Super Sprintti 5/6

Tuesday, July 28, 2020 18:58 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 23
Timed on: samsung SM-T515
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Tuesday, July 28, 2020 21:08 (GMT+3)
Race notes
Uinti 450m - pyörä 10km - juoksu 3km
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Super Sprintti 5/6

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ville-Valtteri SalonenU23 MM 33:09.8--100%16.10%15.61%18:58:06
2-Juuso ManninenMYLM 33:46.6+0:36.8+1.85%98.18%14.55%14.05%18:58:06
3-Joona LehtonenU23 MM 35:00.0+1:50.2+5.54%94.75%11.45%10.94%18:58:06
4-Santtu PyymäkiMYLM 35:46.3+2:36.5+7.87%92.71%9.50%8.98%18:58:06
5-Kai SöderdahlMYLM 36:39.5+3:29.7+10.54%90.47%7.26%6.72%18:58:06
6-Venla KoivulaNYLF 36:41.2+3:31.4+10.62%90.40%7.19%6.65%18:58:06
7-Ossi HurmansaloU23 MM 36:45.6+3:35.8+10.85%90.22%7.00%6.46%18:58:06
8-Kimmo VilenMYLM 36:46.3+3:36.5+10.88%90.19%6.97%6.43%18:58:06
9-Ville MäkeläMYLM 37:04.6+3:54.8+11.80%89.45%6.20%5.66%18:58:06
10-Ilkka HurmansaloMYLM 37:51.1+4:41.3+14.14%87.61%4.24%3.69%18:58:06
11-Aino MäenpääU23 NF 39:02.7+5:52.9+17.74%84.94%1.22%0.65%18:58:06
12-Pasi AnttilaMYLM 39:18.0+6:08.2+18.50%84.39%0.58%0.00%18:58:06
13-Nina BergkullaNYLF 39:52.0+6:42.2+20.21%83.19%-0.86%-1.44%18:58:06
14-Katri TanniNYLF 40:01.4+6:51.6+20.69%82.86%-1.25%-1.84%18:58:06
15-Jarno MäkeläMYLM 41:02.7+7:52.9+23.77%80.80%-3.84%-4.44%18:58:06
16-Xavier RodriguezMYLM 41:40.2+8:30.4+25.65%79.59%-5.42%-6.03%18:58:06
17-Otto HurmansaloU23 MM 41:42.0+8:32.2+25.74%79.53%-5.50%-6.11%18:58:06
18-Maria MäihäniemiNYLF 41:52.5+8:42.7+26.27%79.20%-5.94%-6.55%18:58:06
19-Niina MäenpääNYLF 42:09.6+8:59.8+27.13%78.66%-6.66%-7.28%18:58:06
20-Päivi TryykiNYLF 42:26.1+9:16.3+27.96%78.15%-7.35%-7.98%18:58:06
21-Annika ToivariU23 NF 43:22.7+10:12.9+30.80%76.45%-9.74%-10.38%18:58:06
22-Päivi RaittinenNYLF 44:10.5+11:00.7+33.20%75.07%-11.76%-12.40%18:58:06
23-Sari HurmansaloNYLF 52:57.0+19:47.2+59.66%62.63%-33.96%-34.73%18:58:06
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Venla KoivulaNYLF 36:41.2--100%13.19%12.69%18:58:06
2-Aino MäenpääU23 NF 39:02.7+2:21.5+6.43%93.96%7.61%7.07%18:58:06
3-Nina BergkullaNYLF 39:52.0+3:10.8+8.67%92.02%5.66%5.12%18:58:06
4-Katri TanniNYLF 40:01.4+3:20.2+9.10%91.66%5.29%4.75%18:58:06
5-Maria MäihäniemiNYLF 41:52.5+5:11.3+14.14%87.61%0.91%0.34%18:58:06
6-Niina MäenpääNYLF 42:09.6+5:28.4+14.92%87.02%0.24%-0.34%18:58:06
7-Päivi TryykiNYLF 42:26.1+5:44.9+15.67%86.45%-0.42%-0.99%18:58:06
8-Annika ToivariU23 NF 43:22.7+6:41.5+18.24%84.57%-2.65%-3.24%18:58:06
9-Päivi RaittinenNYLF 44:10.5+7:29.3+20.41%83.05%-4.53%-5.13%18:58:06
10-Sari HurmansaloNYLF 52:57.0+16:15.8+44.33%69.29%-25.30%-26.02%18:58:06
  • Female - NYL
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Venla KoivulaNYLF 36:41.2--100%13.72%12.69%18:58:06
2-Nina BergkullaNYLF 39:52.0+3:10.8+8.67%92.02%6.24%5.12%18:58:06
3-Katri TanniNYLF 40:01.4+3:20.2+9.10%91.66%5.87%4.75%18:58:06
4-Maria MäihäniemiNYLF 41:52.5+5:11.3+14.14%87.61%1.52%0.34%18:58:06
5-Niina MäenpääNYLF 42:09.6+5:28.4+14.92%87.02%0.85%-0.34%18:58:06
6-Päivi TryykiNYLF 42:26.1+5:44.9+15.67%86.45%0.20%-0.99%18:58:06
7-Päivi RaittinenNYLF 44:10.5+7:29.3+20.41%83.05%-3.89%-5.13%18:58:06
8-Sari HurmansaloNYLF 52:57.0+16:15.8+44.33%69.29%-24.53%-26.02%18:58:06
  • Female - U23 N
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Aino MäenpääU23 NF 39:02.7--100%5.26%5.26%18:58:06
2-Annika ToivariU23 NF 43:22.7+4:20.0+11.10%90.01%-5.26%-5.26%18:58:06
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ville-Valtteri SalonenU23 MM 33:09.8--100%11.39%9.81%18:58:06
2-Juuso ManninenMYLM 33:46.6+0:36.8+1.85%98.18%9.75%8.14%18:58:06
3-Joona LehtonenU23 MM 35:00.0+1:50.2+5.54%94.75%6.48%4.82%18:58:06
4-Santtu PyymäkiMYLM 35:46.3+2:36.5+7.87%92.71%4.42%2.72%18:58:06
5-Kai SöderdahlMYLM 36:39.5+3:29.7+10.54%90.47%2.05%0.31%18:58:06
6-Ossi HurmansaloU23 MM 36:45.6+3:35.8+10.85%90.22%1.78%0.03%18:58:06
7-Kimmo VilenMYLM 36:46.3+3:36.5+10.88%90.19%1.75%0.00%18:58:06
8-Ville MäkeläMYLM 37:04.6+3:54.8+11.80%89.45%0.93%-0.83%18:58:06
9-Ilkka HurmansaloMYLM 37:51.1+4:41.3+14.14%87.61%-1.14%-2.94%18:58:06
10-Pasi AnttilaMYLM 39:18.0+6:08.2+18.50%84.39%-5.01%-6.88%18:58:06
11-Jarno MäkeläMYLM 41:02.7+7:52.9+23.77%80.80%-9.67%-11.62%18:58:06
12-Xavier RodriguezMYLM 41:40.2+8:30.4+25.65%79.59%-11.34%-13.32%18:58:06
13-Otto HurmansaloU23 MM 41:42.0+8:32.2+25.74%79.53%-11.42%-13.40%18:58:06
  • Male - MYL
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Juuso ManninenMYLM 33:46.6--100%10.57%8.90%18:58:06
2-Santtu PyymäkiMYLM 35:46.3+1:59.7+5.91%94.42%5.29%3.52%18:58:06
3-Kai SöderdahlMYLM 36:39.5+2:52.9+8.53%92.14%2.94%1.13%18:58:06
4-Kimmo VilenMYLM 36:46.3+2:59.7+8.87%91.86%2.64%0.82%18:58:06
5-Ville MäkeläMYLM 37:04.6+3:18.0+9.77%91.10%1.83%0.00%18:58:06
6-Ilkka HurmansaloMYLM 37:51.1+4:04.5+12.06%89.23%-0.22%-2.09%18:58:06
7-Pasi AnttilaMYLM 39:18.0+5:31.4+16.35%85.95%-4.05%-6.00%18:58:06
8-Jarno MäkeläMYLM 41:02.7+7:16.1+21.52%82.29%-8.67%-10.70%18:58:06
9-Xavier RodriguezMYLM 41:40.2+7:53.6+23.37%81.06%-10.33%-12.39%18:58:06
  • Male - U23 M
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ville-Valtteri SalonenU23 MM 33:09.8--100%9.53%7.57%18:58:06
2-Joona LehtonenU23 MM 35:00.0+1:50.2+5.54%94.75%4.52%2.45%18:58:06
3-Ossi HurmansaloU23 MM 36:45.6+3:35.8+10.85%90.22%-0.28%-2.45%18:58:06
4-Otto HurmansaloU23 MM 41:42.0+8:32.2+25.74%79.53%-13.76%-16.22%18:58:06