Kayak HQ Multisport Triathlon Race 2

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 67
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 18:45 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1. Short Multisport Tri - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Graham Postles60-6966M 58:50.8--100%12.75%10.64%10:05:02.8
271Rob Ross60-6965M 1:00:04.2+1:13.4+2.08%97.96%10.93%8.79%10:05:02.8
314Brendon Turner40-4948M 1:02:59.6+4:08.8+7.05%93.42%6.60%4.35%10:05:02.8
428Jade Elizabeth SundbyeU1914F 1:05:45.6+6:54.8+11.75%89.49%2.49%0.15%10:05:02.8
525Hannah MagnallU1914F 1:05:47.8+6:57.0+11.81%89.44%2.44%0.09%10:05:02.8
631Janek MandersonU1915M 1:05:48.8+6:58.0+11.84%89.41%2.42%0.07%10:05:02.8
735Johnny MacLennanU1914M 1:05:50.1+6:59.3+11.88%89.39%2.38%0.03%10:05:02.8
869Zefa FaavaeU1915M 1:05:51.4+7:00.6+11.91%89.36%2.35%0.00%10:05:02.8
959Simon Teeuwis De VriesU1914M 1:05:52.6+7:01.8+11.95%89.33%2.32%-0.03%10:05:02.8
1011Aisling Bremner30-3928F 1:06:03.9+7:13.1+12.27%89.07%2.04%-0.32%10:05:02.8
1113Belinda Heaphy60-6966F 1:06:49.1+7:58.3+13.55%88.07%0.93%-1.46%10:05:02.8
1263The Wacky Wests40-4945F/M 1:12:03.1+13:12.3+22.44%81.67%-6.83%-9.41%10:05:02.8
1327Helen Webster50-5951F 1:14:12.1+15:21.3+26.09%79.31%-10.02%-12.67%10:05:02.8
1461Team Pandamonium50-5949F/M 1:17:45.8+18:55.0+32.15%75.67%-15.30%-18.08%10:05:02.8
1541Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:17:53.1+19:02.3+32.35%75.56%-15.48%-18.26%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Jade Elizabeth SundbyeU1914F 1:05:45.6--100%5.27%1.03%10:05:02.8
225Hannah MagnallU1914F 1:05:47.8+0:02.2+0.06%99.94%5.22%0.97%10:05:02.8
311Aisling Bremner30-3928F 1:06:03.9+0:18.3+0.46%99.54%4.83%0.57%10:05:02.8
413Belinda Heaphy60-6966F 1:06:49.1+1:03.5+1.61%98.42%3.75%-0.57%10:05:02.8
527Helen Webster50-5951F 1:14:12.1+8:26.5+12.84%88.62%-6.89%-11.68%10:05:02.8
641Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:17:53.1+12:07.5+18.44%84.43%-12.19%-17.22%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Aisling Bremner30-3928F 1:06:03.9--100%8.21%8.21%10:05:02.8
241Maegan McIsaac30-3935F 1:17:53.1+11:49.2+17.89%84.82%-8.21%-8.21%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Helen Webster50-5951F 1:14:12.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Belinda Heaphy60-6966F 1:06:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Jade Elizabeth SundbyeU1914F 1:05:45.6--100%0.03%0.03%10:05:02.8
225Hannah MagnallU1914F 1:05:47.8+0:02.2+0.06%99.94%-0.03%-0.03%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Graham Postles60-6966M 58:50.8--100%7.49%10.59%10:05:02.8
271Rob Ross60-6965M 1:00:04.2+1:13.4+2.08%97.96%5.57%8.73%10:05:02.8
314Brendon Turner40-4948M 1:02:59.6+4:08.8+7.05%93.42%0.97%4.28%10:05:02.8
431Janek MandersonU1915M 1:05:48.8+6:58.0+11.84%89.41%-3.46%0.00%10:05:02.8
535Johnny MacLennanU1914M 1:05:50.1+6:59.3+11.88%89.39%-3.49%-0.03%10:05:02.8
669Zefa FaavaeU1915M 1:05:51.4+7:00.6+11.91%89.36%-3.53%-0.07%10:05:02.8
759Simon Teeuwis De VriesU1914M 1:05:52.6+7:01.8+11.95%89.33%-3.56%-0.10%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Brendon Turner40-4948M 1:02:59.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
124Graham Postles60-6966M 58:50.8--100%1.03%1.03%10:05:02.8
271Rob Ross60-6965M 1:00:04.2+1:13.4+2.08%97.96%-1.03%-1.03%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
131Janek MandersonU1915M 1:05:48.8--100%0.05%0.05%10:05:02.8
235Johnny MacLennanU1914M 1:05:50.1+0:01.3+0.03%99.97%0.02%0.02%10:05:02.8
369Zefa FaavaeU1915M 1:05:51.4+0:02.6+0.07%99.93%-0.02%-0.02%10:05:02.8
459Simon Teeuwis De VriesU1914M 1:05:52.6+0:03.8+0.10%99.90%-0.05%-0.05%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
163The Wacky Wests40-4945F/M 1:12:03.1--100%3.81%3.81%10:05:02.8
261Team Pandamonium50-5949F/M 1:17:45.8+5:42.7+7.93%92.66%-3.81%-3.81%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female/Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
163The Wacky Wests40-4945F/M 1:12:03.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 1. Short Multisport Tri Female/Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161Team Pandamonium50-5949F/M 1:17:45.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 1:24:09.8--100%21.55%19.20%10:00:55.6
251Patrick Higgins30-3932M 1:28:17.7+4:07.9+4.91%95.32%17.70%15.23%10:00:55.6
364Theo Wordsworth20-2927M 1:30:15.7+6:05.9+7.25%93.24%15.86%13.34%10:00:55.6
418Danial Bremner40-4942M 1:30:55.1+6:45.3+8.03%92.57%15.25%12.71%10:00:55.6
515Caleb Hill30-3932M 1:32:08.1+7:58.3+9.47%91.35%14.12%11.54%10:00:55.6
653Reid Forrest30-3937M 1:33:37.8+9:28.0+11.25%89.89%12.72%10.11%10:00:55.6
773Brent Steinmetz40-4943M 1:34:05.5+9:55.7+11.80%89.45%12.29%9.67%10:00:55.6
868Nigel Muir50-5952M 1:37:33.5+13:23.7+15.92%86.27%9.06%6.34%10:00:55.6
922Georgia Whitla30-3930F 1:40:06.2+15:56.4+18.94%84.08%6.69%3.89%10:00:55.6
1072Sandra Watts60-6960F 1:44:09.6+19:59.8+23.76%80.80%2.91%0.00%10:00:55.6
1167William Nieuwenhuis20-2925M 1:44:23.3+20:13.5+24.03%80.63%2.69%-0.22%10:00:55.6
1279Amber Bonny30-3932F 1:49:28.4+25:18.6+30.07%76.88%-2.05%-5.10%10:00:55.6
1343Matt Ogden20-2927M 1:52:16.9+28:07.1+33.41%74.96%-4.66%-7.80%10:00:55.6
1421Francesca Harris20-2929F 1:54:59.6+30:49.8+36.63%73.19%-7.19%-10.40%10:00:55.6
1432Jarod Spencer40-4943M 1:54:59.6+30:49.8+36.63%73.19%-7.19%-10.40%10:00:55.6
1630Jane Townsend40-4946F 1:59:18.2+35:08.4+41.75%70.55%-11.21%-14.54%10:00:55.6
1719Davis SundbyeU1917F 2:22:30.8+58:21.0+69.33%59.06%-32.84%-36.82%10:00:55.6
1834Jessie FaavaeU1916F 2:22:31.2+58:21.4+69.34%59.05%-32.85%-36.83%10:00:55.6
1937Kyla RaywardU1915F 2:22:31.5+58:21.7+69.34%59.05%-32.85%-36.83%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Georgia Whitla30-3930F 1:40:06.2--100%17.91%14.55%10:00:55.6
272Sandra Watts60-6960F 1:44:09.6+4:03.4+4.05%96.11%14.59%11.09%10:00:55.6
379Amber Bonny30-3932F 1:49:28.4+9:22.2+9.36%91.44%10.23%6.55%10:00:55.6
421Francesca Harris20-2929F 1:54:59.6+14:53.4+14.87%87.05%5.70%1.84%10:00:55.6
530Jane Townsend40-4946F 1:59:18.2+19:12.0+19.18%83.91%2.17%-1.84%10:00:55.6
619Davis SundbyeU1917F 2:22:30.8+42:24.6+42.37%70.24%-16.86%-21.65%10:00:55.6
734Jessie FaavaeU1916F 2:22:31.2+42:25.0+42.37%70.24%-16.87%-21.66%10:00:55.6
837Kyla RaywardU1915F 2:22:31.5+42:25.3+42.38%70.24%-16.87%-21.66%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121Francesca Harris20-2929F 1:54:59.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
122Georgia Whitla30-3930F 1:40:06.2--100%4.47%4.47%10:00:55.6
279Amber Bonny30-3932F 1:49:28.4+9:22.2+9.36%91.44%-4.47%-4.47%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
130Jane Townsend40-4946F 1:59:18.2--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
172Sandra Watts60-6960F 1:44:09.6--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
119Davis SundbyeU1917F 2:22:30.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
234Jessie FaavaeU1916F 2:22:31.2+0:00.4+0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
337Kyla RaywardU1915F 2:22:31.5+0:00.7+0.01%99.99%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 1:24:09.8--100%12.88%10.11%10:00:55.6
251Patrick Higgins30-3932M 1:28:17.7+4:07.9+4.91%95.32%8.61%5.70%10:00:55.6
364Theo Wordsworth20-2927M 1:30:15.7+6:05.9+7.25%93.24%6.57%3.60%10:00:55.6
418Danial Bremner40-4942M 1:30:55.1+6:45.3+8.03%92.57%5.89%2.90%10:00:55.6
515Caleb Hill30-3932M 1:32:08.1+7:58.3+9.47%91.35%4.63%1.60%10:00:55.6
653Reid Forrest30-3937M 1:33:37.8+9:28.0+11.25%89.89%3.09%0.00%10:00:55.6
773Brent Steinmetz40-4943M 1:34:05.5+9:55.7+11.80%89.45%2.61%-0.49%10:00:55.6
868Nigel Muir50-5952M 1:37:33.5+13:23.7+15.92%86.27%-0.98%-4.20%10:00:55.6
967William Nieuwenhuis20-2925M 1:44:23.3+20:13.5+24.03%80.63%-8.05%-11.49%10:00:55.6
1043Matt Ogden20-2927M 1:52:16.9+28:07.1+33.41%74.96%-16.22%-19.92%10:00:55.6
1132Jarod Spencer40-4943M 1:54:59.6+30:49.8+36.63%73.19%-19.03%-22.82%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Theo Wordsworth20-2927M 1:30:15.7--100%11.78%13.53%10:00:55.6
267William Nieuwenhuis20-2925M 1:44:23.3+14:07.6+15.65%86.47%-2.03%0.00%10:00:55.6
343Matt Ogden20-2927M 1:52:16.9+22:01.2+24.40%80.39%-9.75%-7.56%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Patrick Higgins30-3932M 1:28:17.7--100%3.35%4.17%10:00:55.6
215Caleb Hill30-3932M 1:32:08.1+3:50.4+4.35%95.83%-0.86%0.00%10:00:55.6
353Reid Forrest30-3937M 1:33:37.8+5:20.1+6.04%94.30%-2.49%-1.62%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Nathan Fa'avae40-4947M 1:24:09.8--100%12.37%9.02%10:00:55.6
218Danial Bremner40-4942M 1:30:55.1+6:45.3+8.03%92.57%5.33%1.72%10:00:55.6
373Brent Steinmetz40-4943M 1:34:05.5+9:55.7+11.80%89.45%2.03%-1.72%10:00:55.6
432Jarod Spencer40-4943M 1:54:59.6+30:49.8+36.63%73.19%-19.73%-24.31%10:00:55.6
  • 2. Long Multisport Tri Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
168Nigel Muir50-5952M 1:37:33.5--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Trent LohmannU1913M 40:32.4--100%25.99%20.04%10:05:02.8
226Headless Chickens40-4945F/M 41:51.7+1:19.3+3.26%96.84%23.58%17.44%10:05:02.8
329James O'MalleyU1913M 46:12.5+5:40.1+13.98%87.73%15.64%8.86%10:05:02.8
433Jasmin PatelU1912F 46:36.6+6:04.2+14.97%86.98%14.91%8.07%10:05:02.8
558Simon Patel40-4947M 46:52.8+6:20.4+15.64%86.48%14.41%7.54%10:05:02.8
678Isaac BonnyU198M 48:57.0+8:24.6+20.74%82.82%10.63%3.45%10:05:02.8
777Zoe BomnnyU1910F/M 49:00.2+8:27.8+20.88%82.73%10.54%3.35%10:05:02.8
848Nia And KeshiaU1911F 49:47.8+9:15.4+22.83%81.41%9.09%1.78%10:05:02.8
920Fran Kerse60-6969F 50:42.1+10:09.7+25.07%79.96%7.44%0.00%10:05:02.8
1074Kerwin SteinmetzU1912M 53:27.7+12:55.3+31.87%75.83%2.40%-5.44%10:05:02.8
1150Odette Llewellin60-6967F 53:29.8+12:57.4+31.96%75.78%2.33%-5.51%10:05:02.8
1249Nicki Alexander50-5949F 57:42.1+17:09.7+42.33%70.26%-5.34%-13.81%10:05:02.8
1336Katie LohmannU1911F 57:55.1+17:22.7+42.87%70.00%-5.74%-14.23%10:05:02.8
1462The Newberry’S40-4943F/M 1:01:22.6+20:50.2+51.40%66.05%-12.05%-21.05%10:05:02.8
1516Cheryl De Lange60-6960F 1:04:37.1+24:04.7+59.39%62.74%-17.97%-27.45%10:05:02.8
1675Charlize SteinmetzU197F 1:06:38.1+26:05.7+64.37%60.84%-21.65%-31.43%10:05:02.8
1776Elena Hill30-3931F/M 1:35:24.9+54:52.5+135.36%42.49%-74.19%-88.19%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133Jasmin PatelU1912F 46:36.6--100%16.67%16.17%10:05:02.8
248Nia And KeshiaU1911F 49:47.8+3:11.2+6.84%93.60%10.97%10.44%10:05:02.8
320Fran Kerse60-6969F 50:42.1+4:05.5+8.78%91.93%9.36%8.81%10:05:02.8
450Odette Llewellin60-6967F 53:29.8+6:53.2+14.78%87.13%4.36%3.78%10:05:02.8
549Nicki Alexander50-5949F 57:42.1+11:05.5+23.80%80.78%-3.16%-3.78%10:05:02.8
636Katie LohmannU1911F 57:55.1+11:18.5+24.26%80.48%-3.55%-4.17%10:05:02.8
716Cheryl De Lange60-6960F 1:04:37.1+18:00.5+38.64%72.13%-15.52%-16.22%10:05:02.8
875Charlize SteinmetzU197F 1:06:38.1+20:01.5+42.96%69.95%-19.13%-19.85%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
149Nicki Alexander50-5949F 57:42.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Fran Kerse60-6969F 50:42.1--100%9.90%5.22%10:05:02.8
250Odette Llewellin60-6967F 53:29.8+2:47.7+5.51%94.78%4.93%0.00%10:05:02.8
316Cheryl De Lange60-6960F 1:04:37.1+13:55.0+27.45%78.46%-14.83%-20.79%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
133Jasmin PatelU1912F 46:36.6--100%15.62%13.46%10:05:02.8
248Nia And KeshiaU1911F 49:47.8+3:11.2+6.84%93.60%9.85%7.54%10:05:02.8
336Katie LohmannU1911F 57:55.1+11:18.5+24.26%80.48%-4.85%-7.54%10:05:02.8
475Charlize SteinmetzU197F 1:06:38.1+20:01.5+42.96%69.95%-20.63%-23.72%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Trent LohmannU1913M 40:32.4--100%14.12%13.52%10:05:02.8
229James O'MalleyU1913M 46:12.5+5:40.1+13.98%87.73%2.12%1.43%10:05:02.8
358Simon Patel40-4947M 46:52.8+6:20.4+15.64%86.48%0.69%0.00%10:05:02.8
478Isaac BonnyU198M 48:57.0+8:24.6+20.74%82.82%-3.69%-4.42%10:05:02.8
574Kerwin SteinmetzU1912M 53:27.7+12:55.3+31.87%75.83%-13.25%-14.04%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
158Simon Patel40-4947M 46:52.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Trent LohmannU1913M 40:32.4--100%14.27%14.79%10:05:02.8
229James O'MalleyU1913M 46:12.5+5:40.1+13.98%87.73%2.29%2.88%10:05:02.8
378Isaac BonnyU198M 48:57.0+8:24.6+20.74%82.82%-3.51%-2.88%10:05:02.8
474Kerwin SteinmetzU1912M 53:27.7+12:55.3+31.87%75.83%-13.05%-12.36%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Headless Chickens40-4945F/M 41:51.7--100%32.39%24.15%10:05:02.8
277Zoe BomnnyU1910F/M 49:00.2+7:08.5+17.06%85.43%20.85%11.21%10:05:02.8
362The Newberry’S40-4943F/M 1:01:22.6+19:30.9+46.62%68.20%0.87%-11.21%10:05:02.8
476Elena Hill30-3931F/M 1:35:24.9+53:33.2+127.93%43.87%-54.11%-72.88%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female/Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
176Elena Hill30-3931F/M 1:35:24.9--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female/Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Headless Chickens40-4945F/M 41:51.7--100%18.90%18.90%10:05:02.8
262The Newberry’S40-4943F/M 1:01:22.6+19:30.9+46.62%68.20%-18.90%-18.90%10:05:02.8
  • 3. Short MB Duathlon Female/Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
177Zoe BomnnyU1910F/M 49:00.2--100%0.00%0.00%10:05:02.8
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Chris Sharland30-3932M 1:10:14.2--100%20.64%20.57%10:00:55.6
260Stuart Hodgkiss50-5954M 1:14:02.0+3:47.8+5.41%94.87%16.36%16.27%10:00:55.6
370Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 1:18:35.6+8:21.4+11.90%89.37%11.20%11.12%10:00:55.6
412Bailey O'MalleyU1915M 1:19:22.3+9:08.1+13.01%88.49%10.32%10.24%10:00:55.6
580Zoe King40-4943F 1:21:24.8+11:10.6+15.91%86.27%8.02%7.93%10:00:55.6
652Pete Marshall40-4945M 1:22:34.3+12:20.1+17.56%85.06%6.71%6.62%10:00:55.6
710Aimee Burnard20-2926F 1:28:23.8+18:09.6+25.86%79.46%0.13%0.03%10:00:55.6
857Simon Biss70+70M 1:28:25.3+18:11.1+25.89%79.43%0.10%0.00%10:00:55.6
942Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:26.3+18:12.1+25.91%79.42%0.08%-0.02%10:00:55.6
1039Liz Coke60-6961F 1:31:03.7+20:49.5+29.65%77.13%-2.88%-2.99%10:00:55.6
1181Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:33:55.5+23:41.3+33.73%74.78%-6.12%-6.22%10:00:55.6
1240Lyn Smith50-5956F 1:36:48.9+26:34.7+37.84%72.55%-9.38%-9.49%10:00:55.6
1344Melissa Walker40-4943F 1:38:36.0+28:21.8+40.38%71.23%-11.40%-11.51%10:00:55.6
1456Rod Sharp70+71M 1:41:44.6+31:30.4+44.86%69.03%-14.95%-15.07%10:00:55.6
1555Rob Rix60-6965M 1:54:01.0+43:46.8+62.33%61.60%-28.82%-28.95%10:00:55.6
-66Wayne Leighton50-5959M DNF-----10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180Zoe King40-4943F 1:21:24.8--100%10.77%10.60%10:00:55.6
210Aimee Burnard20-2926F 1:28:23.8+6:59.0+8.58%92.10%3.11%2.93%10:00:55.6
342Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:26.3+7:01.5+8.63%92.06%3.07%2.88%10:00:55.6
439Liz Coke60-6961F 1:31:03.7+9:38.9+11.85%89.40%0.19%0.00%10:00:55.6
581Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:33:55.5+12:30.7+15.37%86.68%-2.95%-3.14%10:00:55.6
640Lyn Smith50-5956F 1:36:48.9+15:24.1+18.92%84.09%-6.12%-6.32%10:00:55.6
744Melissa Walker40-4943F 1:38:36.0+17:11.2+21.11%82.57%-8.07%-8.28%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Aimee Burnard20-2926F 1:28:23.8--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
180Zoe King40-4943F 1:21:24.8--100%10.84%13.32%10:00:55.6
281Juanita Holmwood40-4945F 1:33:55.5+12:30.7+15.37%86.68%-2.86%0.00%10:00:55.6
344Melissa Walker40-4943F 1:38:36.0+17:11.2+21.11%82.57%-7.98%-4.98%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Maria Voigt50-5957F 1:28:26.3--100%4.52%4.52%10:00:55.6
240Lyn Smith50-5956F 1:36:48.9+8:22.6+9.47%91.35%-4.52%-4.52%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Liz Coke60-6961F 1:31:03.7--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Chris Sharland30-3932M 1:10:14.2--100%18.45%13.26%10:00:55.6
260Stuart Hodgkiss50-5954M 1:14:02.0+3:47.8+5.41%94.87%14.04%8.57%10:00:55.6
370Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 1:18:35.6+8:21.4+11.90%89.37%8.74%2.94%10:00:55.6
412Bailey O'MalleyU1915M 1:19:22.3+9:08.1+13.01%88.49%7.84%1.98%10:00:55.6
552Pete Marshall40-4945M 1:22:34.3+12:20.1+17.56%85.06%4.12%-1.98%10:00:55.6
657Simon Biss70+70M 1:28:25.3+18:11.1+25.89%79.43%-2.67%-9.20%10:00:55.6
756Rod Sharp70+71M 1:41:44.6+31:30.4+44.86%69.03%-18.14%-25.65%10:00:55.6
855Rob Rix60-6965M 1:54:01.0+43:46.8+62.33%61.60%-32.39%-40.81%10:00:55.6
-66Wayne Leighton50-5959M DNF-----10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Chris Sharland30-3932M 1:10:14.2--100%5.61%5.61%10:00:55.6
270Mitchell Cooper30-3931M 1:18:35.6+8:21.4+11.90%89.37%-5.61%-5.61%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
152Pete Marshall40-4945M 1:22:34.3--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
160Stuart Hodgkiss50-5954M 1:14:02.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
-66Wayne Leighton50-5959M DNF-----10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Rob Rix60-6965M 1:54:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Simon Biss70+70M 1:28:25.3--100%7.01%7.01%10:00:55.6
256Rod Sharp70+71M 1:41:44.6+13:19.3+15.07%86.91%-7.01%-7.01%10:00:55.6
  • 4. Long MB Duathlon Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Bailey O'MalleyU1915M 1:19:22.3--100%0.00%0.00%10:00:55.6