2019 NSW / ACT Road Student Championship

Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:02 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 29
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 11:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
126Caplikas, KristiePrairiewood High JW19 3:16.213--100%20.86%18.23%36.69511:19:59.349
232Beatty, SamanthaNorthmead Creative & Performing Arts H. JW17 3:30.014+0:13.801+7.03%93.43%15.29%12.48%34.28311:17:39.349
319O'Callaghan, JaimeCatherine McAuley JW15 3:30.723+0:14.510+7.40%93.11%15.01%12.19%34.16811:14:59.349
420O'Callaghan, GeorgiaCatherine McAuley JW15 3:31.903+0:15.690+8.00%92.60%14.53%11.70%33.97811:15:19.349
525Bonora, JonathanSt Mary's Cathedral College JM17 3:32.562+0:16.349+8.33%92.31%14.26%11.42%33.87211:18:59.349
6115Restart 15 JW15 3:34.803+0:18.590+9.47%91.35%13.36%10.49%33.51911:16:39.349
76Taylor, OllieSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School JB11 3:35.841+0:19.628+10.00%90.91%12.94%10.05%33.35811:08:39.349
818Veneran, JemmaBurwood Girls Highschool JW15 3:37.037+0:20.824+10.61%90.41%12.46%9.56%33.17411:14:39.349
931Thompson, CharlotteKu-Ring-Gai High School JW17 3:42.117+0:25.904+13.20%88.34%10.41%7.44%32.41511:17:19.349
1012Cannon, JeremyPicnic Point Public School JB13 3:42.576+0:26.363+13.44%88.16%10.22%7.25%32.34911:12:59.349
1114Veneran, ElenaStrathfield North Public School JG13 3:48.765+0:32.552+16.59%85.77%7.73%4.67%31.47311:10:39.349
1213Mahon, LucasRyde Secondary College JB13 3:49.177+0:32.964+16.80%85.62%7.56%4.50%31.41711:13:19.349
1315Taylor, AnnieSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School JG13 3:56.889+0:40.676+20.73%82.83%4.45%1.28%30.39411:10:59.349
1421Pappas, AlexandraBurwood Girls High School JW15 3:58.648+0:42.435+21.63%82.22%3.74%0.55%30.17011:15:39.349
158Moore, JoshuaSt Michael's Primary School JB11 3:59.969+0:43.756+22.30%81.77%3.21%0.00%30.00411:09:19.349
1611Knapp, KaneSt Christopher's Catholic Primary School JB13 4:10.573+0:54.360+27.70%78.31%-1.07%-4.42%28.73411:12:39.349
1716Chandler, GraceSt John Vianneys JG13 4:11.571+0:55.358+28.21%78.00%-1.47%-4.83%28.62011:11:19.349
1817Pappas, JuliaConcord West Public School JG13 4:13.120+0:56.907+29.00%77.52%-2.09%-5.48%28.44511:11:39.349
1910Mahon, CharlotteEastwood Heights Public School JG11 4:16.949+1:00.736+30.95%76.36%-3.64%-7.08%28.02111:06:59.349
205Mahon, LiamConcord West Public School JB11 4:19.849+1:03.636+32.43%75.51%-4.81%-8.28%27.70811:08:19.349
217Zucchiatti, LucaNeutral Bay Public School JB11 4:20.454+1:04.241+32.74%75.33%-5.05%-8.54%27.64411:08:59.349
2228Weir, NoahDe La Salle Revesby Heights JB13 4:22.331+1:06.118+33.70%74.80%-5.81%-9.32%27.44611:13:39.349
233Zucchiatti, JamesNeutral Bay Public School JB 9 4:29.023+1:12.810+37.11%72.94%-8.51%-12.11%26.76411:05:39.349
244Reid, NicholasCherrybrook Public School JB 9 4:38.853+1:22.640+42.12%70.36%-12.47%-16.20%25.82011:05:59.349
2522Chandler, LaurenSt John Paul II JW15 4:42.709+1:26.496+44.08%69.40%-14.03%-17.81%25.46811:15:59.349
2627Zhang, AdrianSydney Church of England Grammar School JB 7 4:48.698+1:32.485+47.14%67.96%-16.45%-20.31%24.94011:03:19.349
2730Thompson, VioletWideview Public School JG11 4:52.796+1:36.583+49.22%67.01%-18.10%-22.01%24.59011:07:19.349
2829Thompson, MatildaWideview Public School JG 9 5:07.698+1:51.485+56.82%63.77%-24.11%-28.22%23.40011:04:19.349
291Reid, AlexanderCherrybrook Public School JB 7 6:08.006+2:51.793+87.55%53.32%-48.43%-53.36%19.56511:02:59.349
  • JB 7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
127Zhang, AdrianSydney Church of England Grammar School JB 7 4:48.698--100%12.08%12.08%24.94011:03:19.349
21Reid, AlexanderCherrybrook Public School JB 7 6:08.006+1:19.308+27.47%78.45%-12.08%-12.08%19.56511:02:59.349
  • JB 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Zucchiatti, JamesNeutral Bay Public School JB 9 4:29.023--100%1.79%1.79%26.76411:05:39.349
24Reid, NicholasCherrybrook Public School JB 9 4:38.853+0:09.830+3.65%96.47%-1.79%-1.79%25.82011:05:59.349
  • JB11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
16Taylor, OllieSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School JB11 3:35.841--100%11.55%13.63%33.35811:08:39.349
28Moore, JoshuaSt Michael's Primary School JB11 3:59.969+0:24.128+11.18%89.95%1.66%3.98%30.00411:09:19.349
35Mahon, LiamConcord West Public School JB11 4:19.849+0:44.008+20.39%83.06%-6.48%-3.98%27.70811:08:19.349
47Zucchiatti, LucaNeutral Bay Public School JB11 4:20.454+0:44.613+20.67%82.87%-6.73%-4.22%27.64411:08:59.349
  • JB13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
112Cannon, JeremyPicnic Point Public School JB13 3:42.576--100%7.71%7.21%32.34911:12:59.349
213Mahon, LucasRyde Secondary College JB13 3:49.177+0:06.601+2.97%97.12%4.97%4.46%31.41711:13:19.349
311Knapp, KaneSt Christopher's Catholic Primary School JB13 4:10.573+0:27.997+12.58%88.83%-3.90%-4.46%28.73411:12:39.349
428Weir, NoahDe La Salle Revesby Heights JB13 4:22.331+0:39.755+17.86%84.85%-8.78%-9.36%27.44611:13:39.349
  • JG 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
129Thompson, MatildaWideview Public School JG 9 5:07.698--100%0.00%0.00%23.40011:04:19.349
  • JG11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
110Mahon, CharlotteEastwood Heights Public School JG11 4:16.949--100%6.52%6.52%28.02111:06:59.349
230Thompson, VioletWideview Public School JG11 4:52.796+0:35.847+13.95%87.76%-6.52%-6.52%24.59011:07:19.349
  • JG13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
114Veneran, ElenaStrathfield North Public School JG13 3:48.765--100%5.70%6.33%31.47311:10:39.349
215Taylor, AnnieSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School JG13 3:56.889+0:08.124+3.55%96.57%2.35%3.01%30.39411:10:59.349
316Chandler, GraceSt John Vianneys JG13 4:11.571+0:22.806+9.97%90.93%-3.70%-3.01%28.62011:11:19.349
417Pappas, JuliaConcord West Public School JG13 4:13.120+0:24.355+10.65%90.38%-4.34%-3.64%28.44511:11:39.349
  • JM17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
125Bonora, JonathanSt Mary's Cathedral College JM17 3:32.562--100%0.00%0.00%33.87211:18:59.349
  • JW15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
119O'Callaghan, JaimeCatherine McAuley JW15 3:30.723--100%8.10%2.41%34.16811:14:59.349
220O'Callaghan, GeorgiaCatherine McAuley JW15 3:31.903+0:01.180+0.56%99.44%7.59%1.86%33.97811:15:19.349
3115Restart 15 JW15 3:34.803+0:04.080+1.94%98.10%6.32%0.52%33.51911:16:39.349
418Veneran, JemmaBurwood Girls Highschool JW15 3:37.037+0:06.314+3.00%97.09%5.35%-0.52%33.17411:14:39.349
521Pappas, AlexandraBurwood Girls High School JW15 3:58.648+0:27.925+13.25%88.30%-4.08%-10.53%30.17011:15:39.349
622Chandler, LaurenSt John Paul II JW15 4:42.709+1:11.986+34.16%74.54%-23.29%-30.93%25.46811:15:59.349
  • JW17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
132Beatty, SamanthaNorthmead Creative & Performing Arts H. JW17 3:30.014--100%2.80%2.80%34.28311:17:39.349
231Thompson, CharlotteKu-Ring-Gai High School JW17 3:42.117+0:12.103+5.76%94.55%-2.80%-2.80%32.41511:17:19.349
  • JW19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
126Caplikas, KristiePrairiewood High JW19 3:16.213--100%0.00%0.00%36.69511:19:59.349