Round 3 COPA KUMELKAN: FINAL - results

Sunday, December 1, 2019 15:57 (GMT-3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Concepción, Chile
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 95
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 20:53 (GMT-3)
Race notes
Resultados
FINAL
COPA KUMELKAN
ROUND 3
Santa Juana
1 De Diciembre
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Round 3 COPA KUMELKAN: FINAL - results

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
189Felipe Benavides13 Elite 2:26.76--100%29.36%17.74%17:26:50
2146Nicolas Palacios13 Elite 2:31.16+0:04.40+3.00%97.09%27.24%15.27%17:25:49
3122Tote Beltran5 Intermedia 2:32.13+0:05.37+3.66%96.47%26.78%14.73%16:33:50
494Renzo Schiaffano9 Enduro 2:32.38+0:05.62+3.83%96.31%26.66%14.59%17:03:10
555Memo Vargas13 Elite 2:33.77+0:07.01+4.78%95.44%25.99%13.81%17:25:00
6170Roberto Troncoso9 Enduro 2:34.46+0:07.70+5.25%95.01%25.66%13.42%17:03:59
7133Lukas Hamerley9 Enduro 2:34.98+0:08.22+5.60%94.70%25.41%13.13%17:02:20
885Pablo Flores13 Elite 2:36.50+0:09.74+6.64%93.78%24.67%12.28%17:24:10
9110Diego Ortiz11 Open Varones 2:36.73+0:09.97+6.79%93.64%24.56%12.15%17:18:10
108Franco diaz5 Intermedia 2:37.90+0:11.14+7.59%92.94%24.00%11.50%16:30:50
11104Nicolas Vidal9 Enduro 2:38.60+0:11.84+8.07%92.53%23.66%11.10%17:00:40
12111Benjamin Contreras S5 Intermedia 2:38.82+0:12.06+8.22%92.41%23.56%10.98%16:32:51
1390Nicolas Rivera9 Enduro 2:39.50+0:12.74+8.68%92.01%23.23%10.60%16:58:00
14103Nikolas Sielfeld4 Infantil 2:39.88+0:13.12+8.94%91.79%23.05%10.39%16:24:19
1567Matias gomez9 Enduro 2:39.95+0:13.19+8.99%91.75%23.01%10.35%17:01:30
1615Antonia Saelzer12 Damas Elite 2:40.48+0:13.72+9.35%91.45%22.76%10.05%17:22:02
1686Martin Jaramillo9 Enduro 2:40.48+0:13.72+9.35%91.45%22.76%10.05%16:57:10
1823Benjamin Aldunate9 Enduro 2:40.50+0:13.74+9.36%91.44%22.75%10.04%16:59:49
19105Felipe Garcia10 Junior 2:40.62+0:13.86+9.44%91.37%22.69%9.97%17:10:19
2069Nicolas retamal11 Open Varones 2:41.54+0:14.78+10.07%90.85%22.25%9.46%17:15:19
21144Martin Luarte5 Intermedia 2:41.56+0:14.80+10.08%90.84%22.24%9.44%16:29:51
2298Daniel Soto11 Open Varones 2:41.78+0:15.02+10.23%90.72%22.13%9.32%17:16:00
2392Guillermo quezada7 Master A 2:42.11+0:15.35+10.46%90.53%21.97%9.14%16:50:30
2446vicente Parra5 Intermedia 2:42.85+0:16.09+10.96%90.12%21.62%8.72%16:28:49
2510Felipe Soto11 Open Varones 2:42.97+0:16.21+11.05%90.05%21.56%8.65%17:17:21
26177Ignacio Peralta9 Enduro 2:43.20+0:16.44+11.20%89.93%21.45%8.53%16:56:20
2796Ignacio garcia10 Junior 2:44.55+0:17.79+12.12%89.19%20.80%7.77%17:09:30
2838Diego Tiznado10 Junior 2:44.88+0:18.12+12.35%89.01%20.64%7.58%17:08:30
2941Diego Badilla11 Open Varones 2:45.02+0:18.26+12.44%88.93%20.57%7.51%17:16:40
30109Roberto Sepulveda11 Open Varones 2:45.42+0:18.66+12.71%88.72%20.38%7.28%17:12:54
3130Miguel Rozas7 Master A 2:45.79+0:19.03+12.97%88.52%20.20%7.07%16:49:40
3273Alvaro Alvarez11 Open Varones 2:47.06+0:20.30+13.83%87.85%19.59%6.36%17:14:31
3333Hector Pincheira5 Intermedia 2:48.75+0:21.99+14.98%86.97%18.78%5.41%16:27:49
347Kevin Ruiz13 Elite 2:49.30+0:22.54+15.36%86.69%18.51%5.11%17:23:20
35107Marcelo Araneda7 Master A 2:49.69+0:22.93+15.62%86.49%18.33%4.89%16:48:51
36141Agustin Figueroa4 Infantil 2:49.85+0:23.09+15.73%86.41%18.25%4.80%16:23:21
3728Benjamin Perez5 Intermedia 2:50.77+0:24.01+16.36%85.94%17.81%4.28%16:26:51
3866Mario Pincheira6 Rigido 2:50.79+0:24.03+16.37%85.93%17.80%4.27%16:42:42
3950Gerson zamorano6 Rigido 2:52.71+0:25.95+17.68%84.97%16.87%3.19%16:41:51
40162Alfonso Zuñiga7 Master A 2:53.21+0:26.45+18.02%84.73%16.63%2.91%16:48:01
4172Matias Aguayo11 Open Varones 2:53.40+0:26.64+18.15%84.64%16.54%2.81%17:12:10
42150Gerardo Gonzalez11 Open Varones 2:54.21+0:27.45+18.70%84.24%16.15%2.35%17:11:19
43159Jorge Valenzuela8 Master B 2:54.37+0:27.61+18.81%84.17%16.07%2.26%16:55:12
4426Martin cares10 Junior 2:54.79+0:28.03+19.10%83.96%15.87%2.03%17:07:41
45132Drago Tomicic9 Enduro 2:54.91+0:28.15+19.18%83.91%15.81%1.96%16:58:50
4656Damian Nancavil6 Rigido 2:56.60+0:29.84+20.33%83.10%15.00%1.01%16:38:20
4768enrique espinoza2 Novicio Adulto 2:57.36+0:30.60+20.85%82.75%14.63%0.59%16:10:20
4825Benjamin Contreras10 Junior 2:58.41+0:31.65+21.57%82.26%14.13%0.00%17:06:51
4943Benjamin Fernandez2 Novicio Adulto 2:58.80+0:32.04+21.83%82.08%13.94%-0.22%16:11:20
5091Claudio Pino2 Novicio Adulto 2:58.94+0:32.18+21.93%82.02%13.87%-0.30%16:06:20
5131Benjamin Lopez6 Rigido 2:59.08+0:32.32+22.02%81.95%13.81%-0.38%16:40:09
52142Valentina Benavides12 Damas Elite 2:59.31+0:32.55+22.18%81.85%13.70%-0.50%17:21:01
53131Brian Cisternas2 Novicio Adulto 3:02.00+0:35.24+24.01%80.64%12.40%-2.01%16:09:20
54115Sebastian Araya10 Junior 3:02.38+0:35.62+24.27%80.47%12.22%-2.23%17:05:08
5534Luis Torres2 Novicio Adulto 3:02.51+0:35.75+24.36%80.41%12.16%-2.30%16:07:19
56135Matias Avila5 Intermedia 3:02.74+0:35.98+24.52%80.31%12.04%-2.43%16:25:51
5714Cristian Seguel8 Master B 3:03.50+0:36.74+25.03%79.98%11.68%-2.85%16:54:21
5883Miguel Villa7 Master A 3:05.08+0:38.32+26.11%79.30%10.92%-3.74%16:47:11
5984Toño Alvear6 Rigido 3:05.11+0:38.35+26.13%79.28%10.90%-3.76%16:39:16
6045Brian Soto6 Rigido 3:05.14+0:38.38+26.15%79.27%10.89%-3.77%16:35:45
6180Jose Mardones6 Rigido 3:06.01+0:39.25+26.74%78.90%10.47%-4.26%16:36:41
62101Gonzalo sepulveda2 Novicio Adulto 3:06.13+0:39.37+26.83%78.85%10.41%-4.33%16:08:20
63154Jose Torres8 Master B 3:07.25+0:40.49+27.59%78.38%9.87%-4.95%16:53:31
6476Valentina Alarcon12 Damas Elite 3:07.84+0:41.08+27.99%78.13%9.59%-5.29%17:20:09
6519Diego Tapia7 Master A 3:07.97+0:41.21+28.08%78.08%9.53%-5.36%16:46:20
6644Mauricio sepulveda11 Open Varones 3:08.04+0:41.28+28.13%78.05%9.49%-5.40%17:13:50
6752Rodrigo Herrera7 Master A 3:08.47+0:41.71+28.42%77.87%9.29%-5.64%16:45:31
6874Ruka Cumming7 Master A 3:08.66+0:41.90+28.55%77.79%9.20%-5.75%16:44:40
6936Fernando Lastra4 Infantil 3:09.26+0:42.50+28.96%77.54%8.91%-6.08%16:22:21
70136Jairo Saaverdra7 Master A 3:10.09+0:43.33+29.52%77.21%8.51%-6.55%16:43:50
71166Ayrton Sandoval10 Junior 3:11.71+0:44.95+30.63%76.55%7.73%-7.45%17:06:01
7242Sebastian Gonzalez6 Rigido 3:13.19+0:46.43+31.64%75.97%7.02%-8.28%16:34:50
73102Francisco Suarez2 Novicio Adulto 3:13.75+0:46.99+32.02%75.75%6.75%-8.60%16:05:20
74121Andres Figueroa2 Novicio Adulto 3:17.16+0:50.40+34.34%74.44%5.10%-10.51%16:03:19
753gonzalo duran2 Novicio Adulto 3:21.93+0:55.17+37.59%72.68%2.81%-13.18%16:04:20
765jose carrillo1 Novicio Niño 3:27.61+1:00.85+41.46%70.69%0.07%-16.37%16:01:20
77117Ingu Romero12 Damas Elite 3:28.05+1:01.28+41.76%70.54%-0.14%-16.61%17:19:19
7817Carlos sanhueza1 Novicio Niño 3:28.36+1:01.60+41.97%70.44%-0.29%-16.79%16:00:20
7999Lucas Salas4 Infantil 3:30.15+1:03.39+43.19%69.84%-1.15%-17.79%16:20:20
8013Leonel Fernandez8 Master B 3:30.18+1:03.42+43.21%69.83%-1.16%-17.81%16:52:39
814vicente carrillo1 Novicio Niño 3:39.40+1:12.64+49.50%66.89%-5.60%-22.98%15:59:20
8287Ignacia Salas3 Damas Novicio 3:41.12+1:14.36+50.67%66.37%-6.43%-23.94%16:16:51
8382Antonia Salgado3 Damas Novicio 3:41.68+1:14.92+51.05%66.20%-6.70%-24.25%16:15:50
8418Javier Saez1 Novicio Niño 3:45.22+1:18.46+53.46%65.16%-8.40%-26.24%15:58:21
8551Moises Cifuentes2 Novicio Adulto 3:45.60+1:18.84+53.72%65.05%-8.58%-26.45%16:02:20
86152Hector Sandoval8 Master B 3:49.95+1:23.19+56.68%63.82%-10.68%-28.89%16:51:51
87100Kathy Sanchez3 Damas Novicio 3:58.15+1:31.39+62.27%61.63%-14.62%-33.48%16:14:50
8847Pablo delgado4 Infantil 4:01.95+1:35.19+64.86%60.66%-16.45%-35.61%16:21:20
8920Benjamin Carrasco4 Infantil 4:06.44+1:39.68+67.92%59.55%-18.61%-38.13%16:19:20
9078Andres Castillo4 Infantil 4:19.11+1:52.35+76.55%56.64%-24.71%-45.23%16:18:20
91106Monserrat Gonzalez3 Damas Novicio 4:20.26+1:53.50+77.34%56.39%-25.27%-45.88%16:13:50
9293Stefania mendez3 Damas Novicio 5:08.75+2:41.99+110.38%47.53%-48.61%-73.06%16:12:50
93176Benjamin Ulloa5 Intermedia 9:17.86+6:51.10+280.12%26.31%-168.51%-212.68%16:31:49
9465Blas Ruiz6 Rigido 19:12.49+16:45.73+685.29%12.73%-454.71%-545.98%16:41:00
9532Luis Burgos6 Rigido 19:29.86+17:03.10+697.12%12.55%-463.07%-555.71%16:37:30
  • 1 Novicio Niño
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15jose carrillo1 Novicio Niño 3:27.61--100%3.50%2.93%16:01:20
217Carlos sanhueza1 Novicio Niño 3:28.36+0:00.75+0.36%99.64%3.15%2.58%16:00:20
34vicente carrillo1 Novicio Niño 3:39.40+0:11.79+5.68%94.63%-1.98%-2.58%15:59:20
418Javier Saez1 Novicio Niño 3:45.22+0:17.61+8.48%92.18%-4.68%-5.30%15:58:21
  • 10 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1105Felipe Garcia10 Junior 2:40.62--100%7.64%8.11%17:10:19
296Ignacio garcia10 Junior 2:44.55+0:03.93+2.45%97.61%5.38%5.86%17:09:30
338Diego Tiznado10 Junior 2:44.88+0:04.26+2.65%97.42%5.19%5.67%17:08:30
426Martin cares10 Junior 2:54.79+0:14.17+8.82%91.89%-0.51%0.00%17:07:41
525Benjamin Contreras10 Junior 2:58.41+0:17.79+11.08%90.03%-2.59%-2.07%17:06:51
6115Sebastian Araya10 Junior 3:02.38+0:21.76+13.55%88.07%-4.87%-4.34%17:05:08
7166Ayrton Sandoval10 Junior 3:11.71+0:31.09+19.36%83.78%-10.24%-9.68%17:06:01
  • 11 Open Varones
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1110Diego Ortiz11 Open Varones 2:36.73--100%6.50%5.14%17:18:10
269Nicolas retamal11 Open Varones 2:41.54+0:04.81+3.07%97.02%3.63%2.23%17:15:19
398Daniel Soto11 Open Varones 2:41.78+0:05.05+3.22%96.88%3.48%2.08%17:16:00
410Felipe Soto11 Open Varones 2:42.97+0:06.24+3.98%96.17%2.77%1.36%17:17:21
541Diego Badilla11 Open Varones 2:45.02+0:08.28+5.29%94.98%1.55%0.12%17:16:40
6109Roberto Sepulveda11 Open Varones 2:45.42+0:08.69+5.54%94.75%1.31%-0.12%17:12:54
773Alvaro Alvarez11 Open Varones 2:47.06+0:10.33+6.59%93.82%0.33%-1.11%17:14:31
872Matias Aguayo11 Open Varones 2:53.40+0:16.67+10.64%90.39%-3.45%-4.95%17:12:10
9150Gerardo Gonzalez11 Open Varones 2:54.21+0:17.48+11.15%89.97%-3.93%-5.44%17:11:19
1044Mauricio sepulveda11 Open Varones 3:08.04+0:31.31+19.98%83.35%-12.18%-13.81%17:13:50
  • 12 Damas Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
115Antonia Saelzer12 Damas Elite 2:40.48--100%12.74%12.58%17:22:02
2142Valentina Benavides12 Damas Elite 2:59.31+0:18.83+11.73%89.50%2.51%2.32%17:21:01
376Valentina Alarcon12 Damas Elite 3:07.84+0:27.36+17.05%85.43%-2.13%-2.32%17:20:09
4117Ingu Romero12 Damas Elite 3:28.05+0:47.56+29.64%77.14%-13.12%-13.33%17:19:19
  • 13 Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
189Felipe Benavides13 Elite 2:26.76--100%5.62%4.56%17:26:50
2146Nicolas Palacios13 Elite 2:31.16+0:04.40+3.00%97.09%2.79%1.70%17:25:49
355Memo Vargas13 Elite 2:33.77+0:07.01+4.78%95.44%1.11%0.00%17:25:00
485Pablo Flores13 Elite 2:36.50+0:09.74+6.64%93.78%-0.64%-1.78%17:24:10
57Kevin Ruiz13 Elite 2:49.30+0:22.54+15.36%86.69%-8.88%-10.10%17:23:20
  • 2 Novicio Adulto
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
168enrique espinoza2 Novicio Adulto 2:57.36--100%6.86%3.78%16:10:20
243Benjamin Fernandez2 Novicio Adulto 2:58.80+0:01.44+0.81%99.19%6.10%2.99%16:11:20
391Claudio Pino2 Novicio Adulto 2:58.94+0:01.57+0.89%99.12%6.03%2.92%16:06:20
4131Brian Cisternas2 Novicio Adulto 3:02.00+0:04.64+2.62%97.45%4.42%1.26%16:09:20
534Luis Torres2 Novicio Adulto 3:02.51+0:05.15+2.90%97.18%4.15%0.98%16:07:19
6101Gonzalo sepulveda2 Novicio Adulto 3:06.13+0:08.77+4.94%95.29%2.25%-0.98%16:08:20
7102Francisco Suarez2 Novicio Adulto 3:13.75+0:16.39+9.24%91.54%-1.75%-5.12%16:05:20
8121Andres Figueroa2 Novicio Adulto 3:17.16+0:19.80+11.16%89.96%-3.54%-6.97%16:03:19
93gonzalo duran2 Novicio Adulto 3:21.93+0:24.56+13.85%87.83%-6.05%-9.55%16:04:20
1051Moises Cifuentes2 Novicio Adulto 3:45.60+0:48.24+27.20%78.62%-18.48%-22.40%16:02:20
  • 3 Damas Novicio
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
187Ignacia Salas3 Damas Novicio 3:41.12--100%11.55%7.15%16:16:51
282Antonia Salgado3 Damas Novicio 3:41.68+0:00.56+0.25%99.75%11.33%6.92%16:15:50
3100Kathy Sanchez3 Damas Novicio 3:58.15+0:17.03+7.70%92.85%4.74%0.00%16:14:50
4106Monserrat Gonzalez3 Damas Novicio 4:20.26+0:39.14+17.70%84.96%-4.11%-9.28%16:13:50
593Stefania mendez3 Damas Novicio 5:08.75+1:27.63+39.63%71.62%-23.50%-29.65%16:12:50
  • 4 Infantil
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103Nikolas Sielfeld4 Infantil 2:39.88--100%24.21%23.92%16:24:19
2141Agustin Figueroa4 Infantil 2:49.85+0:09.97+6.24%94.13%19.48%19.18%16:23:21
336Fernando Lastra4 Infantil 3:09.26+0:29.38+18.38%84.48%10.28%9.94%16:22:21
499Lucas Salas4 Infantil 3:30.15+0:50.27+31.44%76.08%0.38%0.00%16:20:20
547Pablo delgado4 Infantil 4:01.95+1:22.07+51.33%66.08%-14.70%-15.13%16:21:20
620Benjamin Carrasco4 Infantil 4:06.44+1:26.56+54.14%64.88%-16.82%-17.27%16:19:20
778Andres Castillo4 Infantil 4:19.11+1:39.23+62.07%61.70%-22.83%-23.30%16:18:20
  • 5 Intermedia
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Tote Beltran5 Intermedia 2:32.13--100%26.91%6.58%16:33:50
28Franco diaz5 Intermedia 2:37.90+0:05.77+3.79%96.35%24.14%3.04%16:30:50
3111Benjamin Contreras S5 Intermedia 2:38.82+0:06.69+4.40%95.79%23.70%2.47%16:32:51
4144Martin Luarte5 Intermedia 2:41.56+0:09.43+6.20%94.16%22.38%0.79%16:29:51
546vicente Parra5 Intermedia 2:42.85+0:10.72+7.05%93.42%21.76%0.00%16:28:49
633Hector Pincheira5 Intermedia 2:48.75+0:16.62+10.92%90.15%18.93%-3.62%16:27:49
728Benjamin Perez5 Intermedia 2:50.77+0:18.64+12.25%89.08%17.96%-4.86%16:26:51
8135Matias Avila5 Intermedia 3:02.74+0:30.61+20.12%83.25%12.21%-12.21%16:25:51
9176Benjamin Ulloa5 Intermedia 9:17.86+6:45.73+266.70%27.27%-168.00%-242.56%16:31:49
  • 6 Rigido
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
166Mario Pincheira6 Rigido 2:50.79--100%54.71%7.74%16:42:42
250Gerson zamorano6 Rigido 2:52.71+0:01.92+1.12%98.89%54.20%6.71%16:41:51
356Damian Nancavil6 Rigido 2:56.60+0:05.81+3.40%96.71%53.17%4.60%16:38:20
431Benjamin Lopez6 Rigido 2:59.08+0:08.28+4.85%95.37%52.51%3.27%16:40:09
584Toño Alvear6 Rigido 3:05.11+0:14.32+8.38%92.26%50.91%0.01%16:39:16
645Brian Soto6 Rigido 3:05.14+0:14.35+8.40%92.25%50.90%-0.01%16:35:45
780Jose Mardones6 Rigido 3:06.01+0:15.22+8.91%91.82%50.67%-0.48%16:36:41
842Sebastian Gonzalez6 Rigido 3:13.19+0:22.40+13.12%88.41%48.77%-4.36%16:34:50
965Blas Ruiz6 Rigido 19:12.49+16:21.70+574.80%14.82%-205.62%-522.55%16:41:00
1032Luis Burgos6 Rigido 19:29.86+16:39.07+584.97%14.60%-210.23%-531.93%16:37:30
  • 7 Master A
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
192Guillermo quezada7 Master A 2:42.11--100%9.44%12.41%16:50:30
230Miguel Rozas7 Master A 2:45.79+0:03.68+2.27%97.78%7.38%10.42%16:49:40
3107Marcelo Araneda7 Master A 2:49.69+0:07.57+4.68%95.53%5.21%8.32%16:48:51
4162Alfonso Zuñiga7 Master A 2:53.21+0:11.10+6.85%93.59%3.24%6.41%16:48:01
583Miguel Villa7 Master A 3:05.08+0:22.97+14.17%87.59%-3.39%0.00%16:47:11
619Diego Tapia7 Master A 3:07.97+0:25.86+15.95%86.24%-5.01%-1.56%16:46:20
752Rodrigo Herrera7 Master A 3:08.47+0:26.36+16.26%86.01%-5.29%-1.83%16:45:31
874Ruka Cumming7 Master A 3:08.66+0:26.55+16.38%85.93%-5.39%-1.93%16:44:40
9136Jairo Saaverdra7 Master A 3:10.09+0:27.98+17.26%85.28%-6.19%-2.71%16:43:50
  • 8 Master B
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1159Jorge Valenzuela8 Master B 2:54.37--100%11.51%6.88%16:55:12
214Cristian Seguel8 Master B 3:03.50+0:09.13+5.24%95.02%6.88%2.00%16:54:21
3154Jose Torres8 Master B 3:07.25+0:12.88+7.39%93.12%4.97%0.00%16:53:31
413Leonel Fernandez8 Master B 3:30.18+0:35.81+20.54%82.96%-6.66%-12.25%16:52:39
5152Hector Sandoval8 Master B 3:49.95+0:55.57+31.87%75.83%-16.70%-22.80%16:51:51
  • 9 Enduro
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
194Renzo Schiaffano9 Enduro 2:32.38--100%4.70%4.60%17:03:10
2170Roberto Troncoso9 Enduro 2:34.46+0:02.08+1.37%98.65%3.40%3.30%17:03:59
3133Lukas Hamerley9 Enduro 2:34.98+0:02.60+1.71%98.32%3.07%2.97%17:02:20
4104Nicolas Vidal9 Enduro 2:38.60+0:06.22+4.08%96.08%0.81%0.70%17:00:40
590Nicolas Rivera9 Enduro 2:39.50+0:07.12+4.67%95.54%0.25%0.14%16:58:00
667Matias gomez9 Enduro 2:39.95+0:07.56+4.97%95.27%-0.03%-0.14%17:01:30
786Martin Jaramillo9 Enduro 2:40.48+0:08.10+5.32%94.95%-0.37%-0.47%16:57:10
823Benjamin Aldunate9 Enduro 2:40.50+0:08.12+5.33%94.94%-0.38%-0.49%16:59:49
9177Ignacio Peralta9 Enduro 2:43.20+0:10.82+7.10%93.37%-2.07%-2.18%16:56:20
10132Drago Tomicic9 Enduro 2:54.91+0:22.53+14.79%87.12%-9.39%-9.51%16:58:50