Cascade Cream Puff 2019

Saturday, August 3, 2019 5:45 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Westfir, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 119
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, August 3, 2019 8:36 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Cascade Cream Puff 2019

  • 25 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Fry, JoshuaWarrenton, OR Open MenM 2:21:05.2--100%52.44%52.18%
227Miller, DustyKeizer, OR Open MenM 2:35:38.4+14:33.2+10.32%90.65%47.54%47.25%
322Kassnel, JustinPortland, OR Open MenM 3:28:02.1+1:06:56.9+47.45%67.82%29.88%29.49%
424MacLachlan, MarkAtlanta, GA Master Men 45+M 3:28:03.9+1:06:58.7+47.47%67.81%29.87%29.48%
517Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Junior (18 & under)M 3:29:13.8+1:08:08.6+48.30%67.43%29.48%29.08%
628Espelund, HayleyGearhart, OR Vet. Women 35+F 3:43:58.1+1:22:52.9+58.75%62.99%24.51%24.09%
721Hamilton, RebeccaPortland, OR - WCWC p/b Oakshire Brewing Open WomenF 4:12:44.8+1:51:39.6+79.14%55.82%14.81%14.33%
818Bullmann, KenBend, OR Master Men 55+M 4:38:01.9+2:16:56.7+97.06%50.74%6.28%5.76%
915McGarty, ThomasSeattle, WA Junior (18 & under)M 4:47:01.0+2:25:55.8+103.43%49.16%3.26%2.72%
1014Hewlett, GillBovet Tracey, UK Vet. Women 35+F 4:54:14.8+2:33:09.6+108.56%47.95%0.82%0.27%
1133Rockwood, StephenEugene, OR - English Cycles Open MenM 4:55:50.0+2:34:44.8+109.68%47.69%0.28%-0.27%
1226Mccourt, MichaelEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 4:59:00.5+2:37:55.3+111.93%47.18%-0.79%-1.35%
1330Schmick, JustinEugene, OR Open MenM 5:11:12.8+2:50:07.6+120.58%45.33%-4.90%-5.48%
1416Vernon, JohnVancouver, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:21:43.2+3:00:38.0+128.03%43.85%-8.44%-9.04%
1511Przybysz, ChrisWestfir, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:45:32.5+3:24:27.3+144.91%40.83%-16.47%-17.12%
1629Rogers - MINOR, CurtisGearhart, OR Master Men 55+M 5:57:42.9+3:36:37.7+153.54%39.44%-20.57%-21.24%
1731Sills, LoriPortland, OR Vet. Women 35+F 6:03:41.1+3:42:35.9+157.77%38.79%-22.59%-23.27%
1836McGraw, ChrisPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:27:47.8+4:06:42.6+174.86%36.38%-30.71%-31.44%
1912Lynch, ScottBerkeley, CA Master Men 45+M 6:59:20.2+4:38:15.0+197.22%33.65%-41.34%-42.13%
2013Hotten, GailBerkeley, CA Master Women 45+F 9:33:38.1+7:12:32.9+306.58%24.60%-93.35%-94.43%
-19Elston, StevePahrump, NV Master Men 55+M DNF-----
-37Luna, LisaPortland, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
  • 25 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Espelund, HayleyGearhart, OR Vet. Women 35+F 3:43:58.1--100%34.45%23.88%
221Hamilton, RebeccaPortland, OR - WCWC p/b Oakshire Brewing Open WomenF 4:12:44.8+28:46.7+12.85%88.61%26.02%14.10%
314Hewlett, GillBovet Tracey, UK Vet. Women 35+F 4:54:14.8+1:10:16.7+31.38%76.12%13.88%0.00%
431Sills, LoriPortland, OR Vet. Women 35+F 6:03:41.1+2:19:43.0+62.38%61.58%-6.45%-23.60%
513Hotten, GailBerkeley, CA Master Women 45+F 9:33:38.1+5:49:40.0+156.12%39.04%-67.90%-94.95%
-37Luna, LisaPortland, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
  • 25 Female - Master Women 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Hotten, GailBerkeley, CA Master Women 45+F 9:33:38.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 25 Female - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121Hamilton, RebeccaPortland, OR - WCWC p/b Oakshire Brewing Open WomenF 4:12:44.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-37Luna, LisaPortland, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
  • 25 Female - Vet. Women 35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
128Espelund, HayleyGearhart, OR Vet. Women 35+F 3:43:58.1--100%23.81%23.88%
214Hewlett, GillBovet Tracey, UK Vet. Women 35+F 4:54:14.8+1:10:16.7+31.38%76.12%-0.10%0.00%
331Sills, LoriPortland, OR Vet. Women 35+F 6:03:41.1+2:19:43.0+62.38%61.58%-23.72%-23.60%
  • 25 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Fry, JoshuaWarrenton, OR Open MenM 2:21:05.2--100%49.91%52.31%
227Miller, DustyKeizer, OR Open MenM 2:35:38.4+14:33.2+10.32%90.65%44.75%47.39%
322Kassnel, JustinPortland, OR Open MenM 3:28:02.1+1:06:56.9+47.45%67.82%26.15%29.68%
424MacLachlan, MarkAtlanta, GA Master Men 45+M 3:28:03.9+1:06:58.7+47.47%67.81%26.14%29.67%
517Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Junior (18 & under)M 3:29:13.8+1:08:08.6+48.30%67.43%25.72%29.27%
618Bullmann, KenBend, OR Master Men 55+M 4:38:01.9+2:16:56.7+97.06%50.74%1.30%6.02%
715McGarty, ThomasSeattle, WA Junior (18 & under)M 4:47:01.0+2:25:55.8+103.43%49.16%-1.89%2.98%
833Rockwood, StephenEugene, OR - English Cycles Open MenM 4:55:50.0+2:34:44.8+109.68%47.69%-5.02%0.00%
926Mccourt, MichaelEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 4:59:00.5+2:37:55.3+111.93%47.18%-6.15%-1.07%
1030Schmick, JustinEugene, OR Open MenM 5:11:12.8+2:50:07.6+120.58%45.33%-10.48%-5.20%
1116Vernon, JohnVancouver, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:21:43.2+3:00:38.0+128.03%43.85%-14.21%-8.75%
1211Przybysz, ChrisWestfir, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:45:32.5+3:24:27.3+144.91%40.83%-22.67%-16.80%
1329Rogers - MINOR, CurtisGearhart, OR Master Men 55+M 5:57:42.9+3:36:37.7+153.54%39.44%-26.99%-20.92%
1436McGraw, ChrisPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:27:47.8+4:06:42.6+174.86%36.38%-37.67%-31.09%
1512Lynch, ScottBerkeley, CA Master Men 45+M 6:59:20.2+4:38:15.0+197.22%33.65%-48.87%-41.75%
-19Elston, StevePahrump, NV Master Men 55+M DNF-----
  • 25 Male - Junior (18 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
117Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Junior (18 & under)M 3:29:13.8--100%15.68%15.68%
215McGarty, ThomasSeattle, WA Junior (18 & under)M 4:47:01.0+1:17:47.2+37.18%72.90%-15.68%-15.68%
  • 25 Male - Master Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124MacLachlan, MarkAtlanta, GA Master Men 45+M 3:28:03.9--100%32.62%30.41%
226Mccourt, MichaelEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 4:59:00.5+1:30:56.6+43.71%69.59%3.17%0.00%
312Lynch, ScottBerkeley, CA Master Men 45+M 6:59:20.2+3:31:16.3+101.54%49.62%-35.79%-40.24%
  • 25 Male - Master Men 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Bullmann, KenBend, OR Master Men 55+M 4:38:01.9--100%12.53%12.53%
229Rogers - MINOR, CurtisGearhart, OR Master Men 55+M 5:57:42.9+1:19:41.0+28.66%77.72%-12.53%-12.53%
-19Elston, StevePahrump, NV Master Men 55+M DNF-----
  • 25 Male - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120Fry, JoshuaWarrenton, OR Open MenM 2:21:05.2--100%36.55%32.18%
227Miller, DustyKeizer, OR Open MenM 2:35:38.4+14:33.2+10.32%90.65%30.01%25.19%
322Kassnel, JustinPortland, OR Open MenM 3:28:02.1+1:06:56.9+47.45%67.82%6.44%0.00%
433Rockwood, StephenEugene, OR - English Cycles Open MenM 4:55:50.0+2:34:44.8+109.68%47.69%-33.04%-42.20%
530Schmick, JustinEugene, OR Open MenM 5:11:12.8+2:50:07.6+120.58%45.33%-39.96%-49.60%
  • 25 Male - Vet. Men 35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Vernon, JohnVancouver, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:21:43.2--100%8.52%6.89%
211Przybysz, ChrisWestfir, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:45:32.5+23:49.3+7.40%93.11%1.75%0.00%
336McGraw, ChrisPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:27:47.8+1:06:04.6+20.54%82.96%-10.27%-12.23%
  • 50 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Open MenM 4:29:25.4--100%34.05%32.24%
2284Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Vet. Men 35+M 4:31:32.0+2:06.6+0.78%99.22%33.53%31.71%
3257Redden, AndyBend, OR Open MenM 4:39:00.7+9:35.3+3.56%96.56%31.70%29.83%
4294Jungjohann, IanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Open SinglespeedM 4:41:13.4+11:48.0+4.38%95.80%31.16%29.27%
5321Tonning, PeterSunriver, OR Master Men 55+M 4:46:48.8+17:23.4+6.45%93.94%29.79%27.87%
6322Truelove, BillyEugene, OR - Co-Motion Fatory Racing Team Open MenM 4:58:15.7+28:50.3+10.70%90.33%26.99%24.99%
7303Maaranen, EmmaBend, OR - KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB team Open WomenF 4:58:44.8+29:19.4+10.88%90.18%26.87%24.87%
8301Ludeman, RobertBend, OR Master Men 45+M 5:03:58.2+34:32.8+12.82%88.63%25.59%23.55%
9270Koster, JasonWeed, CA Vet. Men 35+M 5:04:56.3+35:30.9+13.18%88.35%25.35%23.31%
10250Noack, IanBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 5:05:57.0+36:31.6+13.56%88.06%25.11%23.05%
11318Skenzick, NickEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Vet. Men 35+M 5:12:44.4+43:19.0+16.08%86.15%23.44%21.35%
12254Lewis, WayneBend, OR Open SinglespeedM 5:32:47.2+1:03:21.8+23.52%80.96%18.54%16.31%
13331Mckie, DonPortland , OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Master Men 45+M 5:33:22.6+1:03:57.2+23.74%80.82%18.39%16.16%
14276Caplan, DavidBend, OR - WebCyclery.com Master Men 55+M 5:40:16.4+1:10:51.0+26.30%79.18%16.70%14.42%
15332Davis, AustenEugene, OR Open MenM 5:41:05.0+1:11:39.6+26.60%78.99%16.51%14.22%
16277Chamberlain, ScottPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:42:39.9+1:13:14.5+27.18%78.63%16.12%13.82%
17267Toby, MasonSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 5:47:32.8+1:18:07.4+29.00%77.52%14.92%12.59%
18264Stewart, AndrewWhite Salmon, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:55:44.6+1:26:19.2+32.04%75.74%12.92%10.53%
19281Delaney, ThomasEugene, OR Open MenM 5:59:57.3+1:30:31.9+33.60%74.85%11.89%9.47%
20283DiMarco, DavidEugene, OR - Hutch's Eugene Master Men 45+M 6:02:47.7+1:33:22.3+34.66%74.26%11.19%8.76%
21307McNeil, HeikeEugene, OR Master Women 45+F 6:10:52.7+1:41:27.3+37.66%72.64%9.21%6.73%
22320Terrell, ClaraEugene, OR - English Cycles Open WomenF 6:11:52.8+1:42:27.4+38.03%72.45%8.97%6.47%
23282Demoe, LukeEugene, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:13:50.3+1:44:24.9+38.75%72.07%8.49%5.98%
24333Gali, DavidPortland , OR Master Men 45+M 6:14:31.6+1:45:06.2+39.01%71.94%8.32%5.81%
25291Hill, PeterSeattle, WA - Audi Master Men 45+M 6:15:13.2+1:45:47.8+39.27%71.80%8.15%5.63%
26256Coop, BrianBend, OR Master Men 45+M 6:18:26.2+1:49:00.8+40.46%71.19%7.36%4.82%
27330Madrone, ZakEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 6:26:50.7+1:57:25.3+43.58%69.65%5.30%2.71%
28258McKenna, IanHood River, OR Master Men 55+M 6:29:19.1+1:59:53.7+44.50%69.20%4.70%2.09%
29275Byrd, MelissaLa Pine, OR - Team 10 Barrel Open SinglespeedM 6:32:04.1+2:02:38.7+45.52%68.72%4.03%1.40%
30327Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside sports Team Master Women 45+F 6:35:09.5+2:05:44.1+46.67%68.18%3.27%0.62%
31313Place, BradEugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Master Men 55+M 6:37:35.3+2:08:09.9+47.57%67.76%2.67%0.01%
32304Magill, RichardBend, OR Open MenM 6:37:39.2+2:08:13.8+47.59%67.75%2.66%-0.01%
33259Mylne, JohnBend, OR - Cyclepath PDX Racing Open MenM 6:40:15.1+2:10:49.7+48.56%67.31%2.02%-0.66%
34293Johnson, CortBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Master Men 55+M 6:46:15.1+2:16:49.7+50.79%66.32%0.55%-2.17%
35246Wright, JeremyPortland, OR Open SinglespeedM 6:51:04.8+2:21:39.4+52.58%65.54%-0.63%-3.38%
36292Janin, JayEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 6:54:21.4+2:24:56.0+53.79%65.02%-1.43%-4.21%
37274Briggs, Kenneth "Scott"Eugene, OR Master Men 45+M 7:09:14.0+2:39:48.6+59.32%62.77%-5.07%-7.95%
38265Stewart, SaraAlbuquerque, NM Master Women 45+F 7:10:37.8+2:41:12.4+59.83%62.56%-5.41%-8.30%
39308Metcalf, MatthewFriday Harbor, WA Open MenM 7:27:12.1+2:57:46.7+65.98%60.25%-9.47%-12.47%
40242Hotten, MichaelLos Angeles, CA Master Men 55+M 7:29:58.0+3:00:32.6+67.01%59.88%-10.15%-13.16%
41286Ellison, DanielSandy, UT - Little Boy Noah Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:30.0+3:02:04.6+67.58%59.67%-10.52%-13.55%
42285Ellison, DavidSalt Lake City, UT Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:34.7+3:02:09.3+67.61%59.66%-10.54%-13.57%
43299LaBarre, RyanPortland, OR - Team Velo Cult Open SinglespeedM 7:37:48.4+3:08:23.0+69.92%58.85%-12.07%-15.14%
44300Ledbetter, AaronSpringfield, OR Open MenM 7:50:24.1+3:20:58.7+74.60%57.28%-15.15%-18.30%
45314Rajagopaldurbin, JLander, WY Vet. Men 35+M 7:55:07.6+3:25:42.2+76.35%56.71%-16.31%-19.49%
46255Coop, Kathleen MeehanBend, OR Master Women 45+F 8:02:07.5+3:32:42.1+78.95%55.88%-18.02%-21.25%
47280Dahlstrom-Eckman, AzulSan Francisco, CA - University of Oregon Cycling Club Open MenM 8:03:08.9+3:33:43.5+79.33%55.76%-18.27%-21.51%
48289Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Master Women 55+F 8:07:11.2+3:37:45.8+80.83%55.30%-19.26%-22.53%
49266Courtright, AnkerSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 8:12:37.5+3:43:12.1+82.84%54.69%-20.59%-23.89%
50334Kunde, DannyBend , OR Open MenM 8:13:07.0+3:43:41.6+83.03%54.64%-20.71%-24.02%
51263Johnson, IsaacEugene, OR - Ding Dong cycles Open MenM 8:15:09.5+3:45:44.1+83.78%54.41%-21.21%-24.53%
52312Peabody, DavidPortland, OR - Team Flying Tigers Master Men 45+M 8:19:50.9+3:50:25.5+85.53%53.90%-22.36%-25.71%
53315Reed, KennethBeaverton, OR - Green Submarine Records Vet. Men 35+M 8:19:51.9+3:50:26.5+85.53%53.90%-22.36%-25.71%
54253McGarty, RobSeattle, WA Vet. Men 35+M 8:20:59.2+3:51:33.8+85.95%53.78%-22.64%-26.00%
55272Anton, CarlWoodburn, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Master Men 45+M 8:20:59.7+3:51:34.3+85.95%53.78%-22.64%-26.00%
56295Keeler, ClaireSpringfield, OR Open WomenF 8:22:56.5+3:53:31.1+86.67%53.57%-23.11%-26.49%
57326Wilson, MollyEugene, OR Master Women 55+F 8:38:38.2+4:09:12.8+92.50%51.95%-26.96%-30.43%
58328Vaquez, DavidEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:50.1+4:16:24.7+95.17%51.24%-28.72%-32.25%
59224Hausken, LarsHappy Valley, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:51.9+4:16:26.5+95.18%51.23%-28.73%-32.25%
60309Meyer, JasonBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M 8:57:51.4+4:28:26.0+99.63%50.09%-31.66%-35.27%
61247Rogers, SarahPortland, OR Open WomenF 9:09:15.1+4:39:49.7+103.86%49.05%-34.45%-38.13%
62324Wilkinson, LeeEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 10:04:49.7+5:35:24.3+124.49%44.55%-48.06%-52.11%
-245Stevens, AngelaCreswell, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Master Women 45+F DNF-----
-248Drummond, ThatcheryPortland, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-249Trombley, RobertSeattle, WA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-262Baker, DennisPleasant Hill, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-271Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-279Cree, AnthonySnoqualmie, WA - Macrroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-287Emmons, MichelleWestfir, OR - No Apologies! MTB Master Women 45+F DNF-----
-288Geschwill, BillyWoodburn, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-290Heckenlaible, RickKenmore, WA - Audi Master Men 55+M DNF-----
-296Kincaid, MattEugene, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-298Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-306Mateas, LanceWindsor, CA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-311Ott, AlanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-319Sunflower, TraceyWestfir, OR Open MenM DNF-----
  • 50 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1303Maaranen, EmmaBend, OR - KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB team Open WomenF 4:58:44.8--100%32.22%34.54%
2307McNeil, HeikeEugene, OR Master Women 45+F 6:10:52.7+1:12:07.9+24.14%80.55%15.85%18.73%
3320Terrell, ClaraEugene, OR - English Cycles Open WomenF 6:11:52.8+1:13:08.0+24.48%80.33%15.62%18.51%
4327Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside sports Team Master Women 45+F 6:35:09.5+1:36:24.7+32.27%75.60%10.34%13.41%
5265Stewart, SaraAlbuquerque, NM Master Women 45+F 7:10:37.8+2:11:53.0+44.15%69.37%2.29%5.64%
6255Coop, Kathleen MeehanBend, OR Master Women 45+F 8:02:07.5+3:03:22.7+61.38%61.96%-9.39%-5.64%
7289Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Master Women 55+F 8:07:11.2+3:08:26.4+63.08%61.32%-10.54%-6.75%
8295Keeler, ClaireSpringfield, OR Open WomenF 8:22:56.5+3:24:11.7+68.35%59.40%-14.11%-10.20%
9326Wilson, MollyEugene, OR Master Women 55+F 8:38:38.2+3:39:53.4+73.60%57.60%-17.67%-13.64%
10247Rogers, SarahPortland, OR Open WomenF 9:09:15.1+4:10:30.3+83.85%54.39%-24.62%-20.35%
-245Stevens, AngelaCreswell, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Master Women 45+F DNF-----
-287Emmons, MichelleWestfir, OR - No Apologies! MTB Master Women 45+F DNF-----
  • 50 Female - Master Women 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1307McNeil, HeikeEugene, OR Master Women 45+F 6:10:52.7--100%11.63%10.18%
2327Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside sports Team Master Women 45+F 6:35:09.5+24:16.8+6.55%93.86%5.85%4.30%
3265Stewart, SaraAlbuquerque, NM Master Women 45+F 7:10:37.8+59:45.1+16.11%86.12%-2.60%-4.30%
4255Coop, Kathleen MeehanBend, OR Master Women 45+F 8:02:07.5+1:51:14.8+30.00%76.93%-14.87%-16.77%
-245Stevens, AngelaCreswell, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Master Women 45+F DNF-----
-287Emmons, MichelleWestfir, OR - No Apologies! MTB Master Women 45+F DNF-----
  • 50 Female - Master Women 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1289Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Master Women 55+F 8:07:11.2--100%3.13%3.13%
2326Wilson, MollyEugene, OR Master Women 55+F 8:38:38.2+31:27.0+6.46%93.94%-3.13%-3.13%
  • 50 Female - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1303Maaranen, EmmaBend, OR - KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB team Open WomenF 4:58:44.8--100%30.64%31.70%
2320Terrell, ClaraEugene, OR - English Cycles Open WomenF 6:11:52.8+1:13:08.0+24.48%80.33%13.66%14.98%
3295Keeler, ClaireSpringfield, OR Open WomenF 8:22:56.5+3:24:11.7+68.35%59.40%-16.77%-14.98%
4247Rogers, SarahPortland, OR Open WomenF 9:09:15.1+4:10:30.3+83.85%54.39%-27.52%-25.57%
  • 50 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Open MenM 4:29:25.4--100%33.03%31.76%
2284Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Vet. Men 35+M 4:31:32.0+2:06.6+0.78%99.22%32.51%31.23%
3257Redden, AndyBend, OR Open MenM 4:39:00.7+9:35.3+3.56%96.56%30.65%29.33%
4294Jungjohann, IanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Open SinglespeedM 4:41:13.4+11:48.0+4.38%95.80%30.10%28.77%
5321Tonning, PeterSunriver, OR Master Men 55+M 4:46:48.8+17:23.4+6.45%93.94%28.71%27.36%
6322Truelove, BillyEugene, OR - Co-Motion Fatory Racing Team Open MenM 4:58:15.7+28:50.3+10.70%90.33%25.86%24.46%
7301Ludeman, RobertBend, OR Master Men 45+M 5:03:58.2+34:32.8+12.82%88.63%24.45%23.01%
8270Koster, JasonWeed, CA Vet. Men 35+M 5:04:56.3+35:30.9+13.18%88.35%24.20%22.77%
9250Noack, IanBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 5:05:57.0+36:31.6+13.56%88.06%23.95%22.51%
10318Skenzick, NickEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Vet. Men 35+M 5:12:44.4+43:19.0+16.08%86.15%22.27%20.79%
11254Lewis, WayneBend, OR Open SinglespeedM 5:32:47.2+1:03:21.8+23.52%80.96%17.28%15.71%
12331Mckie, DonPortland , OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Master Men 45+M 5:33:22.6+1:03:57.2+23.74%80.82%17.14%15.56%
13276Caplan, DavidBend, OR - WebCyclery.com Master Men 55+M 5:40:16.4+1:10:51.0+26.30%79.18%15.42%13.82%
14332Davis, AustenEugene, OR Open MenM 5:41:05.0+1:11:39.6+26.60%78.99%15.22%13.61%
15277Chamberlain, ScottPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:42:39.9+1:13:14.5+27.18%78.63%14.83%13.21%
16267Toby, MasonSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 5:47:32.8+1:18:07.4+29.00%77.52%13.61%11.98%
17264Stewart, AndrewWhite Salmon, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:55:44.6+1:26:19.2+32.04%75.74%11.58%9.90%
18281Delaney, ThomasEugene, OR Open MenM 5:59:57.3+1:30:31.9+33.60%74.85%10.53%8.83%
19283DiMarco, DavidEugene, OR - Hutch's Eugene Master Men 45+M 6:02:47.7+1:33:22.3+34.66%74.26%9.82%8.11%
20282Demoe, LukeEugene, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:13:50.3+1:44:24.9+38.75%72.07%7.08%5.32%
21333Gali, DavidPortland , OR Master Men 45+M 6:14:31.6+1:45:06.2+39.01%71.94%6.91%5.14%
22291Hill, PeterSeattle, WA - Audi Master Men 45+M 6:15:13.2+1:45:47.8+39.27%71.80%6.74%4.97%
23256Coop, BrianBend, OR Master Men 45+M 6:18:26.2+1:49:00.8+40.46%71.19%5.94%4.15%
24330Madrone, ZakEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 6:26:50.7+1:57:25.3+43.58%69.65%3.85%2.02%
25258McKenna, IanHood River, OR Master Men 55+M 6:29:19.1+1:59:53.7+44.50%69.20%3.23%1.40%
26275Byrd, MelissaLa Pine, OR - Team 10 Barrel Open SinglespeedM 6:32:04.1+2:02:38.7+45.52%68.72%2.55%0.70%
27313Place, BradEugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Master Men 55+M 6:37:35.3+2:08:09.9+47.57%67.76%1.18%-0.70%
28304Magill, RichardBend, OR Open MenM 6:37:39.2+2:08:13.8+47.59%67.75%1.16%-0.72%
29259Mylne, JohnBend, OR - Cyclepath PDX Racing Open MenM 6:40:15.1+2:10:49.7+48.56%67.31%0.51%-1.37%
30293Johnson, CortBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Master Men 55+M 6:46:15.1+2:16:49.7+50.79%66.32%-0.98%-2.89%
31246Wright, JeremyPortland, OR Open SinglespeedM 6:51:04.8+2:21:39.4+52.58%65.54%-2.18%-4.12%
32292Janin, JayEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 6:54:21.4+2:24:56.0+53.79%65.02%-2.99%-4.95%
33274Briggs, Kenneth "Scott"Eugene, OR Master Men 45+M 7:09:14.0+2:39:48.6+59.32%62.77%-6.69%-8.71%
34308Metcalf, MatthewFriday Harbor, WA Open MenM 7:27:12.1+2:57:46.7+65.98%60.25%-11.16%-13.26%
35242Hotten, MichaelLos Angeles, CA Master Men 55+M 7:29:58.0+3:00:32.6+67.01%59.88%-11.84%-13.97%
36286Ellison, DanielSandy, UT - Little Boy Noah Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:30.0+3:02:04.6+67.58%59.67%-12.23%-14.35%
37285Ellison, DavidSalt Lake City, UT Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:34.7+3:02:09.3+67.61%59.66%-12.24%-14.37%
38299LaBarre, RyanPortland, OR - Team Velo Cult Open SinglespeedM 7:37:48.4+3:08:23.0+69.92%58.85%-13.79%-15.95%
39300Ledbetter, AaronSpringfield, OR Open MenM 7:50:24.1+3:20:58.7+74.60%57.28%-16.92%-19.14%
40314Rajagopaldurbin, JLander, WY Vet. Men 35+M 7:55:07.6+3:25:42.2+76.35%56.71%-18.10%-20.34%
41280Dahlstrom-Eckman, AzulSan Francisco, CA - University of Oregon Cycling Club Open MenM 8:03:08.9+3:33:43.5+79.33%55.76%-20.09%-22.37%
42266Courtright, AnkerSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 8:12:37.5+3:43:12.1+82.84%54.69%-22.45%-24.77%
43334Kunde, DannyBend , OR Open MenM 8:13:07.0+3:43:41.6+83.03%54.64%-22.57%-24.89%
44263Johnson, IsaacEugene, OR - Ding Dong cycles Open MenM 8:15:09.5+3:45:44.1+83.78%54.41%-23.08%-25.41%
45312Peabody, DavidPortland, OR - Team Flying Tigers Master Men 45+M 8:19:50.9+3:50:25.5+85.53%53.90%-24.24%-26.60%
46315Reed, KennethBeaverton, OR - Green Submarine Records Vet. Men 35+M 8:19:51.9+3:50:26.5+85.53%53.90%-24.25%-26.60%
47253McGarty, RobSeattle, WA Vet. Men 35+M 8:20:59.2+3:51:33.8+85.95%53.78%-24.53%-26.89%
48272Anton, CarlWoodburn, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Master Men 45+M 8:20:59.7+3:51:34.3+85.95%53.78%-24.53%-26.89%
49328Vaquez, DavidEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:50.1+4:16:24.7+95.17%51.24%-30.70%-33.18%
50224Hausken, LarsHappy Valley, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:51.9+4:16:26.5+95.18%51.23%-30.71%-33.19%
51309Meyer, JasonBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M 8:57:51.4+4:28:26.0+99.63%50.09%-33.69%-36.23%
52324Wilkinson, LeeEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 10:04:49.7+5:35:24.3+124.49%44.55%-50.34%-53.19%
-248Drummond, ThatcheryPortland, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-249Trombley, RobertSeattle, WA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-262Baker, DennisPleasant Hill, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-271Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-279Cree, AnthonySnoqualmie, WA - Macrroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-288Geschwill, BillyWoodburn, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-290Heckenlaible, RickKenmore, WA - Audi Master Men 55+M DNF-----
-296Kincaid, MattEugene, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-298Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-306Mateas, LanceWindsor, CA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-311Ott, AlanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-319Sunflower, TraceyWestfir, OR Open MenM DNF-----
  • 50 Male - Junior (18 & under)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1267Toby, MasonSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 5:47:32.8--100%17.27%17.27%
2266Courtright, AnkerSalinas, CA Junior (18 & under)M 8:12:37.5+2:25:04.7+41.74%70.55%-17.27%-17.27%
  • 50 Male - Master Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1301Ludeman, RobertBend, OR Master Men 45+M 5:03:58.2--100%27.00%20.56%
2331Mckie, DonPortland , OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Master Men 45+M 5:33:22.6+29:24.4+9.67%91.18%19.94%12.87%
3283DiMarco, DavidEugene, OR - Hutch's Eugene Master Men 45+M 6:02:47.7+58:49.5+19.35%83.79%12.88%5.19%
4333Gali, DavidPortland , OR Master Men 45+M 6:14:31.6+1:10:33.4+23.21%81.16%10.06%2.12%
5291Hill, PeterSeattle, WA - Audi Master Men 45+M 6:15:13.2+1:11:15.0+23.44%81.01%9.89%1.94%
6256Coop, BrianBend, OR Master Men 45+M 6:18:26.2+1:14:28.0+24.50%80.32%9.12%1.10%
7330Madrone, ZakEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 6:26:50.7+1:22:52.5+27.26%78.58%7.10%-1.10%
8274Briggs, Kenneth "Scott"Eugene, OR Master Men 45+M 7:09:14.0+2:05:15.8+41.21%70.82%-3.08%-12.18%
9312Peabody, DavidPortland, OR - Team Flying Tigers Master Men 45+M 8:19:50.9+3:15:52.7+64.44%60.81%-20.04%-30.63%
10272Anton, CarlWoodburn, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Master Men 45+M 8:20:59.7+3:17:01.5+64.82%60.67%-20.31%-30.93%
11328Vaquez, DavidEugene, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:50.1+3:41:51.9+72.99%57.81%-26.28%-37.42%
12224Hausken, LarsHappy Valley, OR Master Men 45+M 8:45:51.9+3:41:53.7+73.00%57.80%-26.28%-37.43%
-248Drummond, ThatcheryPortland, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-249Trombley, RobertSeattle, WA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-262Baker, DennisPleasant Hill, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-271Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-279Cree, AnthonySnoqualmie, WA - Macrroft Cycles Factory Enduro Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-288Geschwill, BillyWoodburn, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-296Kincaid, MattEugene, OR Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-298Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-306Mateas, LanceWindsor, CA Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-311Ott, AlanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Master Men 45+M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - Master Men 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1321Tonning, PeterSunriver, OR Master Men 55+M 4:46:48.8--100%30.25%28.64%
2276Caplan, DavidBend, OR - WebCyclery.com Master Men 55+M 5:40:16.4+53:27.6+18.64%84.29%17.24%15.34%
3258McKenna, IanHood River, OR Master Men 55+M 6:29:19.1+1:42:30.3+35.74%73.67%5.32%3.14%
4313Place, BradEugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Master Men 55+M 6:37:35.3+1:50:46.5+38.62%72.14%3.30%1.08%
5293Johnson, CortBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Master Men 55+M 6:46:15.1+1:59:26.3+41.64%70.60%1.20%-1.08%
6292Janin, JayEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 6:54:21.4+2:07:32.6+44.47%69.22%-0.77%-3.09%
7242Hotten, MichaelLos Angeles, CA Master Men 55+M 7:29:58.0+2:43:09.2+56.88%63.74%-9.43%-11.95%
8324Wilkinson, LeeEugene, OR Master Men 55+M 10:04:49.7+5:18:00.9+110.88%47.42%-47.10%-50.48%
-290Heckenlaible, RickKenmore, WA - Audi Master Men 55+M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1310Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Open MenM 4:29:25.4--100%31.71%32.47%
2257Redden, AndyBend, OR Open MenM 4:39:00.7+9:35.3+3.56%96.56%29.28%30.06%
3322Truelove, BillyEugene, OR - Co-Motion Fatory Racing Team Open MenM 4:58:15.7+28:50.3+10.70%90.33%24.41%25.24%
4332Davis, AustenEugene, OR Open MenM 5:41:05.0+1:11:39.6+26.60%78.99%13.55%14.51%
5281Delaney, ThomasEugene, OR Open MenM 5:59:57.3+1:30:31.9+33.60%74.85%8.77%9.77%
6304Magill, RichardBend, OR Open MenM 6:37:39.2+2:08:13.8+47.59%67.75%-0.79%0.33%
7259Mylne, JohnBend, OR - Cyclepath PDX Racing Open MenM 6:40:15.1+2:10:49.7+48.56%67.31%-1.44%-0.33%
8308Metcalf, MatthewFriday Harbor, WA Open MenM 7:27:12.1+2:57:46.7+65.98%60.25%-13.34%-12.09%
9300Ledbetter, AaronSpringfield, OR Open MenM 7:50:24.1+3:20:58.7+74.60%57.28%-19.22%-17.91%
10280Dahlstrom-Eckman, AzulSan Francisco, CA - University of Oregon Cycling Club Open MenM 8:03:08.9+3:33:43.5+79.33%55.76%-22.45%-21.10%
11334Kunde, DannyBend , OR Open MenM 8:13:07.0+3:43:41.6+83.03%54.64%-24.98%-23.60%
12263Johnson, IsaacEugene, OR - Ding Dong cycles Open MenM 8:15:09.5+3:45:44.1+83.78%54.41%-25.50%-24.11%
-319Sunflower, TraceyWestfir, OR Open MenM DNF-----
  • 50 Male - Open Singlespeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1294Jungjohann, IanEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Open SinglespeedM 4:41:13.4--100%22.63%22.41%
2250Noack, IanBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 5:05:57.0+24:43.6+8.79%91.92%15.83%15.58%
3254Lewis, WayneBend, OR Open SinglespeedM 5:32:47.2+51:33.8+18.34%84.51%8.45%8.18%
4275Byrd, MelissaLa Pine, OR - Team 10 Barrel Open SinglespeedM 6:32:04.1+1:50:50.7+39.42%71.73%-7.86%-8.18%
5246Wright, JeremyPortland, OR Open SinglespeedM 6:51:04.8+2:09:51.4+46.18%68.41%-13.09%-13.42%
6299LaBarre, RyanPortland, OR - Team Velo Cult Open SinglespeedM 7:37:48.4+2:56:35.0+62.79%61.43%-25.95%-26.32%
  • 50 Male - Vet. Men 35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1284Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Vet. Men 35+M 4:31:32.0--100%33.21%34.20%
2270Koster, JasonWeed, CA Vet. Men 35+M 5:04:56.3+33:24.3+12.30%89.05%24.99%26.11%
3318Skenzick, NickEugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Vet. Men 35+M 5:12:44.4+41:12.4+15.18%86.82%23.07%24.22%
4277Chamberlain, ScottPortland, OR Vet. Men 35+M 5:42:39.9+1:11:07.9+26.20%79.24%15.71%16.96%
5264Stewart, AndrewWhite Salmon, WA Vet. Men 35+M 5:55:44.6+1:24:12.6+31.01%76.33%12.49%13.79%
6282Demoe, LukeEugene, OR Vet. Men 35+M 6:13:50.3+1:42:18.3+37.68%72.63%8.04%9.41%
7286Ellison, DanielSandy, UT - Little Boy Noah Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:30.0+2:59:58.0+66.28%60.14%-11.06%-9.41%
8285Ellison, DavidSalt Lake City, UT Vet. Men 35+M 7:31:34.7+3:00:02.7+66.31%60.13%-11.08%-9.43%
9314Rajagopaldurbin, JLander, WY Vet. Men 35+M 7:55:07.6+3:23:35.6+74.98%57.15%-16.87%-15.14%
10315Reed, KennethBeaverton, OR - Green Submarine Records Vet. Men 35+M 8:19:51.9+3:48:19.9+84.09%54.32%-22.96%-21.13%
11253McGarty, RobSeattle, WA Vet. Men 35+M 8:20:59.2+3:49:27.2+84.50%54.20%-23.23%-21.40%
12309Meyer, JasonBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M 8:57:51.4+4:26:19.4+98.08%50.48%-32.30%-30.34%
  • 100 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Abero, AndrioPortland, OR Open MenM 9:43:19.5--100%19.48%20.77%
2115Ives, JaceAshland, OR - Bear Creek Bicycle Open MenM 10:07:50.1+24:30.6+4.20%95.97%16.10%17.44%
3104Spivack, IanRichland, WA Open MenM 10:11:22.4+28:02.9+4.81%95.41%15.61%16.96%
4113Reardon, TimBend, OR Open MenM 10:41:03.9+57:44.4+9.90%90.99%11.51%12.93%
5112Fletcher, ShanePortland, OR Master Men 45+M 10:52:14.8+1:08:55.3+11.82%89.43%9.97%11.41%
6105Schafer, MarkBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 11:08:05.5+1:24:46.0+14.53%87.31%7.78%9.26%
7111Askew, ChrisBend, OR Master Men 45+M 11:45:25.3+2:02:05.8+20.93%82.69%2.63%4.19%
8101Sagebiel, JohnReno, NV Master Men 55+M 12:16:14.8+2:32:55.3+26.22%79.23%-1.62%0.00%
9109Johansen, NickPortland, OR Open MenM 12:37:11.4+2:53:51.9+29.81%77.04%-4.51%-2.84%
10117East, RobertFields Landing, CA Master Men 45+M 13:03:06.1+3:19:46.6+34.25%74.49%-8.09%-6.36%
11106Ramirez, PatrickBend, OR Master Men 45+M 13:20:29.2+3:37:09.7+37.23%72.87%-10.49%-8.73%
12114Pfeifer, EmilyEugene, OR Open WomenF 13:34:15.5+3:50:56.0+39.59%71.64%-12.39%-10.60%
13102Chapman, MichaelFortuna, CA Master Men 55+M 13:38:32.7+3:55:13.2+40.32%71.26%-12.98%-11.18%
14119Lackey, KaraBellingham, WA - Fatback Bikes Master Women 45+F 13:59:26.8+4:16:07.3+43.91%69.49%-15.87%-14.02%
15108Hewlett, DaveBovey-Tracey, UK Master Men 45+M 14:08:39.2+4:25:19.7+45.49%68.74%-17.14%-15.27%
-100Zimmerman, JamesAnacortes, WA Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----
-103Cathcart, SuzanneOakridge, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
-107Cromwell, MatthewBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----
-110McLandress, JohnDhahran, Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-116Butler, AmandaNorth Vancouver, BC Master Women 45+F DNF-----
-118Tadei, AaronEugene, OR Open SinglespeedM DNF-----
  • 100 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1114Pfeifer, EmilyEugene, OR Open WomenF 13:34:15.5--100%1.52%1.52%
2119Lackey, KaraBellingham, WA - Fatback Bikes Master Women 45+F 13:59:26.8+25:11.3+3.09%97.00%-1.52%-1.52%
-103Cathcart, SuzanneOakridge, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
-116Butler, AmandaNorth Vancouver, BC Master Women 45+F DNF-----
  • 100 Female - Master Women 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1119Lackey, KaraBellingham, WA - Fatback Bikes Master Women 45+F 13:59:26.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-116Butler, AmandaNorth Vancouver, BC Master Women 45+F DNF-----
  • 100 Female - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1114Pfeifer, EmilyEugene, OR Open WomenF 13:34:15.5--100%0.00%0.00%
-103Cathcart, SuzanneOakridge, OR Open WomenF DNF-----
  • 100 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Abero, AndrioPortland, OR Open MenM 9:43:19.5--100%17.70%17.31%
2115Ives, JaceAshland, OR - Bear Creek Bicycle Open MenM 10:07:50.1+24:30.6+4.20%95.97%14.24%13.83%
3104Spivack, IanRichland, WA Open MenM 10:11:22.4+28:02.9+4.81%95.41%13.74%13.33%
4113Reardon, TimBend, OR Open MenM 10:41:03.9+57:44.4+9.90%90.99%9.55%9.12%
5112Fletcher, ShanePortland, OR Master Men 45+M 10:52:14.8+1:08:55.3+11.82%89.43%7.97%7.54%
6105Schafer, MarkBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 11:08:05.5+1:24:46.0+14.53%87.31%5.73%5.29%
7111Askew, ChrisBend, OR Master Men 45+M 11:45:25.3+2:02:05.8+20.93%82.69%0.47%0.00%
8101Sagebiel, JohnReno, NV Master Men 55+M 12:16:14.8+2:32:55.3+26.22%79.23%-3.88%-4.37%
9109Johansen, NickPortland, OR Open MenM 12:37:11.4+2:53:51.9+29.81%77.04%-6.84%-7.34%
10117East, RobertFields Landing, CA Master Men 45+M 13:03:06.1+3:19:46.6+34.25%74.49%-10.49%-11.01%
11106Ramirez, PatrickBend, OR Master Men 45+M 13:20:29.2+3:37:09.7+37.23%72.87%-12.95%-13.48%
12102Chapman, MichaelFortuna, CA Master Men 55+M 13:38:32.7+3:55:13.2+40.32%71.26%-15.49%-16.04%
13108Hewlett, DaveBovey-Tracey, UK Master Men 45+M 14:08:39.2+4:25:19.7+45.49%68.74%-19.74%-20.30%
-100Zimmerman, JamesAnacortes, WA Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----
-107Cromwell, MatthewBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----
-110McLandress, JohnDhahran, Master Men 45+M DNF-----
-118Tadei, AaronEugene, OR Open SinglespeedM DNF-----
  • 100 Male - Master Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1112Fletcher, ShanePortland, OR Master Men 45+M 10:52:14.8--100%13.95%16.71%
2111Askew, ChrisBend, OR Master Men 45+M 11:45:25.3+53:10.5+8.15%92.46%6.93%9.92%
3117East, RobertFields Landing, CA Master Men 45+M 13:03:06.1+2:10:51.3+20.06%83.29%-3.31%0.00%
4106Ramirez, PatrickBend, OR Master Men 45+M 13:20:29.2+2:28:14.4+22.73%81.48%-5.61%-2.22%
5108Hewlett, DaveBovey-Tracey, UK Master Men 45+M 14:08:39.2+3:16:24.4+30.11%76.86%-11.96%-8.37%
-110McLandress, JohnDhahran, Master Men 45+M DNF-----
  • 100 Male - Master Men 55+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1101Sagebiel, JohnReno, NV Master Men 55+M 12:16:14.8--100%5.29%5.29%
2102Chapman, MichaelFortuna, CA Master Men 55+M 13:38:32.7+1:22:17.9+11.18%89.95%-5.29%-5.29%
  • 100 Male - Open Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120Abero, AndrioPortland, OR Open MenM 9:43:19.5--100%8.88%4.59%
2115Ives, JaceAshland, OR - Bear Creek Bicycle Open MenM 10:07:50.1+24:30.6+4.20%95.97%5.05%0.58%
3104Spivack, IanRichland, WA Open MenM 10:11:22.4+28:02.9+4.81%95.41%4.50%0.00%
4113Reardon, TimBend, OR Open MenM 10:41:03.9+57:44.4+9.90%90.99%-0.14%-4.86%
5109Johansen, NickPortland, OR Open MenM 12:37:11.4+2:53:51.9+29.81%77.04%-18.28%-23.85%
  • 100 Male - Open Singlespeed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1105Schafer, MarkBoise, ID Open SinglespeedM 11:08:05.5--100%0.00%0.00%
-118Tadei, AaronEugene, OR Open SinglespeedM DNF-----
  • 100 Male - Vet. Men 35+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-100Zimmerman, JamesAnacortes, WA Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----
-107Cromwell, MatthewBend, OR Vet. Men 35+M DNF-----