4th Annual Great Pumpkin Race

Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:14 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Dacula, GA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 261
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, November 2, 2019 7:31 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

4th Annual Great Pumpkin Race

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11047Jon Deagle15-1917M 19:46--100%38.94%38.39%
2557Jackson Bostram11-1414M 20:41+0:55+4.64%95.57%36.11%35.53%
31021Lucus Bochino11-1414M 20:54+1:08+5.73%94.58%35.44%34.86%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11024Ellie Brewer15-1915F 21:39--100%37.29%36.10%
21104Sarah Kanclerz35-3938F 23:04+1:25+6.54%93.86%33.19%31.92%
31007Madison Alcon15-1916F 24:20+2:41+12.39%88.97%29.52%28.18%
  • Female - 10 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11200Skyla Reed10 and Under10F 28:50--100%23.74%20.24%
21031Julia Bubelis10 and Under10F 31:46+2:56+10.17%90.77%15.99%12.13%
31077Alexis Garrison10 and Under9F 32:26+3:36+12.49%88.90%14.22%10.28%
  • Female - 11-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11198Regan Reed11-1414F 25:22--100%23.38%23.13%
21049Shea Deagle11-1414F 25:38+0:16+1.05%98.96%22.57%22.32%
31054Maddy Dragoi11-1412F 26:50+1:28+5.78%94.53%18.95%18.69%
  • Female - 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11007Madison Alcon15-1916F 24:20--100%20.07%18.66%
21123Morgan Lee15-1915F 28:48+4:28+18.36%84.49%5.39%3.73%
3636Skyler Armsread15-1915F 29:00+4:40+19.18%83.91%4.74%3.06%
  • Female - 20-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11185Megan Parker20-2421F 25:55--100%0.00%0.00%
-1069Chelsey Flanigan20-2423F DNF-----
-1070AILEEN FLORES20-2421F DNF-----
  • Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11231Na Yang25-2926F 25:12--100%34.07%34.07%
21109Amanda Kettles25-2927F 51:15+26:03+103.37%49.17%-34.07%-34.07%
-1118Ellie Landers25-2927F DNF-----
  • Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11127Michelle Loggins30-3434F 27:34--100%20.31%14.28%
2536Emily Hopkins30-3434F 30:37+3:03+11.06%90.04%11.49%4.79%
31221Lindsey Torrens30-3432F 33:42+6:08+22.25%81.80%2.58%-4.79%
  • Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11104Sarah Kanclerz35-3938F 23:04--100%21.05%19.81%
21141Denise Mathias35-3939F 26:37+3:33+15.39%86.66%8.90%7.47%
31080Nia Handy35-3939F 27:18+4:14+18.35%84.49%6.56%5.10%
  • Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11032Stacy Bubelis40-4442F 25:48--100%30.46%28.70%
21097Dana Jastrzebski40-4444F 32:03+6:15+24.22%80.50%13.61%11.42%
31046Jessica Deagle40-4443F 32:22+6:34+25.45%79.71%12.76%10.55%
  • Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11220PATRICIA TOMS45-4945F 25:57--100%29.00%27.70%
21074Gosia Galloway45-4945F 34:32+8:35+33.08%75.14%5.52%3.78%
31209Nikki Shamblin45-4949F 37:15+11:18+43.55%69.66%-1.92%-3.78%
  • Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1533Joni Graves50-5451F 25:00--100%20.82%20.45%
2548Kim Jaeger50-5452F 25:14+0:14+0.93%99.08%20.08%19.70%
31073Anita Fuller50-5453F 25:33+0:33+2.20%97.85%19.08%18.70%
  • Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11095Cindy Ittner55-5952F 31:39--100%2.01%2.01%
21171SHARON MORALES55-5957F 32:57+1:18+4.11%96.05%-2.01%-2.01%
-1166Sherry Miller55-5956F DNF-----
  • Female - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1553Josie Holleman60-6460F 37:50--100%7.99%7.99%
21085VICKIE HENDRIX60-6460F 44:24+6:34+17.36%85.21%-7.99%-7.99%
-1117Aleta Landers60-6461F DNF-----
  • Female - 65 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11193BARBARA PUCKETT65 and up69F 39:26--100%0.00%0.00%
-1135MARY MAGUIRE65 and up67F DNF-----
  • Female - Unknown
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11125Mila LindsayUnknown9F 34:53--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11047Jon Deagle15-1917M 19:46--100%34.77%33.78%
2557Jackson Bostram11-1414M 20:41+0:55+4.64%95.57%31.75%30.71%
31021Lucus Bochino11-1414M 20:54+1:08+5.73%94.58%31.03%29.98%
  • Male - 10 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11103Reece Kanclerz10 and Under9M 22:50--100%31.73%30.17%
21143Wilson Mathias10 and Under9M 24:15+1:25+6.20%94.16%27.49%25.84%
31122Joseph Lee10 and Under8M 24:41+1:51+8.10%92.51%26.20%24.52%
  • Male - 11-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1557Jackson Bostram11-1414M 20:41--100%24.80%22.99%
21021Lucus Bochino11-1414M 20:54+0:13+1.05%98.96%24.02%22.18%
31048Josiah Deagle11-1412M 21:35+0:54+4.35%95.83%21.53%19.64%
  • Male - 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11219Tristan Taylor15-1918M 21:00--100%26.52%29.81%
21043Kalen COLE15-1915M 21:22+0:22+1.75%98.28%25.23%28.58%
31216Jack Swift15-1915M 24:10+3:10+15.08%86.90%15.44%19.22%
  • Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1696Brandon Watson25-2925M 25:09--100%24.03%10.31%
2556Robert M25-2928M 26:11+1:02+4.11%96.05%20.91%6.63%
31146Blake Mattison25-2929M 29:54+4:45+18.89%84.11%9.68%-6.63%
  • Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11132PETER MACDONOUGH30-3433M 21:53--100%9.26%9.26%
2694Patrick Brown30-3432M 26:21+4:28+20.41%83.05%-9.26%-9.26%
  • Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11218Eric Taylor35-3939M 21:50--100%29.77%33.32%
21142Ryan Mathias35-3939M 21:56+0:06+0.46%99.54%29.45%33.01%
31114Scott Knuteson35-3935M 32:07+10:17+47.10%67.98%-3.31%1.91%
  • Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11042MARC COLAVITO40-4442M 26:54--100%19.85%20.41%
21121John Lee40-4443M 27:49+0:55+3.41%96.70%17.12%17.70%
31215Wykoff Steven40-4442M 31:43+4:49+17.91%84.81%5.50%6.16%
  • Male - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11005Jason Alcon45-4947M 25:05--100%19.10%18.80%
21134Mario Macrina45-4948M 28:28+3:23+13.49%88.11%8.18%7.85%
31063Patrick Ensminger45-4946M 33:19+8:14+32.82%75.29%-7.46%-7.85%
  • Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11184Matthew Parker50-5454M 22:32--100%36.81%30.91%
2692Moses Singh50-5452M 32:37+10:05+44.75%69.09%8.54%0.00%
31084Derek Hays50-5452M 51:50+29:18+130.03%43.47%-45.35%-58.92%
  • Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1545Chris Gowen55-5955M 23:47--100%22.54%5.25%
2558Bill Brown55-5955M 24:24+0:37+2.59%97.47%20.53%2.79%
31119Mark Landers55-5959M 25:06+1:19+5.54%94.75%18.25%0.00%
  • Male - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11111FRANK KLIESRATH60-6461M 30:47--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 65 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11158JIM MERRITT65 and up71M 32:18--100%0.00%0.00%