WebScorer Assignment List - 2020 Schoolyard Dash

Sunday, February 23, 2020 8:59 AM (GMT-8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: San Diego, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 105
Timed on: samsung SM-T350
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, February 23, 2020 12:44 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WebScorer Assignment List - 2020 Schoolyard Dash

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11253Trevor ReichenbergHigh School17M 18:15.0--100%42.23%39.07%
21432Philip DunnAdult48M 18:48.1+0:33.1+3.02%97.07%40.48%37.23%
31254Ernest RemillardAdult39M 18:55.7+0:40.7+3.72%96.42%40.08%36.81%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11478Alexandra Lewis-MussaMiddle School14F 21:26.8--100%37.55%33.12%
21497Katherine PendergraphAdult39F 21:29.4+0:02.6+0.20%99.80%37.43%32.99%
31459Lillyan HayesMiddle School12F 24:48.0+3:21.2+15.64%86.48%27.79%22.67%
  • Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11497Katherine PendergraphAdult39F 21:29.4--100%36.13%32.99%
21486Adrienne MarkworthAdult43F 26:16.6+4:47.2+22.27%81.78%21.91%18.06%
31424Tonya ClarkAdult43F 26:40.6+5:11.2+24.14%80.56%20.72%16.81%
  • Female - Elementary School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11457Autumn HayesElementary School10F 27:38.0--100%17.78%16.14%
11470Isla HunterElementary School10F 27:38.0--100%17.78%16.14%
31485Elizabeth LyonsElementary School10F 38:16.1+10:38.1+38.49%72.21%-13.86%-16.14%
  • Female - High School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11462Jayden HigmamHigh School16F 26:50.7--100%28.56%25.50%
21495Lauren PelotHigh School14F 29:43.5+2:52.8+10.73%90.31%20.90%17.51%
31280Stephanie Zavala-LemarroyHigh School14F 36:02.0+9:11.3+34.23%74.50%4.11%0.00%
  • Female - Middle School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11478Alexandra Lewis-MussaMiddle School14F 21:26.8--100%38.71%31.80%
21459Lillyan HayesMiddle School12F 24:48.0+3:21.2+15.64%86.48%29.13%21.14%
31334Laguna MutoMiddle School12F 24:54.3+3:27.5+16.13%86.11%28.83%20.80%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11253Trevor ReichenbergHigh School17M 18:15.0--100%35.56%31.19%
21432Philip DunnAdult48M 18:48.1+0:33.1+3.02%97.07%33.61%29.11%
31254Ernest RemillardAdult39M 18:55.7+0:40.7+3.72%96.42%33.16%28.63%
  • Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11432Philip DunnAdult48M 18:48.1--100%33.13%29.54%
21254Ernest RemillardAdult39M 18:55.7+0:07.6+0.67%99.33%32.68%29.06%
31500Douglas ReichenbergAdult55M 22:07.3+3:19.2+17.66%84.99%21.32%17.10%
  • Male - Elementary School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11453Tejas GluthElementary School9M 22:38.5--100%26.71%16.01%
21329Nothing BengstoElementary School9M 24:39.3+2:00.8+8.89%91.83%20.20%8.55%
31391Aaron ChenElementary School9M 25:35.7+2:57.2+13.04%88.46%17.15%5.06%
  • Male - High School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11253Trevor ReichenbergHigh School17M 18:15.0--100%28.50%17.45%
21496Ryan PelotHigh School18M 21:15.2+3:00.2+16.46%85.87%16.74%3.86%
31390Zane CaufieldHigh School15M 21:21.1+3:06.1+17.00%85.47%16.35%3.42%
  • Male - Middle School
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11251Justin ReichenbergMiddle School14M 20:03.5--100%29.27%27.90%
21450Harold GildehausMiddle School13M 21:49.4+1:45.9+8.80%91.91%23.04%21.56%
31487Alex MarkworthMiddle School12M 25:05.7+5:02.2+25.11%79.93%11.50%9.80%