Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL - Šenkovec 2. kolo

Saturday, November 2, 2019 15:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Šenkovec, Croatia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 73
Timed on: Other
Timed with: By hand
Updated: Monday, November 25, 2019 16:58 (GMT+1)
Organized by: BK Pulse
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
NAPOMENA:
vremena krugova natjecatelja nisu evidentirana mjerenjem za vrijeme utrke i u ovim rezultatima nisu relevantan podatak, osim ukupnog vremena po završetku finalnog kruga!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102KRANJEC ŽAGAR MaticCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1917M 49:32.69--100%6.56%6.53%
210PETRIČEVIĆ LeoBK Puls - MTB M do4028M 50:38.79+1:06.1+2.22%97.82%4.48%4.46%
31POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - Gravel (33+ mm) M do4037M 50:58.79+1:26.1+2.90%97.19%3.85%3.83%
44Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - MTB M do4021M 51:04.19+1:31.5+3.08%97.01%3.68%3.66%
516ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - Gravel (33+ mm) M do4031M 51:04.99+1:32.3+3.11%96.99%3.66%3.63%
63IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - MTB M do4036M 52:32.99+3:00.3+6.07%94.28%0.89%0.86%
722Antolašić PatrikBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do4021M 52:34.09+3:01.4+6.10%94.25%0.86%0.83%
821ŠOMOĐI VanjaBBK ASI - MTB M do4031M 52:52.29+3:19.6+6.71%93.71%0.28%0.26%
92ERJAVEC SimonCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4023M 53:08.69+3:36.0+7.27%93.23%-0.23%-0.26%
10101TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1915M 53:45.29+4:12.6+8.50%92.17%-1.38%-1.41%
115MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do4019M 54:18.79+4:46.1+9.62%91.22%-2.43%-2.46%
1217Ban IgorBK Đurđevac - MTB M do4036M 54:31.59+4:58.9+10.06%90.86%-2.84%-2.86%
1314Kišićek PericaTk 3MAX - MTB M do4034M 54:32.99+5:00.3+10.10%90.82%-2.88%-2.91%
1420Bogović DenisBBK ASI - MTB M do4026M 55:25.79+5:53.1+11.88%89.38%-4.54%-4.57%
15103JABLANOVEC LukaKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1916M 55:39.09+6:06.4+12.33%89.03%-4.96%-4.99%
1653DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4020M 55:40.59+6:07.9+12.38%88.99%-5.01%-5.03%
1713HUNJAK StjepanBK Mura Avantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4018M -1 lap8-----
1819Fabić IlijaBK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4028M -1 lap8-----
196Špilak MitjaOcean orchids - MTB M do4033M -1 lap8-----
2052KRIKOVIĆ DarkoBK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+44M -1 lap8-----
21106KROBOT MihaelBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1916M -1 lap8-----
2263NERAD PrimožOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+41M -1 lap8-----
2350VLAŠIĆ HrvojeBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+40M -1 lap8-----
24100GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1915M -1 lap8-----
2557Žitnik MitjaOcean orchids - MTB M 40+50M -1 lap8-----
26105Tisaj JanBK Rotor - MTB M do1914M -1 lap8-----
2765Šimunić RobertBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+43M -1 lap8-----
288Horvat RokOcean orchids - MTB M do4037M -1 lap8-----
297Štesl MarkoOcean orchids - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+50M -1 lap8-----
30104JEROMEL VidKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1916M -1 lap8-----
3118RADAKOVIĆ AndrejBK Bikearound - MTB M do4035M -1 lap8-----
3212Koter BoštjanOcean orchids - MTB M do4031M -1 lap8-----
3366Horvat BrunoBK Puls - MTB M 40+48M -1 lap8-----
3424Vego BojanBK Mostar - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4032M -1 lap8-----
35108ČIČEK MatijaŽbica Bike Team - MTB M do1914M -2 laps7-----
3668JALŠOVEC BožidarBK Maraton Beciklin - MTB M 40+44M -2 laps7-----
3762OREŠČANIN DraženBGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+51M -2 laps7-----
3856Mohar TomažKK Tropovci - MTB M 40+43M -2 laps7-----
3958VADLJA TomislavBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+46M -2 laps7-----
40111KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK RODA - MTB M do1916M -2 laps7-----
41110KARAULA RokoBK RODA - MTB M do1914M -2 laps7-----
42107Obadić PetarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1916M -2 laps7-----
4354Juretić AntonBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+47M -2 laps7-----
449Zver DominikOcean orchids - MTB M 40+40M -2 laps7-----
45150TRSTENJAK IdaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Ž16F -2 laps7-----
4664Gerenčer JuricaBK Puls - MTB M 40+44M -2 laps7-----
4715Novak HrvojeMTB M do4039M -2 laps7-----
48153Horvat IvanaBK Đurđevac - MTB Ž39F -2 laps7-----
4923BIŠKUP KrešimirCrossfit Zrinski - MTB M do4032M -2 laps7-----
50152Bećirović KristinaOcean orchids - MTB Ž32F -2 laps7-----
51154ROVČANIĆ JelenaBk Ciklus - MTB Ž36F -2 laps7-----
5267PARIPOVIĆ SašaBK Bikearound - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+42M -2 laps7-----
5311BJELIŠ MateBK Puls - MTB M do4037M -3 laps6-----
5460FRAN DenisBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+47M -3 laps6-----
55112MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK RODA - MTB M do1918M -3 laps6-----
5659STECEVIĆ MladenTK Marathon95 - MTB M 40+57M -3 laps6-----
5725MATIĆ KornelijoBK RODA - MTB M do4028M -3 laps6-----
5861Novak MarkoOcean orchids - MTB M 40+41M -3 laps6-----
59151FRAN GabrijelaBK Bikearound - MTB Ž15F -3 laps6-----
60204HUBLIN DavidBK Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)14M -4 laps5-----
6151ŠPIČKO NinoslavBBK ASI - MTB M 40+63M -4 laps5-----
62209Šimunić MaxBK Lokomotiva - MTB Do15 (m/ž)14M -5 laps4-----
63210HUNJAK AnaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Do15 (m/ž)13F -5 laps4-----
64208Kišićek LeonVergo - MTB Do15 (m/ž)11M -5 laps4-----
65203JEROMEL HanaKK Perutnina Ptuj - MTB Do15 (m/ž)11F -5 laps4-----
66206FURLAN NERAD JureOlimpija - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M -5 laps4-----
67201MOHAR JanKK Tropovci - MTB Do15 (m/ž)13M -5 laps4-----
68202KAUČIČ GalKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)12M -5 laps4-----
69200POLANŠČEK MaticKK Tropovci - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M -5 laps4-----
70207FURLAN NERAD JakaOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)9M -6 laps3-----
-55VUKAN SlavkoKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+49M DNF0-----
-109SUČIĆ BrunoBK RODA - MTB M do1915M DNF0-----
-205SAŽIĆ, DinoBK RODA - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M DNF0-----
  • Do15 (m/ž)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204HUBLIN DavidBK Maraton Beciklin - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)14M 35:28.05--100%0.00%0.00%
2209Šimunić MaxBK Lokomotiva - MTB Do15 (m/ž)14M -1 lap4-----
3210HUNJAK AnaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Do15 (m/ž)13F -1 lap4-----
4208Kišićek LeonVergo - MTB Do15 (m/ž)11M -1 lap4-----
5203JEROMEL HanaKK Perutnina Ptuj - MTB Do15 (m/ž)11F -1 lap4-----
6206FURLAN NERAD JureOlimpija - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M -1 lap4-----
7201MOHAR JanKK Tropovci - MTB Do15 (m/ž)13M -1 lap4-----
8202KAUČIČ GalKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)12M -1 lap4-----
9200POLANŠČEK MaticKK Tropovci - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M -1 lap4-----
10207FURLAN NERAD JakaOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) Do15 (m/ž)9M -2 laps3-----
-205SAŽIĆ, DinoBK RODA - MTB Do15 (m/ž)12M DNF0-----
  • M 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152KRIKOVIĆ DarkoBK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+44M 50:41.28--100%4.70%5.26%
263NERAD PrimožOlimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+41M 51:17.78+0:36.5+1.20%98.81%3.56%4.12%
350VLAŠIĆ HrvojeBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+40M 52:05.38+1:24.1+2.77%97.31%2.06%2.64%
457Žitnik MitjaOcean orchids - MTB M 40+50M 53:30.08+2:48.8+5.55%94.74%-0.59%0.00%
565Šimunić RobertBK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+43M 53:59.88+3:18.6+6.53%93.87%-1.52%-0.93%
67Štesl MarkoOcean orchids - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+50M 54:33.58+3:52.3+7.64%92.90%-2.58%-1.98%
766Horvat BrunoBK Puls - MTB M 40+48M 56:10.78+5:29.5+10.83%90.22%-5.63%-5.01%
868JALŠOVEC BožidarBK Maraton Beciklin - MTB M 40+44M -1 lap7-----
962OREŠČANIN DraženBGK Tuškanac - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+51M -1 lap7-----
1056Mohar TomažKK Tropovci - MTB M 40+43M -1 lap7-----
1158VADLJA TomislavBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+46M -1 lap7-----
1254Juretić AntonBk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+47M -1 lap7-----
139Zver DominikOcean orchids - MTB M 40+40M -1 lap7-----
1464Gerenčer JuricaBK Puls - MTB M 40+44M -1 lap7-----
1567PARIPOVIĆ SašaBK Bikearound - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+42M -1 lap7-----
1660FRAN DenisBK Bikearound - MTB M 40+47M -2 laps6-----
1759STECEVIĆ MladenTK Marathon95 - MTB M 40+57M -2 laps6-----
1861Novak MarkoOcean orchids - MTB M 40+41M -2 laps6-----
1951ŠPIČKO NinoslavBBK ASI - MTB M 40+63M -3 laps5-----
-55VUKAN SlavkoKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M 40+49M DNF0-----
  • M do19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102KRANJEC ŽAGAR MaticCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1917M 49:32.69--100%6.49%7.83%
2101TRSTENJAK MatijaBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1915M 53:45.29+4:12.6+8.50%92.17%-1.46%0.00%
3103JABLANOVEC LukaKK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1916M 55:39.09+6:06.4+12.33%89.03%-5.04%-3.53%
4106KROBOT MihaelBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1916M -1 lap8-----
5100GREGORČIČ NatanLjubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1915M -1 lap8-----
6105Tisaj JanBK Rotor - MTB M do1914M -1 lap8-----
7104JEROMEL VidKK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do1916M -1 lap8-----
8108ČIČEK MatijaŽbica Bike Team - MTB M do1914M -2 laps7-----
9111KRAKER ZEDNIK ErnestBK RODA - MTB M do1916M -2 laps7-----
10110KARAULA RokoBK RODA - MTB M do1914M -2 laps7-----
11107Obadić PetarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do1916M -2 laps7-----
12112MAJKIĆ LeonardoBK RODA - MTB M do1918M -3 laps6-----
-109SUČIĆ BrunoBK RODA - MTB M do1915M DNF0-----
  • M do40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110PETRIČEVIĆ LeoBK Puls - MTB M do4028M 50:38.79--100%4.50%4.21%
21POKUPEC ZvonimirBk Ciklus - Gravel (33+ mm) M do4037M 50:58.79+0:20.0+0.66%99.35%3.87%3.58%
34Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic - MTB M do4021M 51:04.19+0:25.4+0.84%99.17%3.70%3.41%
416ŽNIDARIĆ MarkoBK Mura Avantura - Gravel (33+ mm) M do4031M 51:04.99+0:26.2+0.86%99.15%3.67%3.38%
53IVŠAK DamjanBK STUBAKI - MTB M do4036M 52:32.99+1:54.2+3.76%96.38%0.91%0.61%
622Antolašić PatrikBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do4021M 52:34.09+1:55.3+3.79%96.34%0.87%0.57%
721ŠOMOĐI VanjaBBK ASI - MTB M do4031M 52:52.29+2:13.5+4.39%95.79%0.30%0.00%
82ERJAVEC SimonCalcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4023M 53:08.69+2:29.9+4.93%95.30%-0.21%-0.52%
95MAVRIN BožidarBK Mura Avantura - MTB M do4019M 54:18.79+3:40.0+7.24%93.25%-2.42%-2.73%
1017Ban IgorBK Đurđevac - MTB M do4036M 54:31.59+3:52.8+7.66%92.88%-2.82%-3.13%
1114Kišićek PericaTk 3MAX - MTB M do4034M 54:32.99+3:54.2+7.71%92.84%-2.86%-3.17%
1220Bogović DenisBBK ASI - MTB M do4026M 55:25.79+4:47.0+9.44%91.37%-4.52%-4.84%
1353DEBEVEC BlažLjubljana Gusto Santic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4020M 55:40.59+5:01.8+9.93%90.97%-4.99%-5.31%
1413HUNJAK StjepanBK Mura Avantura - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4018M -1 lap8-----
1519Fabić IlijaBK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4028M -1 lap8-----
166Špilak MitjaOcean orchids - MTB M do4033M -1 lap8-----
178Horvat RokOcean orchids - MTB M do4037M -1 lap8-----
1818RADAKOVIĆ AndrejBK Bikearound - MTB M do4035M -1 lap8-----
1912Koter BoštjanOcean orchids - MTB M do4031M -1 lap8-----
2024Vego BojanBK Mostar - Ciklokros (do 33mm) M do4032M -1 lap8-----
2115Novak HrvojeMTB M do4039M -2 laps7-----
2223BIŠKUP KrešimirCrossfit Zrinski - MTB M do4032M -2 laps7-----
2311BJELIŠ MateBK Puls - MTB M do4037M -3 laps6-----
2425MATIĆ KornelijoBK RODA - MTB M do4028M -3 laps6-----
  • Ž
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1150TRSTENJAK IdaBK Mura Avantura - MTB Ž16F 53:45.17--100%2.10%2.13%
2153Horvat IvanaBK Đurđevac - MTB Ž39F 54:15.37+0:30.2+0.94%99.07%1.18%1.22%
3152Bećirović KristinaOcean orchids - MTB Ž32F 55:35.47+1:50.3+3.42%96.69%-1.25%-1.22%
4154ROVČANIĆ JelenaBk Ciklus - MTB Ž36F 56:00.97+2:15.8+4.21%95.96%-2.03%-1.99%
5151FRAN GabrijelaBK Bikearound - MTB Ž15F -1 lap6-----