State Champs Race 1

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:05 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Penguin, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Alien
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 21:54 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

State Champs Race 1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11 3:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11 3:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Vinnie ManionU/13 Men11M 20:43.2--100%22.19%19.66%
275Jack WoodberryU/13 Men11M 23:50.0+3:06.8+15.03%86.94%10.50%7.59%
381Fergus Page-BrownU/13 Men10M 25:00.0+4:16.8+20.66%82.88%6.12%3.07%
422Jonas ShelvertonU/13 Men12M 25:30.0+4:46.8+23.07%81.25%4.24%1.13%
538Ryan BrownU/13 Men12M 26:05.0+5:21.8+25.88%79.44%2.05%-1.13%
687Isabel WillcoxU/13 Women12F 28:48.0+8:04.8+39.00%71.94%-8.15%-11.66%
764Jack LeisU/13 Men12M 31:12.0+10:28.8+50.58%66.41%-17.16%-20.97%
851Harvey JackmanU/13 Men11M 31:54.0+11:10.8+53.96%64.95%-19.79%-23.68%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Isabel WillcoxU/13 Women12F 28:48.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km Female - U/13 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Isabel WillcoxU/13 Women12F 28:48.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Vinnie ManionU/13 Men11M 20:43.2--100%21.28%18.75%
275Jack WoodberryU/13 Men11M 23:50.0+3:06.8+15.03%86.94%9.45%6.54%
381Fergus Page-BrownU/13 Men10M 25:00.0+4:16.8+20.66%82.88%5.01%1.96%
422Jonas ShelvertonU/13 Men12M 25:30.0+4:46.8+23.07%81.25%3.11%0.00%
538Ryan BrownU/13 Men12M 26:05.0+5:21.8+25.88%79.44%0.90%-2.29%
664Jack LeisU/13 Men12M 31:12.0+10:28.8+50.58%66.41%-18.54%-22.35%
751Harvey JackmanU/13 Men11M 31:54.0+11:10.8+53.96%64.95%-21.20%-25.10%
  • 5km Male - U/13 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Vinnie ManionU/13 Men11M 20:43.2--100%21.28%18.75%
275Jack WoodberryU/13 Men11M 23:50.0+3:06.8+15.03%86.94%9.45%6.54%
381Fergus Page-BrownU/13 Men10M 25:00.0+4:16.8+20.66%82.88%5.01%1.96%
422Jonas ShelvertonU/13 Men12M 25:30.0+4:46.8+23.07%81.25%3.11%0.00%
538Ryan BrownU/13 Men12M 26:05.0+5:21.8+25.88%79.44%0.90%-2.29%
664Jack LeisU/13 Men12M 31:12.0+10:28.8+50.58%66.41%-18.54%-22.35%
751Harvey JackmanU/13 Men11M 31:54.0+11:10.8+53.96%64.95%-21.20%-25.10%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Cohen JessenU/15 Men13M 40:30.6--100%21.19%23.75%
261Thomas ClaytonU/15 Men14M 40:31.2+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%21.17%23.73%
382Reuben Page-BrownU/15 Men13M 44:07.8+3:37.2+8.94%91.80%14.15%16.94%
495Ruben ThompsonU/15 MenM 45:20.4+4:49.8+11.92%89.35%11.80%14.66%
589Oliver SimsU/15 Men13M 46:30.6+6:00.0+14.81%87.10%9.52%12.46%
674Thomas MorganU/15 Men14M 48:20.6+7:50.0+19.34%83.80%5.96%9.01%
786Abbey WillcoxU/15 Women14F 50:25.6+9:55.0+24.48%80.33%1.90%5.09%
823Rachel HorshamU/15 Women13F 53:07.8+12:37.2+31.15%76.25%-3.36%0.00%
958Oliver HuntU/15 Men13M 53:43.9+13:13.3+32.64%75.39%-4.53%-1.13%
109Maya MartinU/15 Women13F 54:32.2+14:01.6+34.63%74.28%-6.09%-2.65%
1112Jenni CoverMasters 7+ Women62F 55:47.5+15:16.9+37.72%72.61%-8.53%-5.01%
1217Sharon LockeMasters 5/6 Women51F 56:22.9+15:52.3+39.18%71.85%-9.68%-6.12%
1316Katherine HitchMasters 5/6 Women54F 56:23.4+15:52.8+39.20%71.84%-9.70%-6.14%
1493Astrid KetellaarMasters 5/6 WomenF 59:02.4+18:31.8+45.74%68.61%-14.85%-11.12%
1546Chloe Emily JordanU/15 Women13F 1:06:17.3+25:46.7+63.63%61.11%-28.95%-24.77%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
186Abbey WillcoxU/15 Women14F 50:25.6--100%10.75%10.09%
223Rachel HorshamU/15 Women13F 53:07.8+2:42.2+5.36%94.91%5.96%5.27%
39Maya MartinU/15 Women13F 54:32.2+4:06.6+8.15%92.46%3.47%2.76%
412Jenni CoverMasters 7+ Women62F 55:47.5+5:21.9+10.64%90.38%1.25%0.53%
517Sharon LockeMasters 5/6 Women51F 56:22.9+5:57.3+11.81%89.44%0.21%-0.53%
616Katherine HitchMasters 5/6 Women54F 56:23.4+5:57.8+11.83%89.42%0.19%-0.54%
793Astrid KetellaarMasters 5/6 WomenF 59:02.4+8:36.8+17.08%85.41%-4.50%-5.27%
846Chloe Emily JordanU/15 Women13F 1:06:17.3+15:51.7+31.45%76.07%-17.33%-18.19%
  • 10km Female - Masters 5/6 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Sharon LockeMasters 5/6 Women51F 56:22.9--100%1.55%0.01%
216Katherine HitchMasters 5/6 Women54F 56:23.4+0:00.5+0.01%99.99%1.54%0.00%
393Astrid KetellaarMasters 5/6 WomenF 59:02.4+2:39.5+4.71%95.50%-3.09%-4.70%
  • 10km Female - Masters 7+ Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Jenni CoverMasters 7+ Women62F 55:47.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10km Female - U/15 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
186Abbey WillcoxU/15 Women14F 50:25.6--100%10.11%6.33%
223Rachel HorshamU/15 Women13F 53:07.8+2:42.2+5.36%94.91%5.29%1.31%
39Maya MartinU/15 Women13F 54:32.2+4:06.6+8.15%92.46%2.78%-1.31%
446Chloe Emily JordanU/15 Women13F 1:06:17.3+15:51.7+31.45%76.07%-18.17%-23.14%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Cohen JessenU/15 Men13M 40:30.6--100%11.13%10.65%
261Thomas ClaytonU/15 Men14M 40:31.2+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%11.11%10.63%
382Reuben Page-BrownU/15 Men13M 44:07.8+3:37.2+8.94%91.80%3.19%2.67%
495Ruben ThompsonU/15 MenM 45:20.4+4:49.8+11.92%89.35%0.53%0.00%
589Oliver SimsU/15 Men13M 46:30.6+6:00.0+14.81%87.10%-2.03%-2.58%
674Thomas MorganU/15 Men14M 48:20.6+7:50.0+19.34%83.80%-6.05%-6.62%
758Oliver HuntU/15 Men13M 53:43.9+13:13.3+32.64%75.39%-17.88%-18.51%
  • 10km Male - U/15 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Cohen JessenU/15 Men13M 40:30.6--100%11.13%10.65%
261Thomas ClaytonU/15 Men14M 40:31.2+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%11.11%10.63%
382Reuben Page-BrownU/15 Men13M 44:07.8+3:37.2+8.94%91.80%3.19%2.67%
495Ruben ThompsonU/15 MenM 45:20.4+4:49.8+11.92%89.35%0.53%0.00%
589Oliver SimsU/15 Men13M 46:30.6+6:00.0+14.81%87.10%-2.03%-2.58%
674Thomas MorganU/15 Men14M 48:20.6+7:50.0+19.34%83.80%-6.05%-6.62%
758Oliver HuntU/15 Men13M 53:43.9+13:13.3+32.64%75.39%-17.88%-18.51%
  • 15km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Scott RussellMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:06:22.3--100%16.68%16.11%
249Micheal WilsonMasters 5/6 Men59M 1:07:40.9+1:18.6+1.97%98.06%15.04%14.45%
360Colin LockeMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:09:23.6+3:01.3+4.55%95.65%12.89%12.29%
470Richard WalkerMasters 5/6 Men56M 1:11:04.0+4:41.7+7.07%93.39%10.79%10.17%
594Christopher GranthamMasters 5/6 MenM 1:12:37.4+6:15.1+9.42%91.39%8.83%8.20%
657Paul HuntMasters 5/6 Men51M 1:14:09.1+7:46.8+11.72%89.51%6.91%6.27%
767Jody BushMasters 1/2 Women35F 1:14:25.2+8:02.9+12.13%89.19%6.58%5.93%
878Taylah SherriffU/17 Women16F 1:15:24.8+9:02.5+13.62%88.01%5.33%4.68%
931Jamie WiseMasters 5/6 Men50M 1:15:28.9+9:06.6+13.73%87.93%5.24%4.59%
105Peter CameronMasters 5/6 Men55M 1:15:57.8+9:35.5+14.45%87.37%4.64%3.98%
1118Shane KerrisonMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:16:41.7+10:19.4+15.55%86.54%3.72%3.06%
1245Jerry HolderMasters 7+ Men59M 1:19:06.8+12:44.5+19.20%83.89%0.69%0.00%
1320John PearceMasters 7+ Men60M 1:19:59.7+13:37.4+20.53%82.97%-0.42%-1.11%
1414Brian KehresMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:20:06.0+13:43.7+20.68%82.86%-0.55%-1.25%
1543Zoe WrightU/17 Women15F 1:20:29.5+14:07.2+21.27%82.46%-1.04%-1.74%
1647Emma LeeMasters 3/4 Women44F 1:20:44.5+14:22.2+21.65%82.20%-1.36%-2.06%
1725Allan StancombeMasters 7+ Men67M 1:21:12.0+14:49.7+22.34%81.74%-1.93%-2.64%
1840Anna KallonenMasters 1/2 Women36F 1:22:02.7+15:40.4+23.61%80.90%-2.99%-3.71%
1963Neve RingkU/17 Women16F 1:23:07.4+16:45.1+25.24%79.85%-4.35%-5.07%
2015Anne-Marie KehresMasters 3/4 Women46F 1:31:51.3+25:29.0+38.39%72.26%-15.31%-16.11%
2184Millie-Ava StaffordU/17 Women15F 1:33:39.9+27:17.6+41.12%70.86%-17.58%-18.39%
2285Nicola SodenMasters 3/4 Women45F 1:33:45.7+27:23.4+41.27%70.79%-17.70%-18.52%
2359Peter BirdMasters 7+ Men61M 1:46:49.2+40:26.9+60.94%62.13%-34.10%-35.02%
  • 15km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Jody BushMasters 1/2 Women35F 1:14:25.2--100%11.35%9.29%
278Taylah SherriffU/17 Women16F 1:15:24.8+0:59.6+1.33%98.68%10.16%8.08%
343Zoe WrightU/17 Women15F 1:20:29.5+6:04.3+8.16%92.46%4.12%1.89%
447Emma LeeMasters 3/4 Women44F 1:20:44.5+6:19.3+8.49%92.17%3.82%1.59%
540Anna KallonenMasters 1/2 Women36F 1:22:02.7+7:37.5+10.25%90.71%2.26%0.00%
663Neve RingkU/17 Women16F 1:23:07.4+8:42.2+11.69%89.53%0.98%-1.31%
715Anne-Marie KehresMasters 3/4 Women46F 1:31:51.3+17:26.1+23.43%81.02%-9.42%-11.96%
884Millie-Ava StaffordU/17 Women15F 1:33:39.9+19:14.7+25.86%79.45%-11.58%-14.16%
985Nicola SodenMasters 3/4 Women45F 1:33:45.7+19:20.5+25.99%79.37%-11.69%-14.28%
  • 15km Female - Masters 1/2 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Jody BushMasters 1/2 Women35F 1:14:25.2--100%4.87%4.87%
240Anna KallonenMasters 1/2 Women36F 1:22:02.7+7:37.5+10.25%90.71%-4.87%-4.87%
  • 15km Female - Masters 3/4 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Emma LeeMasters 3/4 Women44F 1:20:44.5--100%9.06%12.10%
215Anne-Marie KehresMasters 3/4 Women46F 1:31:51.3+11:06.8+13.76%87.90%-3.46%0.00%
385Nicola SodenMasters 3/4 Women45F 1:33:45.7+13:01.2+16.13%86.11%-5.60%-2.08%
  • 15km Female - U/17 Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Taylah SherriffU/17 Women16F 1:15:24.8--100%9.33%7.82%
243Zoe WrightU/17 Women15F 1:20:29.5+5:04.7+6.73%93.69%3.22%1.61%
363Neve RingkU/17 Women16F 1:23:07.4+7:42.6+10.22%90.72%0.06%-1.61%
484Millie-Ava StaffordU/17 Women15F 1:33:39.9+18:15.1+24.20%80.51%-12.61%-14.49%
  • 15km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Scott RussellMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:06:22.3--100%13.70%12.35%
249Micheal WilsonMasters 5/6 Men59M 1:07:40.9+1:18.6+1.97%98.06%11.99%10.62%
360Colin LockeMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:09:23.6+3:01.3+4.55%95.65%9.77%8.36%
470Richard WalkerMasters 5/6 Men56M 1:11:04.0+4:41.7+7.07%93.39%7.59%6.15%
594Christopher GranthamMasters 5/6 MenM 1:12:37.4+6:15.1+9.42%91.39%5.57%4.09%
657Paul HuntMasters 5/6 Men51M 1:14:09.1+7:46.8+11.72%89.51%3.58%2.07%
731Jamie WiseMasters 5/6 Men50M 1:15:28.9+9:06.6+13.73%87.93%1.85%0.32%
85Peter CameronMasters 5/6 Men55M 1:15:57.8+9:35.5+14.45%87.37%1.22%-0.32%
918Shane KerrisonMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:16:41.7+10:19.4+15.55%86.54%0.27%-1.28%
1045Jerry HolderMasters 7+ Men59M 1:19:06.8+12:44.5+19.20%83.89%-2.87%-4.48%
1120John PearceMasters 7+ Men60M 1:19:59.7+13:37.4+20.53%82.97%-4.02%-5.64%
1214Brian KehresMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:20:06.0+13:43.7+20.68%82.86%-4.16%-5.78%
1325Allan StancombeMasters 7+ Men67M 1:21:12.0+14:49.7+22.34%81.74%-5.59%-7.23%
1459Peter BirdMasters 7+ Men61M 1:46:49.2+40:26.9+60.94%62.13%-38.90%-41.07%
  • 15km Male - Masters 5/6 Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Scott RussellMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:06:22.3--100%9.02%9.56%
249Micheal WilsonMasters 5/6 Men59M 1:07:40.9+1:18.6+1.97%98.06%7.23%7.77%
360Colin LockeMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:09:23.6+3:01.3+4.55%95.65%4.88%5.44%
470Richard WalkerMasters 5/6 Men56M 1:11:04.0+4:41.7+7.07%93.39%2.59%3.16%
594Christopher GranthamMasters 5/6 MenM 1:12:37.4+6:15.1+9.42%91.39%0.45%1.04%
657Paul HuntMasters 5/6 Men51M 1:14:09.1+7:46.8+11.72%89.51%-1.64%-1.04%
731Jamie WiseMasters 5/6 Men50M 1:15:28.9+9:06.6+13.73%87.93%-3.47%-2.85%
85Peter CameronMasters 5/6 Men55M 1:15:57.8+9:35.5+14.45%87.37%-4.13%-3.51%
918Shane KerrisonMasters 5/6 Men53M 1:16:41.7+10:19.4+15.55%86.54%-5.13%-4.51%
1014Brian KehresMasters 5/6 Men54M 1:20:06.0+13:43.7+20.68%82.86%-9.80%-9.15%
  • 15km Male - Masters 7+ Men
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Jerry HolderMasters 7+ Men59M 1:19:06.8--100%8.84%1.84%
220John PearceMasters 7+ Men60M 1:19:59.7+0:52.9+1.11%98.90%7.82%0.75%
325Allan StancombeMasters 7+ Men67M 1:21:12.0+2:05.2+2.64%97.43%6.43%-0.75%
459Peter BirdMasters 7+ Men61M 1:46:49.2+27:42.4+35.02%74.06%-23.09%-32.54%