aqStartList

Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:55 PM (GMT+0) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Norman, OK, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T510
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, September 8, 2019 2:57 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City
Race website: https://www.triokc.club

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Horton, ChristopherM30-3433M 48:01.6--100%16.13%11.06%
259Wynn, JamesM35-3937M 49:46.7+1:45.1+3.65%96.48%13.07%7.81%
368Rashid, KimberlyF45-4949F 49:54.3+1:52.7+3.91%96.24%12.85%7.58%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
168Rashid, KimberlyF45-4949F 49:54.3--100%19.92%10.36%
254Riedmann, HiliaryF25-2929F 53:51.4+3:57.1+7.92%92.66%13.58%3.27%
351Wilson, NykyF35-3938F 54:30.2+4:35.9+9.21%91.56%12.54%2.10%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Female - F25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
154Riedmann, HiliaryF25-2929F 53:51.4--100%2.70%2.70%
260Classen, ZellaF25-2928F 56:50.8+2:59.4+5.55%94.74%-2.70%-2.70%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Female - F35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
151Wilson, NykyF35-3938F 54:30.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Female - F45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
168Rashid, KimberlyF45-4949F 49:54.3--100%17.04%17.04%
272Oviedo, StefaniF45-4945F 1:10:24.3+20:30.0+41.08%70.88%-17.04%-17.04%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Female - F65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
170Kimerer, SandraF65-6967F 1:28:23.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Horton, ChristopherM30-3433M 48:01.6--100%8.02%8.09%
259Wynn, JamesM35-3937M 49:46.7+1:45.1+3.65%96.48%4.66%4.74%
367Minard, MatthewM45-4945M 50:51.6+2:50.0+5.90%94.43%2.59%2.67%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
157Booth, TrevorM25-2926M 53:39.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Horton, ChristopherM30-3433M 48:01.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
159Wynn, JamesM35-3937M 49:46.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
167Minard, MatthewM45-4945M 50:51.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
152Wilson, JimM50-5452M 54:08.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SHORT COURSE AQUATHLON 10 Male - M55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
171Miller, WesM55-5959M 56:49.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Winkler, AustinM25-2925M 1:20:53.7--100%19.94%21.73%
253York, KennyM40-4442M 1:22:18.3+1:24.6+1.74%98.29%18.54%20.37%
363Toll, NathanielM40-4443M 1:30:21.7+9:28.0+11.70%89.52%10.57%12.57%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
166Griffioen, StephanieF30-3430F 1:47:54.2--100%4.20%3.67%
258Wynn , VanessaF35-3935F 1:52:01.0+4:06.8+3.81%96.33%0.55%0.00%
373Williams, DanaF65-6963F 1:57:58.3+10:04.1+9.33%91.47%-4.74%-5.32%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Female - F30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
166Griffioen, StephanieF30-3430F 1:47:54.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Female - F35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
158Wynn , VanessaF35-3935F 1:52:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Female - F65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
173Williams, DanaF65-6963F 1:57:58.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Winkler, AustinM25-2925M 1:20:53.7--100%15.80%15.37%
253York, KennyM40-4442M 1:22:18.3+1:24.6+1.74%98.29%14.33%13.90%
363Toll, NathanielM40-4443M 1:30:21.7+9:28.0+11.70%89.52%5.95%5.47%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - M25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Winkler, AustinM25-2925M 1:20:53.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - M40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
153York, KennyM40-4442M 1:22:18.3--100%7.96%8.92%
263Toll, NathanielM40-4443M 1:30:21.7+8:03.4+9.79%91.08%-1.05%0.00%
356Devegowda, DeepakM40-4444M 1:35:35.4+13:17.1+16.14%86.10%-6.90%-5.79%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - M45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
165Krause, JohnM45-4949M 1:41:23.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - M50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161Alleman, AnthonyM50-5454M 1:56:39.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • LONG COURSE AQUATHLON 200 Male - M55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Palmer, BradM55-5955M 1:45:19.2--100%0.00%0.00%