguria DEWF 1:06:42+32:54+97.34%50.67%-34.06%-44.27%02:23:20
--TILOTTA, Silvia DTeam dog endurance lombardia DEWF DNF-----11:28:29
  • Dog endurance Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 19:15--100%54.74%52.35%03:11:00
2-ZANUTTINI, Riccardo DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 25:36+6:21+32.99%75.20%39.81%36.63%04:31:18
3-CAPPELLI, Vittorio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 30:23+11:08+57.84%63.36%28.57%24.79%04:30:39
4-GRIFFA, Gianfranco DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 32:52+13:37+70.74%58.57%22.73%18.65%04:25:22
5-CAMISASCA, Matteo DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 39:11+19:56+103.55%49.13%7.88%3.01%10:42:21
6-USIGNOLO, Alessandro DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 41:37+22:22+116.19%46.26%2.16%-3.01%04:06:23
7-PICOT, Giovanni DTeam Dog endurance Lazio DEMM 46:58+27:43+143.98%40.99%-10.42%-16.25%04:15:32
8-DAGATI, Roberto DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 47:53+28:38+148.74%40.20%-12.58%-18.52%06:12:37
9-CASTAGNINO, Luca DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 1:02:31+43:16+224.76%30.79%-46.98%-54.74%03:12:22
10-BUS, Giorgio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 1:19:04+59:49+310.74%24.35%-85.89%-95.71%10:48:20
  • Dog endurance Male - DEM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-BOCHICCHIO, Erik DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 19:15--100%54.74%52.35%03:11:00
2-ZANUTTINI, Riccardo DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 25:36+6:21+32.99%75.20%39.81%36.63%04:31:18
3-CAPPELLI, Vittorio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 30:23+11:08+57.84%63.36%28.57%24.79%04:30:39
4-GRIFFA, Gianfranco DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 32:52+13:37+70.74%58.57%22.73%18.65%04:25:22
5-CAMISASCA, Matteo DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 39:11+19:56+103.55%49.13%7.88%3.01%10:42:21
6-USIGNOLO, Alessandro DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 41:37+22:22+116.19%46.26%2.16%-3.01%04:06:23
7-PICOT, Giovanni DTeam Dog endurance Lazio DEMM 46:58+27:43+143.98%40.99%-10.42%-16.25%04:15:32
8-DAGATI, Roberto DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 47:53+28:38+148.74%40.20%-12.58%-18.52%06:12:37
9-CASTAGNINO, Luca DTeam Dog endurance Liguria DEMM 1:02:31+43:16+224.76%30.79%-46.98%-54.74%03:12:22
10-BUS, Giorgio DTeam dog endurance Piemonte/VDA DEMM 1:19:04+59:49+310.74%24.35%-85.89%-95.71%10:48:20
  • Scootering OPEN - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-CUMBO, Roberto STeam Dog endurance Emilia Romagna SSMM 11:49--100%0.14%0.14%04:22:39
2-DE MARINIS, Giulia STeam dog endurance lombardia SSWF 11:51+0:02+0.28%99.72%-0.14%-0.14%03:09:09
  • Scootering OPEN Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-DE MARINIS, Giulia STeam dog endurance lombardia SSWF 11:51--100%0.00%0.00%03:09:09
  • Scootering OPEN Female - SSW
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-DE MARINIS, Giulia STeam dog endurance lombardia SSWF 11:51--100%0.00%0.00%03:09:09
  • Scootering OPEN Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-CUMBO, Roberto STeam Dog endurance Emilia Romagna SSMM 11:49--100%0.00%0.00%04:22:39
  • Scootering OPEN Male - SSM
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-CUMBO, Roberto STeam Dog endurance Emilia Romagna SSMM 11:49--100%0.00%0.00%04:22:39