2020 Shannon Trail Series Race 1

Saturday, January 18, 2020 8:10 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Angelo, TX, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 309
Timed on: Google Pixel 3 XL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 2:42 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1173Cabrera, Zachary20-2922M 21:33.7--100%50.52%47.18%
2105Gomez, Xavier20-2920M 21:45.5+0:11.8+0.91%99.10%50.07%46.70%
3380Carroll, Brian30-3932M 21:56.6+0:22.9+1.77%98.26%49.65%46.25%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1432Lozano, Celeste0-1916F 28:05.5--100%41.79%38.04%
2233Minzenmayer, Monica30-3937F 30:57.9+2:52.4+10.23%90.72%35.83%31.70%
3402Perez, Shannon20-2921F 31:32.5+3:27.0+12.28%89.06%34.64%30.43%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 0-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1432Lozano, Celeste0-1916F 28:05.5--100%31.34%31.81%
2452West, Jacey0-1912F 40:09.4+12:03.9+42.95%69.96%1.85%2.52%
3415Blastick, Sofia0-1913F 41:11.7+13:06.2+46.64%68.19%-0.69%0.00%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1402Perez, Shannon20-2921F 31:32.5--100%33.69%29.59%
2365Rodriguez, Alexandra20-2925F 32:22.5+0:50.0+2.64%97.43%31.94%27.73%
3231Schwertner, Alisha20-2929F 32:49.4+1:16.9+4.06%96.10%30.99%26.73%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Minzenmayer, Monica30-3937F 30:57.9--100%25.20%25.50%
2151Jurado, Jennifer30-3935F 32:52.9+1:55.0+6.19%94.17%20.57%20.88%
3304Vickrey, Nicole30-3935F 33:27.8+2:29.9+8.07%92.53%19.17%19.49%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1395Seekins, Jennifer40-4944F 33:59.6--100%28.07%25.16%
2155Flygare, Silvia40-4947F 34:42.9+0:43.3+2.12%97.92%26.54%23.57%
3107Hamilton, Patty40-4942F 35:10.3+1:10.7+3.47%96.65%25.57%22.56%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Baucom, Melanie50-5950F 31:59.7--100%41.73%38.43%
2124Shubert, Deloras50-5952F 35:06.0+3:06.3+9.70%91.15%36.07%32.46%
3156Schneider, Marla50-5957F 38:03.4+6:03.7+18.95%84.07%30.69%26.77%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Female - 60up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1262Atkins, Kimberly60up62F 39:38.8--100%34.39%32.14%
2185De La Rosa, Blanca60up65F 45:39.6+6:00.8+15.17%86.83%24.44%21.85%
3259Alverio, Lisette60up62F 48:44.8+9:06.0+22.95%81.33%19.33%16.57%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1173Cabrera, Zachary20-2922M 21:33.7--100%43.59%41.70%
2105Gomez, Xavier20-2920M 21:45.5+0:11.8+0.91%99.10%43.07%41.17%
3380Carroll, Brian30-3932M 21:56.6+0:22.9+1.77%98.26%42.59%40.67%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 0-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Jurado, Jamison0-1913M 22:46.7--100%39.29%26.29%
2112Stone, Payton0-1914M 24:45.4+1:58.7+8.69%92.01%34.02%19.89%
3310Xavier, Vidaurri0-1911M 26:37.5+3:50.8+16.89%85.55%29.04%13.84%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1173Cabrera, Zachary20-2922M 21:33.7--100%37.63%34.67%
2105Gomez, Xavier20-2920M 21:45.5+0:11.8+0.91%99.10%37.06%34.08%
3672Justin Matthews20-2920M 27:12.8+5:39.1+26.21%79.23%21.29%17.55%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1380Carroll, Brian30-3932M 21:56.6--100%41.31%45.47%
2110Cruz, Carlos30-3931M 28:24.9+6:28.3+29.49%77.22%24.00%29.39%
3308Smith, Pete30-3935M 28:55.3+6:58.7+31.80%75.87%22.64%28.13%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Stone, Casey40-4947M 31:01.1--100%30.11%21.03%
2212Kopp, James40-4949M 31:47.8+0:46.7+2.51%97.55%28.35%19.05%
3357Wooldridge, Joseph40-4942M 32:13.8+1:12.7+3.91%96.24%27.38%17.95%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1257Baucom, Wendell50-5953M 30:28.9--100%25.38%21.38%
2161Simpson, Tracy50-5951M 30:56.3+0:27.4+1.50%98.52%24.26%20.20%
3104Spooner, Samuel50-5953M 36:41.3+6:12.4+20.36%83.08%10.18%5.37%
  • Short Course (5K/5K/5K) Male - 60up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1458Wendell Wheaton60up66M 33:40.8--100%16.67%10.84%
2200Meador, James60up61M 34:20.6+0:39.8+1.97%98.07%15.03%9.08%
3102Montgomery, Bill60up65M 37:27.0+3:46.2+11.19%89.93%7.34%0.86%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1423Baker, John20-2924M 41:24.0--100%39.84%35.97%
2130Ginnings, Zachary20-2929M 42:37.2+1:13.2+2.95%97.14%38.06%34.08%
3394Seekins, Travis40-4945M 43:40.4+2:16.4+5.49%94.79%36.53%32.45%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1429Box, Trista30-3935F 47:13.1--100%37.96%34.02%
2223King, Samantha30-3934F 50:20.8+3:07.7+6.63%93.79%33.85%29.65%
3318Buckley, Angela30-3932F 52:08.1+4:55.0+10.41%90.57%31.50%27.15%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 0-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1143Munoz, Daniela0-1919F 52:28.1--100%5.38%5.38%
2166Jenkins, Dani0-1917F 58:26.4+5:58.3+11.38%89.78%-5.38%-5.38%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Woodey, Corinne20-2928F 58:32.1--100%16.51%15.20%
2260LeBrasseur, Kaitlynn20-2926F 1:02:28.9+3:56.8+6.74%93.68%10.88%9.48%
3101Sykes, Paige20-2925F 1:02:41.5+4:09.4+7.10%93.37%10.58%9.17%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1429Box, Trista30-3935F 47:13.1--100%34.72%32.55%
2223King, Samantha30-3934F 50:20.8+3:07.7+6.63%93.79%30.40%28.08%
3318Buckley, Angela30-3932F 52:08.1+4:55.0+10.41%90.57%27.92%25.53%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Alexander, Erin40-4946F 58:15.9--100%33.33%39.08%
2291Rivas-Hernandez, Lucia40-4942F 1:06:33.0+8:17.1+14.22%87.55%23.85%30.42%
3264Koenig, Stephanie40-4941F 1:33:52.9+35:37.0+61.13%62.06%-7.43%1.84%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1363Leech, Tina50-5956F 1:07:15.7--100%29.83%19.85%
2144Munoz, Carmen50-5950F 1:13:25.9+6:10.2+9.17%91.60%23.39%12.50%
3230Dayberry, Tamatha50-5950F 1:13:35.6+6:19.9+9.41%91.40%23.22%12.30%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Female - 60up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1203Terry, Susan60up61F 1:09:34.9--100%26.03%27.56%
2401Sindorf, Beth60up63F 1:36:03.3+26:28.4+38.05%72.44%-2.11%0.00%
3145langdon, dorothy60up64F 1:56:34.4+46:59.5+67.53%59.69%-23.92%-21.36%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1423Baker, John20-2924M 41:24.0--100%33.50%30.10%
2130Ginnings, Zachary20-2929M 42:37.2+1:13.2+2.95%97.14%31.54%28.04%
3394Seekins, Travis40-4945M 43:40.4+2:16.4+5.49%94.79%29.85%26.26%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 0-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1315Warren, Cole0-1914M 1:26:47.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1423Baker, John20-2924M 41:24.0--100%27.58%28.46%
2130Ginnings, Zachary20-2929M 42:37.2+1:13.2+2.95%97.14%25.44%26.35%
3142Martinez, Xavier20-2921M 45:09.4+3:45.4+9.07%91.68%21.01%21.96%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1109Krueger, Nicholas30-3938M 45:02.5--100%27.80%24.06%
2670Baker, Logan30-3936M 47:21.5+2:19.0+5.14%95.11%24.09%20.16%
3298Shields, Stephen30-3930M 49:26.6+4:24.1+9.77%91.10%20.75%16.64%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1394Seekins, Travis40-4945M 43:40.4--100%22.54%20.19%
2449Garciabaez, Javier40-4943M 49:34.0+5:53.6+13.49%88.11%12.09%9.42%
3299Christo, Leonard40-4940M 52:03.8+8:23.4+19.21%83.89%7.66%4.86%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1149Conway, Warren50-5952M 59:13.7--100%10.49%6.87%
2382lopez, chris50-5952M 59:33.1+0:19.4+0.55%99.46%10.00%6.36%
3385Slauson, James50-5956M 1:03:35.9+4:22.2+7.38%93.13%3.89%0.00%
  • Long Course (10K/12K/15K) Male - 60up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Fish, Kent60up66M 53:00.1--100%38.05%22.90%
2182Shaner, Terry60up62M 57:28.0+4:27.9+8.42%92.23%32.83%16.40%
3146langdon, stephen60up64M 1:03:52.8+10:52.7+20.52%82.97%25.33%7.07%