Evergreen Lane History Hustle 5K

Sunday, October 25, 2020 12:59 PM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Nevada, IA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 95
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Tuesday, February 2, 2021 11:05 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Runners United Nevada
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/runnersunitednevada/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1491Luis LopezMen 19 & Under17M 19:00.9--100%40.84%37.65%6:08.012:59:48.3
2415Nicolas ThompsonMen 19 & Under16M 19:07.9+0:07.0+0.61%99.39%40.48%37.26%6:10.312:59:48.3
3440Adam EgelandMen 40-4942M 19:20.9+0:20.0+1.75%98.28%39.80%36.55%6:14.513:02:23.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1430Nicole JandickWomen 20-2925F 25:31.5--100%35.06%33.47%8:14.013:00:54.1
2447Ava VanderheydenWomen 19 & Under13F 26:07.2+0:35.7+2.33%97.72%33.55%31.92%8:25.613:00:23.7
3464Josie LemkeWomen 40-4942F 27:25.9+1:54.4+7.47%93.05%30.21%28.50%8:50.913:02:53.5
  • Female - Women 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1447Ava VanderheydenWomen 19 & Under13F 26:07.2--100%22.98%17.01%8:25.613:00:23.7
2425Elizabeth ThomasWomen 19 & Under13F 31:28.5+5:21.3+20.50%82.99%7.19%0.00%10:09.213:00:23.7
3477Rae HeintzWomen 19 & Under7F 44:08.9+18:01.7+69.02%59.16%-30.18%-40.26%14:14.513:00:23.7
  • Female - Women 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1430Nicole JandickWomen 20-2925F 25:31.5--100%22.05%22.05%8:14.013:00:54.1
2494Adriana Gonzalez-ElliottWomen 20-2929F 39:58.1+14:26.6+56.59%63.86%-22.05%-22.05%12:53.613:00:54.1
-401Jeena HallWomen 20-2929F -------13:00:54.1
  • Female - Women 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1462Ashley WhiteheadWomen 30-3937F 29:41.6--100%25.96%20.85%9:34.713:01:53.3
2433Erin MouselWomen 30-3937F 31:27.6+1:46.0+5.95%94.38%21.56%16.14%10:08.913:01:53.3
3479Monica NealsonWomen 30-3931F 33:11.6+3:30.0+11.79%89.46%17.24%11.52%10:42.413:01:53.3
  • Female - Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1464Josie LemkeWomen 40-4942F 27:25.9--100%33.62%34.08%8:50.913:02:53.5
2411Jessica ReynoldsWomen 40-4940F 32:02.3+4:36.4+16.79%85.62%22.48%23.01%10:20.113:02:53.5
3402Elizabeth GindtWomen 40-4948F 33:09.5+5:43.6+20.88%82.73%19.77%20.32%10:41.813:02:53.5
  • Female - Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1427Eileen PattersonWomen 50+54F 34:39.1--100%12.66%12.14%11:10.713:03:23.2
2495Traci GortonWomen 50+55F 37:07.6+2:28.5+7.14%93.33%6.42%5.86%11:58.613:03:23.2
3406Laray PlathWomen 50+53F 41:45.1+7:06.0+20.49%82.99%-5.23%-5.86%13:28.113:03:23.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1491Luis LopezMen 19 & Under17M 19:00.9--100%27.13%21.84%6:08.012:59:48.3
2415Nicolas ThompsonMen 19 & Under16M 19:07.9+0:07.0+0.61%99.39%26.68%21.36%6:10.312:59:48.3
3440Adam EgelandMen 40-4942M 19:20.9+0:20.0+1.75%98.28%25.85%20.47%6:14.513:02:23.5
  • Male - Men 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1491Luis LopezMen 19 & Under17M 19:00.9--100%25.62%17.86%6:08.012:59:48.3
2415Nicolas ThompsonMen 19 & Under16M 19:07.9+0:07.0+0.61%99.39%25.16%17.36%6:10.312:59:48.3
3490Owen FreemanMen 19 & Under16M 20:21.5+1:20.6+7.06%93.40%20.36%12.06%6:34.012:59:48.3
  • Male - Men 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-413Ryan GaberMen 20-2929M -------13:00:54.1
  • Male - Men 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1455James MillsMen 30-3938M 21:27.9--100%26.87%30.84%6:55.513:01:24.3
2461Ryan WhiteheadMen 30-3935M 24:43.6+3:15.7+15.20%86.81%15.76%20.33%7:58.613:01:24.3
3493Anthony HabanMen 30-3935M 31:02.1+9:34.2+44.58%69.16%-5.73%0.00%10:00.713:01:24.3
  • Male - Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1440Adam EgelandMen 40-4942M 19:20.9--100%23.42%24.57%6:14.513:02:23.5
2488Eric EsserMen 40-4942M 20:57.1+1:36.2+8.29%92.35%17.07%18.32%6:45.513:02:23.5
3446Jamey VanderheydenMen 40-4944M 22:21.7+3:00.8+15.57%86.52%11.49%12.83%7:12.813:02:23.5
  • Male - Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1422Tim DerrickMen 50+58M 23:33.8--100%8.34%1.75%7:36.113:03:23.2
2465Alan MillsMen 50+65M 23:59.0+0:25.2+1.78%98.25%6.71%0.00%7:44.213:03:23.2
3473Michael HiattMen 50+51M 29:34.6+6:00.8+25.52%79.67%-15.05%-23.32%9:32.413:03:23.2