Family Fun Festival 5K

Saturday, September 7, 2019 8:59 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Herndon, VA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, September 7, 2019 10:15 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Family Fun Festival 5K

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121HESS, CALEB21 - 30 MALE23 17:56.1--100%54.86%54.75%
236SCHAU, TERRY41 - 50 MALE48 19:59.6+2:03.5+11.48%89.70%49.68%49.56%
317GOLDSTEIN, DAVID31 - 40 MALE38 21:52.2+3:56.1+21.94%82.01%44.95%44.82%
  • 10 - 20 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
142Schau, Anna10 - 20 FEMALE16 34:53.0--100%12.74%12.74%
23BOMBACH, ELLA10 - 20 FEMALE12 45:04.3+10:11.3+29.21%77.40%-12.74%-12.74%
  • 21 - 30 MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
121HESS, CALEB21 - 30 MALE23 17:56.1--100%33.10%33.10%
226LOPEZ, STEFAN21 - 30 MALE26 35:40.8+17:44.7+98.94%50.27%-33.10%-33.10%
  • 31 - 40 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
17BROWN, SHEENA31 - 40 FEMALE36 30:09.1--100%36.00%36.31%
222HOLLAND, MONIKA31 - 40 FEMALE34 39:30.4+9:21.3+31.03%76.32%16.15%16.55%
323HOLMON, SHANA31 - 40 FEMALE40 55:10.3+25:01.2+82.98%54.65%-17.10%-16.55%
  • 31 - 40 MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
117GOLDSTEIN, DAVID31 - 40 MALE38 21:52.2--100%35.43%35.43%
25BROWN, DOMINIQUE31 - 40 MALE35 45:52.5+24:00.3+109.76%47.67%-35.43%-35.43%
  • 41 - 50 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
115GAVIN, BETH41 - 50 FEMALE50 51:38.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 41 - 50 MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
136SCHAU, TERRY41 - 50 MALE48 19:59.6--100%38.54%38.54%
24BOMBACH, JOSH41 - 50 MALE41 45:04.0+25:04.4+125.41%44.36%-38.54%-38.54%
  • 51 - 60 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
139TOTTEN, LISA51 - 60 FEMALE54 28:49.4--100%29.96%29.17%
231REARDEN, SOFIA51 - 60 FEMALE51 29:57.9+1:08.5+3.96%96.19%27.18%26.37%
330POWELL PUGH, PENNY51 - 60 FEMALE57 32:26.2+3:36.8+12.54%88.86%21.17%20.29%
  • 51 - 60 MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
112ENRIQUEZ, ARNEL51 - 60 MALE60 23:00.9--100%19.22%4.46%
238SMILEY, PAUL51 - 60 MALE52 24:05.4+1:04.5+4.67%95.54%15.45%0.00%
340TOTTEN, ROBERT51 - 60 MALE58 38:22.0+15:21.1+66.70%59.99%-34.66%-59.26%
  • 61 - 70 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
113ENRIQUEZ, SUSAN61 - 70 FEMALE62 39:45.8--100%2.39%2.39%
218HANCOCK, ELIZABETH61 - 70 FEMALE66 41:42.6+1:56.8+4.90%95.33%-2.39%-2.39%
  • 61 - 70 MALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
120HERD, MILTON61 - 70 MALE68 38:48.9--100%13.17%12.21%
28BRYANT, HARVEY61 - 70 MALE65 44:12.8+5:23.9+13.91%87.79%1.09%0.00%
39DIACONT, DALE61 - 70 MALE67 51:04.5+12:15.6+31.59%76.00%-14.26%-15.52%
  • Above 70 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
133RZEWNICKI, GILLIANAbove 70 FEMALE74 51:25.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Below 10 FEMALE
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
137SMILEY, KATEBelow 10 FEMALE8 51:35.0--100%0.00%0.00%