Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Pušća 6.kolo

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:09 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Donja Pušća, Croatia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 71
Timed on: TCL 8082
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Monday, December 2, 2019 13:08 (GMT+1)
Organized by: BK Biker
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
NAPOMENA:
vremena krugova natjecatelja nisu evidentirana mjerenjem za vrijeme utrke i u ovim rezultatima nisu relevantan podatak, osim ukupnog vremena po završetku finalnog kruga!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M 48:10.88--100%5.24%4.91%
214POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401982M 48:45.08+0:34.2+1.18%98.83%4.12%3.79%
39MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401997M 48:47.48+0:36.6+1.27%98.75%4.04%3.71%
47KRAVOS MatejTUŠ TEAM - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401988M 49:41.88+1:31.0+3.15%96.95%2.26%1.92%
52CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. GS DONI 2004 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do402001M 50:16.98+2:06.1+4.36%95.82%1.11%0.76%
677KOVAČ MatjažIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1973M 50:40.18+2:29.3+5.16%95.09%0.35%0.00%
789GAJSER LeonKoštruni - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1970M 50:43.38+2:32.5+5.28%94.99%0.24%-0.11%
812PETRIČEVIĆ LeoPuls - MTB M do401991M 51:39.08+3:28.2+7.20%93.28%-1.58%-1.94%
990Erjavec RokKK Ganesha - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1976M 51:50.88+3:40.0+7.61%92.93%-1.97%-2.33%
1084PREMRN LUCJANIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1966M 52:12.58+4:01.7+8.36%92.28%-2.68%-3.04%
11112TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Muraavantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M 56:30.88+8:20.0+17.30%85.25%-11.15%-11.54%
12113GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
136IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401983M -1 lap7-----
1420ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do401988M -1 lap7-----
15162NADU AnjaBK Montes - MTB Ž2003F -1 lap7-----
163DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M -1 lap7-----
1718MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do402000M -1 lap7-----
1878KRIKOVIĆ DarkoPuls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1975M -1 lap7-----
19100ĆUK EnejLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
20130Flajs MajKK Kranj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
211BRATIĆ MateoBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401998M -1 lap7-----
22118Svilokos JakovBK Montes - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
23102GREINER IvanBGK Tuškanac - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
24103JEROMEL VIDPERUTNINA PTUJ - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192003M -1 lap7-----
2581NERAD PrimožOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1978M -1 lap7-----
26156BONAČIĆ MajaBk Ciklus - MTB Ž1985F -1 lap7-----
2786ŠIMUNIĆ RobertBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1977M -1 lap7-----
2876JURETIĆ AntonBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1973M -1 lap7-----
29117Erjavec MaticKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
30158FILIPOVIĆ EmaBK Biker - MTB Ž1999F -1 lap7-----
31111SUČIĆ BrunoBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
3274GODEC TihomirBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1974M -1 lap7-----
33110RAVBAR ANŽEADRIA MOBIL - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
3488VLAŠIĆ HrvojeBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1979M -1 lap7-----
3591HORVAT BrunoPuls - MTB M 40+1972M -1 lap7-----
3672DOROTIĆ Domagoj StjepanTk 3Max - MTB M 40+1971M -1 lap7-----
3780MUHIC ZvoneKd Sprint ,Novomesto - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1969M -1 lap7-----
38159FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK Biker - MTB Ž2002F -2 laps6-----
3987SPASOVSKI SašaInd - MTB M 40+1972M -2 laps6-----
4083OREŠČANIN DraženBGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1968M -2 laps6-----
41115KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
4270ANTOLOVIĆ RankoBK Sokol 1887 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1971M -2 laps6-----
43108MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK Roda - MTB M do192002M -2 laps6-----
44107KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
4585RISTIĆ SrećkoBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1958M -2 laps6-----
46157ČOGA SPASOVSKI DoraBK Montes - MTB Ž2005F -2 laps6-----
47104KARAULA RokoBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
4849Rozman MarkoTK Ljubljana - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1997M -2 laps6-----
4973PARIPOVIĆ SašaBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+1977M -2 laps6-----
5092PERKUŠIĆ ZvonimirBK Biker - MTB M 40+1953M -2 laps6-----
51106KOLERT KarloBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
52114Debevec JakobLjubljana Migi Migi - MTB M do192004M -3 laps5-----
53163Trstenjak IdaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Ž2003F -3 laps5-----
548MATIĆ KornelijoBK Roda - MTB M do401992M -3 laps5-----
55160FRAN GabrijelaBK Bikearound - MTB Ž2004F -3 laps5-----
56208PUŠEC MirtaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006F -4 laps4-----
57210ŠIMUNIĆ MaxBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
58206PEČNJAK FilipBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
59205NADU LenaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007F -4 laps4-----
60204MAVROVIĆ MirkoBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
61207PEČNJAK FranBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -4 laps4-----
62211HUBLIN DavidBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
63202FURLAN NERAD JureOlimpija - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007M -4 laps4-----
64203JEROMEL HANAPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008F -5 laps3-----
65209SAZIĆ DinoBK Roda - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -5 laps3-----
66201FURLAN NERAD JakaOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2010M -5 laps3-----
67212RUSEK MartinBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -6 laps2-----
68200GLUHINIĆ IvanBK Biker - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -6 laps2-----
-17VRENKO TomislavBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB M do401990M DNF0-----
-109MUHA LukaLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M DNF0-----
-161MARUKIĆ MajaBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Ž1985F DNF0-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1162NADU AnjaBK Montes - MTB Ž2003F 50:02.17-----
2156BONAČIĆ MajaBk Ciklus - MTB Ž1985F 52:48.57-----
3158FILIPOVIĆ EmaBK Biker - MTB Ž1999F 53:51.87-----
4159FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK Biker - MTB Ž2002F -1 lap6-----
5157ČOGA SPASOVSKI DoraBK Montes - MTB Ž2005F -1 lap6-----
6163Trstenjak IdaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Ž2003F -2 laps5-----
7160FRAN GabrijelaBK Bikearound - MTB Ž2004F -2 laps5-----
8208PUŠEC MirtaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006F -3 laps4-----
9205NADU LenaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007F -3 laps4-----
10203JEROMEL HANAPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008F -4 laps3-----
-161MARUKIĆ MajaBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Ž1985F DNF0-----
  • Female - Do15 (m/ž)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1208PUŠEC MirtaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006F 29:48.84--100%5.44%5.44%
2205NADU LenaBK Montes - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007F 33:14.84+3:26.0+11.52%89.67%-5.44%-5.44%
3203JEROMEL HANAPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008F -1 lap3-----
  • Female - Ž
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1162NADU AnjaBK Montes - MTB Ž2003F 50:02.17--100%4.21%5.25%
2156BONAČIĆ MajaBk Ciklus - MTB Ž1985F 52:48.57+2:46.4+5.54%94.75%-1.10%0.00%
3158FILIPOVIĆ EmaBK Biker - MTB Ž1999F 53:51.87+3:49.7+7.65%92.89%-3.12%-2.00%
4159FILIPOVIĆ JanaBK Biker - MTB Ž2002F -1 lap6-----
5157ČOGA SPASOVSKI DoraBK Montes - MTB Ž2005F -1 lap6-----
6163Trstenjak IdaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Ž2003F -2 laps5-----
7160FRAN GabrijelaBK Bikearound - MTB Ž2004F -2 laps5-----
-161MARUKIĆ MajaBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Ž1985F DNF0-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M 48:10.88--100%5.24%4.91%
214POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401982M 48:45.08+0:34.2+1.18%98.83%4.12%3.79%
39MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401997M 48:47.48+0:36.6+1.27%98.75%4.04%3.71%
47KRAVOS MatejTUŠ TEAM - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401988M 49:41.88+1:31.0+3.15%96.95%2.26%1.92%
52CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. GS DONI 2004 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do402001M 50:16.98+2:06.1+4.36%95.82%1.11%0.76%
677KOVAČ MatjažIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1973M 50:40.18+2:29.3+5.16%95.09%0.35%0.00%
789GAJSER LeonKoštruni - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1970M 50:43.38+2:32.5+5.28%94.99%0.24%-0.11%
812PETRIČEVIĆ LeoPuls - MTB M do401991M 51:39.08+3:28.2+7.20%93.28%-1.58%-1.94%
990Erjavec RokKK Ganesha - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1976M 51:50.88+3:40.0+7.61%92.93%-1.97%-2.33%
1084PREMRN LUCJANIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1966M 52:12.58+4:01.7+8.36%92.28%-2.68%-3.04%
11112TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Muraavantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M 56:30.88+8:20.0+17.30%85.25%-11.15%-11.54%
12113GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
136IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401983M -1 lap7-----
1420ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do401988M -1 lap7-----
153DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M -1 lap7-----
1618MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do402000M -1 lap7-----
1778KRIKOVIĆ DarkoPuls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1975M -1 lap7-----
18100ĆUK EnejLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
19130Flajs MajKK Kranj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
201BRATIĆ MateoBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401998M -1 lap7-----
21118Svilokos JakovBK Montes - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
22102GREINER IvanBGK Tuškanac - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
23103JEROMEL VIDPERUTNINA PTUJ - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192003M -1 lap7-----
2481NERAD PrimožOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1978M -1 lap7-----
2586ŠIMUNIĆ RobertBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1977M -1 lap7-----
2676JURETIĆ AntonBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1973M -1 lap7-----
27117Erjavec MaticKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
28111SUČIĆ BrunoBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
2974GODEC TihomirBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1974M -1 lap7-----
30110RAVBAR ANŽEADRIA MOBIL - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
3188VLAŠIĆ HrvojeBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1979M -1 lap7-----
3291HORVAT BrunoPuls - MTB M 40+1972M -1 lap7-----
3372DOROTIĆ Domagoj StjepanTk 3Max - MTB M 40+1971M -1 lap7-----
3480MUHIC ZvoneKd Sprint ,Novomesto - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1969M -1 lap7-----
3587SPASOVSKI SašaInd - MTB M 40+1972M -2 laps6-----
3683OREŠČANIN DraženBGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1968M -2 laps6-----
37115KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
3870ANTOLOVIĆ RankoBK Sokol 1887 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1971M -2 laps6-----
39108MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK Roda - MTB M do192002M -2 laps6-----
40107KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
4185RISTIĆ SrećkoBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1958M -2 laps6-----
42104KARAULA RokoBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
4349Rozman MarkoTK Ljubljana - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1997M -2 laps6-----
4473PARIPOVIĆ SašaBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+1977M -2 laps6-----
4592PERKUŠIĆ ZvonimirBK Biker - MTB M 40+1953M -2 laps6-----
46106KOLERT KarloBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
47114Debevec JakobLjubljana Migi Migi - MTB M do192004M -3 laps5-----
488MATIĆ KornelijoBK Roda - MTB M do401992M -3 laps5-----
49210ŠIMUNIĆ MaxBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
50206PEČNJAK FilipBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
51204MAVROVIĆ MirkoBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
52207PEČNJAK FranBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -4 laps4-----
53211HUBLIN DavidBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M -4 laps4-----
54202FURLAN NERAD JureOlimpija - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007M -4 laps4-----
55209SAZIĆ DinoBK Roda - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -5 laps3-----
56201FURLAN NERAD JakaOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2010M -5 laps3-----
57212RUSEK MartinBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -6 laps2-----
58200GLUHINIĆ IvanBK Biker - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -6 laps2-----
-17VRENKO TomislavBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB M do401990M DNF0-----
-109MUHA LukaLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M DNF0-----
  • Male - Do15 (m/ž)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1210ŠIMUNIĆ MaxBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M 29:50.04--100%10.91%12.79%
2206PEČNJAK FilipBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M 32:14.84+2:24.8+8.09%92.52%3.71%5.73%
3204MAVROVIĆ MirkoBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2006M 33:50.54+4:00.5+13.44%88.16%-1.06%1.07%
4207PEČNJAK FranBGK Tuškanac - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M 34:34.54+4:44.5+15.89%86.29%-3.25%-1.07%
5211HUBLIN DavidBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2006M 34:52.44+5:02.4+16.89%85.55%-4.14%-1.94%
6202FURLAN NERAD JureOlimpija - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2007M 35:33.54+5:43.5+19.19%83.90%-6.18%-3.95%
7209SAZIĆ DinoBK Roda - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -1 lap3-----
8201FURLAN NERAD JakaOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)2010M -1 lap3-----
9212RUSEK MartinBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -2 laps2-----
10200GLUHINIĆ IvanBK Biker - MTB Do15 (m/ž)2008M -2 laps2-----
  • Male - M 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
177KOVAČ MatjažIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1973M 50:40.18--100%1.35%1.20%
289GAJSER LeonKoštruni - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1970M 50:43.38+0:03.2+0.11%99.89%1.25%1.10%
390Erjavec RokKK Ganesha - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1976M 51:50.88+1:10.7+2.33%97.73%-0.95%-1.10%
484PREMRN LUCJANIZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1966M 52:12.58+1:32.4+3.04%97.05%-1.65%-1.80%
578KRIKOVIĆ DarkoPuls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1975M -1 lap7-----
681NERAD PrimožOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1978M -1 lap7-----
786ŠIMUNIĆ RobertBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1977M -1 lap7-----
876JURETIĆ AntonBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1973M -1 lap7-----
974GODEC TihomirBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1974M -1 lap7-----
1088VLAŠIĆ HrvojeBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1979M -1 lap7-----
1191HORVAT BrunoPuls - MTB M 40+1972M -1 lap7-----
1272DOROTIĆ Domagoj StjepanTk 3Max - MTB M 40+1971M -1 lap7-----
1380MUHIC ZvoneKd Sprint ,Novomesto - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1969M -1 lap7-----
1487SPASOVSKI SašaInd - MTB M 40+1972M -2 laps6-----
1583OREŠČANIN DraženBGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1968M -2 laps6-----
1670ANTOLOVIĆ RankoBK Sokol 1887 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1971M -2 laps6-----
1785RISTIĆ SrećkoBk Ciklus - MTB M 40+1958M -2 laps6-----
1849Rozman MarkoTK Ljubljana - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+1997M -2 laps6-----
1973PARIPOVIĆ SašaBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+1977M -2 laps6-----
2092PERKUŠIĆ ZvonimirBK Biker - MTB M 40+1953M -2 laps6-----
  • Male - M do19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1112TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Muraavantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M 56:30.88--100%0.00%0.00%
2113GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
3100ĆUK EnejLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
4130Flajs MajKK Kranj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
5118Svilokos JakovBK Montes - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
6102GREINER IvanBGK Tuškanac - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
7103JEROMEL VIDPERUTNINA PTUJ - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192003M -1 lap7-----
8117Erjavec MaticKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M -1 lap7-----
9111SUČIĆ BrunoBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -1 lap7-----
10110RAVBAR ANŽEADRIA MOBIL - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192005M -1 lap7-----
11115KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽPERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
12108MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK Roda - MTB M do192002M -2 laps6-----
13107KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK Roda - MTB M do192004M -2 laps6-----
14104KARAULA RokoBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
15106KOLERT KarloBK Roda - MTB M do192005M -2 laps6-----
16114Debevec JakobLjubljana Migi Migi - MTB M do192004M -3 laps5-----
-109MUHA LukaLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do192004M DNF0-----
  • Male - M do40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M 48:10.88--100%2.78%2.16%
214POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401982M 48:45.08+0:34.2+1.18%98.83%1.63%1.00%
39MEŠTRIĆ MatijaBk Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401997M 48:47.48+0:36.6+1.27%98.75%1.55%0.92%
47KRAVOS MatejTUŠ TEAM - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401988M 49:41.88+1:31.0+3.15%96.95%-0.28%-0.92%
52CHIANDUSSI MICHELEA.S.D. GS DONI 2004 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do402001M 50:16.98+2:06.1+4.36%95.82%-1.46%-2.11%
612PETRIČEVIĆ LeoPuls - MTB M do401991M 51:39.08+3:28.2+7.20%93.28%-4.22%-4.89%
76IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401983M -1 lap7-----
820ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do401988M -1 lap7-----
93DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401999M -1 lap7-----
1018MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do402000M -1 lap7-----
111BRATIĆ MateoBK Dinamo - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do401998M -1 lap7-----
128MATIĆ KornelijoBK Roda - MTB M do401992M -3 laps5-----
-17VRENKO TomislavBk Maraton Beciklin - MTB M do401990M DNF0-----