2019 Route 66 - 3K and 10K FINAL

Sunday, September 29, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Inline or quad skating
Location: Eureka, MO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 10
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 3:11 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Gateway Inline Speed team
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/events/838559113181869/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1100Brian LiPrimary (Under 7)M 16:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1100Brian LiPrimary (Under 7)M 16:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3K Male - Primary (Under 7)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1100Brian LiPrimary (Under 7)M 16:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1200Wyatt WagnerJuvenile (8-12)M 24:13.3--100%33.36%34.57%
2205Justin LiJuvenile (8-12)M 27:01.2+2:47.9+11.55%89.64%25.66%27.02%
3202Matthew SchepersJuvenile (8-12)M 33:14.5+9:01.2+37.24%72.87%8.54%10.21%
4204Wilson DowningJuvenile (8-12)M 36:08.0+11:54.7+49.18%67.03%0.59%2.40%
5201Noah RumfeltJuvenile (8-12)M 37:01.3+12:48.0+52.85%65.43%-1.86%0.00%
6206Ethan PeiJuvenile (8-12)M 39:50.3+15:37.0+64.47%60.80%-9.60%-7.61%
7250Mia ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)F 42:31.9+18:18.6+75.59%56.95%-17.01%-14.88%
8207Andrew ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)M 42:34.3+18:21.0+75.76%56.90%-17.12%-14.99%
9203Jonathan WalkerJuvenile (8-12)M 44:32.7+20:19.4+83.91%54.38%-22.55%-20.32%
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1250Mia ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)F 42:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Female - Juvenile (8-12)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1250Mia ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)F 42:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1200Wyatt WagnerJuvenile (8-12)M 24:13.3--100%31.91%33.78%
2205Justin LiJuvenile (8-12)M 27:01.2+2:47.9+11.55%89.64%24.05%26.13%
3202Matthew SchepersJuvenile (8-12)M 33:14.5+9:01.2+37.24%72.87%6.56%9.12%
4204Wilson DowningJuvenile (8-12)M 36:08.0+11:54.7+49.18%67.03%-1.57%1.21%
5201Noah RumfeltJuvenile (8-12)M 37:01.3+12:48.0+52.85%65.43%-4.07%-1.21%
6206Ethan PeiJuvenile (8-12)M 39:50.3+15:37.0+64.47%60.80%-11.99%-8.91%
7207Andrew ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)M 42:34.3+18:21.0+75.76%56.90%-19.67%-16.39%
8203Jonathan WalkerJuvenile (8-12)M 44:32.7+20:19.4+83.91%54.38%-25.22%-21.78%
  • 10K Male - Juvenile (8-12)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1200Wyatt WagnerJuvenile (8-12)M 24:13.3--100%31.91%33.78%
2205Justin LiJuvenile (8-12)M 27:01.2+2:47.9+11.55%89.64%24.05%26.13%
3202Matthew SchepersJuvenile (8-12)M 33:14.5+9:01.2+37.24%72.87%6.56%9.12%
4204Wilson DowningJuvenile (8-12)M 36:08.0+11:54.7+49.18%67.03%-1.57%1.21%
5201Noah RumfeltJuvenile (8-12)M 37:01.3+12:48.0+52.85%65.43%-4.07%-1.21%
6206Ethan PeiJuvenile (8-12)M 39:50.3+15:37.0+64.47%60.80%-11.99%-8.91%
7207Andrew ZhaoJuvenile (8-12)M 42:34.3+18:21.0+75.76%56.90%-19.67%-16.39%
8203Jonathan WalkerJuvenile (8-12)M 44:32.7+20:19.4+83.91%54.38%-25.22%-21.78%