Kids Run Helsinki Beach 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 15:59 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timing mode: Combined results
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Friday, July 31, 2020 12:10 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.kidsrunhelsinki.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 400m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%44.15%39.10%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%36.50%30.77%
359Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50+0:15+15.79%86.36%35.33%29.49%
  • 400m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Eeva Kivirinta T7F 2:09--100%30.46%25.43%
212Nonon Ichimura T7F 2:11+0:02+1.55%98.47%29.39%24.28%
350Emma Lynch T7F 2:22+0:13+10.08%90.85%23.46%17.92%
  • 400m Female - T3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Aalia Afilali T3F 3:02--100%27.24%26.02%
211Lumi Husso T3F 3:24+0:22+12.09%89.22%18.45%17.07%
347Emilia Arvio T3F 3:47+0:45+24.73%80.18%9.25%7.72%
  • 400m Female - T5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
153Amanda Forss T5F 2:26--100%17.28%17.51%
230Hilda Rasilainen T5F 2:30+0:04+2.74%97.33%15.01%15.25%
341Anna Viio T5F 2:31+0:05+3.42%96.69%14.45%14.69%
  • 400m Female - T7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Eeva Kivirinta T7F 2:09--100%10.88%14.00%
212Nonon Ichimura T7F 2:11+0:02+1.55%98.47%9.50%12.67%
350Emma Lynch T7F 2:22+0:13+10.08%90.85%1.90%5.33%
  • 400m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%38.78%37.50%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%30.40%28.95%
359Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50+0:15+15.79%86.36%29.11%27.63%
  • 400m Male - P3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Veikko ViikiläP3M 2:38--100%20.13%21.59%
215Jaakko KivirintaP3M 3:13+0:35+22.15%81.87%2.44%4.22%
337Yujue TangP3M 3:19+0:41+25.95%79.40%-0.59%1.24%
  • 400m Male - P5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50--100%29.38%28.10%
231Maksim Reinsalu P5M 1:58+0:08+7.27%93.22%24.25%22.88%
327Muhammad Olundegun P5M 2:20+0:30+27.27%78.57%10.12%8.50%
  • 400m Male - P7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%27.58%29.10%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%17.67%19.40%
358Aarre KontioSuperetana P7M 1:54+0:19+20.00%83.33%13.10%14.93%
  • 800m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Neo Tchoumi P11M 3:20--100%31.84%24.81%
290Alexey Trofimov P11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%31.50%24.44%
383Vaishnav Rane P11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%26.39%18.80%
  • 800m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Nathalie Kontio T11F 3:45--100%21.71%18.03%
285Helmi Rasilainen T11F 3:52+0:07+3.11%96.98%19.27%15.48%
393Rebecka Mellgren T11F 4:00+0:15+6.67%93.75%16.49%12.57%
  • 800m Female - T11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Nathalie KontioT11F 3:45--100%10.27%4.66%
285Helmi RasilainenT11F 3:52+0:07+3.11%96.98%7.48%1.69%
393Rebecka MellgrenT11F 4:00+0:15+6.67%93.75%4.29%-1.69%
  • 800m Female - T13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Miranda UttulaT13F 4:44--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m Female - T9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Nikita Pasanen T9F 4:01--100%19.93%13.00%
278Olivia Lindroos T9F 4:06+0:05+2.07%97.97%18.27%11.19%
376Eevi Kukkonen T9F 4:11+0:10+4.15%96.02%16.61%9.39%
  • 800m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Neo TchoumiP11M 3:20--100%33.22%21.26%
290Alexey TrofimovP11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%32.89%20.87%
383Vaishnav RaneP11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%27.88%14.96%
  • 800m Male - P11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Neo TchoumiP11M 3:20--100%11.43%7.41%
290Alexey TrofimovP11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%10.98%6.94%
383Vaishnav RaneP11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%4.34%0.00%
  • 800m Male - P13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Noah HickeyP13M 4:28--100%0.00%0.00%
-79Mika MäkiP13M DNF-----
  • 800m Male - P7
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1102Max MerelinP7M 5:14--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m Male - P9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Edvin BergmanP9M 3:39--100%38.76%20.36%
2100Sisu SäkkinenP9M 3:45+0:06+2.74%97.33%37.08%18.18%
395Nayan Occelli-RamachandranP9M 4:04+0:25+11.42%89.75%31.77%11.27%
  • 800m Male - T9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
194Ville MellgrenT9M 3:40--100%0.00%0.00%