Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

Thursday, February 11, 2021 18:06 (GMT+13) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 108
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Monday, February 15, 2021 12:10 (GMT+13)
Race notes
provisional
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Woodside Bar & Kitchen Summer Series R2

  • 2Laps - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Matt WilsonOpenM 36:09.7--100%28.66%27.95%18:06:04.1
2108George FURNISSOpen20M 37:15.0+1:05.3+3.01%97.08%26.51%25.78%18:06:04.1
345Hurtlocker TRUMAN40+43M 39:36.0+3:26.3+9.51%91.32%21.87%21.10%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Emma ClipstoneU1716F 44:45.3--100%20.06%20.49%18:06:04.1
2112Pam HEWLETT50+51F 47:05.8+2:20.5+5.23%95.03%15.88%16.33%18:06:04.1
350Alexandra CLARKU1514F 50:26.6+5:41.3+12.71%88.72%9.90%10.39%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Shannon WRIGHT40+41F 52:24.1--100%10.49%5.41%18:06:04.1
219Kate LAMBIE40+46F 55:23.9+2:59.8+5.72%94.59%5.37%0.00%18:06:04.1
3132Pauline Mathews40+F 1:07:50.1+15:26.0+29.45%77.25%-15.87%-22.45%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Pam HEWLETT50+51F 47:05.8--100%16.10%17.97%18:06:04.1
230Louise WALCH50+54F 57:25.0+10:19.2+21.91%82.03%-2.29%0.00%18:06:04.1
3115Robyn OLDFIELD50+52F 1:03:53.0+16:47.2+35.64%73.72%-13.81%-11.26%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Casey MEIKLEJOHNOpen27F 57:11.1--100%2.53%2.53%18:06:04.1
2116Tessa JENKINSOpen24F 1:00:09.5+2:58.4+5.20%95.06%-2.53%-2.53%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Alexandra CLARKU1514F 50:26.6--100%1.74%1.74%18:06:04.1
222Maddie BALLARDU1514F 52:14.1+1:47.5+3.55%96.57%-1.74%-1.74%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - U17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1150Emma ClipstoneU1716F 44:45.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Ellyse LENDRUMU1918F 1:03:02.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Matt WilsonOpenM 36:09.7--100%27.70%26.98%18:06:04.1
2108George FURNISSOpen20M 37:15.0+1:05.3+3.01%97.08%25.53%24.78%18:06:04.1
345Hurtlocker TRUMAN40+43M 39:36.0+3:26.3+9.51%91.32%20.83%20.03%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Hurtlocker TRUMAN40+43M 39:36.0--100%19.27%19.86%18:06:04.1
275Jared Scollay40+M 40:48.8+1:12.8+3.06%97.03%16.80%17.40%18:06:04.1
382Avent GREEN40+99M 43:10.8+3:34.8+9.04%91.71%11.97%12.61%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
191Damian Cooper50+99M 41:13.5--100%17.63%17.79%18:06:04.1
271Dirty Sanchez50+53M 42:51.8+1:38.3+3.97%96.18%14.36%14.52%18:06:04.1
32Marcus POTROZ50+50M 45:08.6+3:55.1+9.50%91.32%9.80%9.98%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Ollie YULE60+64M 45:07.5--100%13.07%13.12%18:06:04.1
210Steve HAYTHORNE60+60M 48:48.4+3:40.9+8.16%92.46%5.98%6.03%18:06:04.1
396Jeff Gallichan60+M 51:14.2+6:06.7+13.54%88.07%1.30%1.36%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - Clydesdales >100kg
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180Maarten NellClydesdales >100kgM 48:57.8--100%7.79%5.74%18:06:04.1
299Glenn BRADSHAWClydesdales >100kg46M 49:44.3+0:46.5+1.58%98.44%6.33%4.25%18:06:04.1
323Ronald WESTBROOKClydesdales >100kg44M 51:56.7+2:58.9+6.09%94.26%2.18%0.00%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - CX
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
166Brian STEFFENSENCX33M 54:31.7--100%0.00%0.00%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Matt WilsonOpenM 36:09.7--100%20.98%18.01%18:06:04.1
2108George FURNISSOpen20M 37:15.0+1:05.3+3.01%97.08%18.60%15.54%18:06:04.1
311Campbell WALSHOpen43M 40:45.6+4:35.9+12.72%88.72%10.93%7.58%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - Single-Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
149Scott CLARKSingle-Speed53M 43:51.4--100%2.16%1.74%18:06:04.1
215Blair HOLSTSingle-Speed51M 44:37.9+0:46.5+1.77%98.26%0.43%0.00%18:06:04.1
318Alonso PAREDESSingle-Speed32M 45:59.0+2:07.6+4.85%95.38%-2.59%-3.03%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - U13
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Alex BothaU1311M 41:40.1--100%29.85%37.65%18:06:04.1
293Jason CooperU1312M 41:42.1+0:02.0+0.08%99.92%29.80%37.60%18:06:04.1
3130Tommy MollisonU1312M 53:13.8+11:33.7+27.75%78.28%10.39%20.35%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1131Joe MillingtonU1514M 40:31.0--100%20.30%19.51%18:06:04.1
292Lucas CooperU1514M 41:22.6+0:51.6+2.12%97.92%18.61%17.80%18:06:04.1
341Pascal TINDALLU1513M 41:37.7+1:06.7+2.74%97.33%18.11%17.30%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - U17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
158Andrew PIETERSENU1716M 40:20.5--100%12.92%7.91%18:06:04.1
251Thomas CLARKU1716M 41:44.7+1:24.2+3.48%96.64%9.89%4.71%18:06:04.1
3103Bodhi ProhlU1716M 45:52.3+5:31.8+13.71%87.94%0.99%-4.71%18:06:04.1
  • 2Laps Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Conor TINDALLU1918M 40:26.4--100%0.00%0.00%18:06:04.1