FC Sprint

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Cashion, OK, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, October 24, 2019 8:10 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Anthony Merchant30-3430M 55:23--100%26.62%20.18%
270Michael White60-6464M 56:09+0:46+1.38%98.63%25.60%19.07%
375Jacob MooneySrel48M 59:55+4:32+8.19%92.43%20.61%13.64%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Addie Rosecrans25-2928F 1:00:15--100%23.46%18.08%
252Jennifer Howland25-2925F 1:01:18+1:03+1.74%98.29%22.12%16.66%
343Jodi Cole35-3936F 1:05:07+4:52+8.08%92.53%17.28%11.47%
  • Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Addie Rosecrans25-2928F 1:00:15--100%0.86%0.86%
252Jennifer Howland25-2925F 1:01:18+1:03+1.74%98.29%-0.86%-0.86%
  • Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
158Alison Naifeh30-3431F 1:09:06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Jodi Cole35-3936F 1:05:07--100%14.40%19.79%
255Sarah Marcus35-3939F 1:21:11+16:04+24.67%80.21%-6.72%0.00%
369Lindsey Walton35-3935F 1:21:55+16:48+25.80%79.49%-7.68%-0.90%
  • Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
136Alison Wolf40-4441F 1:07:00--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Nicki Piercey45-4948F 1:09:13--100%9.61%9.61%
242Bethani Brummett45-4946F 1:23:56+14:43+21.26%82.47%-9.61%-9.61%
  • Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Terri Hayworth55-5957F 1:14:18--100%7.22%7.22%
253Nannette Jones55-5959F 1:25:52+11:34+15.57%86.53%-7.22%-7.22%
  • Female - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
171Carol White60-6462F 1:09:05--100%21.27%21.27%
260Janet Richard60-6463F 1:46:25+37:20+54.04%64.92%-21.27%-21.27%
  • Female - Sath
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
141Shelli BookerSath49F 1:47:37--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Srel
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
176Wendy MooneySrel45F 1:12:48--100%17.81%17.81%
273Linda BadilloSrel38F 1:44:21+31:33+43.34%69.77%-17.81%-17.81%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Anthony Merchant30-3430M 55:23--100%23.86%19.95%
270Michael White60-6464M 56:09+0:46+1.38%98.63%22.81%18.84%
375Jacob MooneySrel48M 59:55+4:32+8.19%92.43%17.63%13.39%
  • Male - 20-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
154Sam Kyle20-2424M 1:09:04--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Anthony Merchant30-3430M 55:23--100%6.09%6.09%
245Cornelius Douglas30-3430M 1:02:34+7:11+12.97%88.52%-6.09%-6.09%
  • Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Rome Nichols35-3936M 1:06:52--100%21.63%21.63%
268Matthew Trapp35-3939M 1:43:47+36:55+55.21%64.43%-21.63%-21.63%
  • Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Andrew Gibson40-4444M 1:09:56--100%13.48%13.48%
211Alan Foster40-4442M 1:31:44+21:48+31.17%76.24%-13.48%-13.48%
  • Male - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Shanon Eichholz45-4946M 1:01:09--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
166Gary Thomas50-5451M 1:33:16--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Wes Miller55-5959M 1:09:11--100%7.17%7.17%
232Tim Ward55-5957M 1:19:52+10:41+15.44%86.62%-7.17%-7.17%
  • Male - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Michael White60-6464M 56:09--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
163David Shultz65-6968M 1:03:59--100%18.67%18.67%
265Stan Spears65-6967M 1:33:21+29:22+45.90%68.54%-18.67%-18.67%
  • Male - Scly
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Michael ThomasScly31M 1:09:23--100%5.21%5.34%
246Sam DuReggerScly40M 1:13:18+3:55+5.64%94.66%-0.14%0.00%
344Terry CookScly57M 1:16:54+7:31+10.83%90.23%-5.06%-4.91%
  • Male - Srel
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Jacob MooneySrel48M 59:55--100%5.02%5.02%
274Gary FergusonSrel72M 1:06:15+6:20+10.57%90.44%-5.02%-5.02%