2019 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 7

Sunday, June 30, 2019 15:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Georges Hall, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 29
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 30, 2019 15:15 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12Oliver KnappAdults Club M 3:02.338--100%32.58%30.65%39.48715:10:14.181
2101Restart 1 M 3:14.695+0:12.357+6.78%93.65%28.01%25.95%36.98115:10:34.181
31Martin ZucchiattiAdults Club M 3:25.775+0:23.437+12.85%88.61%23.92%21.74%34.99015:09:34.181
419Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:39.830+0:37.492+20.56%82.95%18.72%16.39%32.75315:07:54.181
518Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:53.096+0:50.758+27.84%78.22%13.81%11.35%30.88915:05:34.181
617Aiden DuongPrairievale Public School M 3:57.039+0:54.701+30.00%76.92%12.36%9.85%30.37515:08:14.181
720Edie BloomfieldBurwood Girls High School F 3:59.585+0:57.247+31.40%76.11%11.41%8.88%30.05215:08:54.181
829Annie TaylorSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School F 4:03.611+1:01.273+33.60%74.85%9.93%7.35%29.55515:07:34.181
916Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:05.799+1:03.461+34.80%74.18%9.12%6.52%29.29215:08:34.181
1027Payton HardeyCastle Hill High F 4:10.987+1:08.649+37.65%72.65%7.20%4.54%28.68715:06:54.181
1122Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 4:14.794+1:12.456+39.74%71.56%5.79%3.09%28.25815:07:14.181
1221Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:14.886+1:12.548+39.79%71.54%5.76%3.06%28.24815:09:14.181
1323Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:19.141+1:16.803+42.12%70.36%4.18%1.44%27.78415:04:14.181
1426Ryker BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School M 4:19.674+1:17.336+42.41%70.22%3.99%1.24%27.72715:05:54.181
1570Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 4:22.929+1:20.591+44.20%69.35%2.78%0.00%27.38415:06:14.181
1624Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 4:28.979+1:26.641+47.52%67.79%0.55%-2.30%26.76815:06:34.181
1760Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:31.081+1:28.743+48.67%67.26%-0.23%-3.10%26.56015:05:14.181
1862Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:39.558+1:37.220+53.32%65.22%-3.37%-6.32%25.75515:03:54.181
1930Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:48.063+1:45.725+57.98%63.30%-6.51%-9.56%24.99515:01:14.181
2063Luca ZucchaittiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:48.884+1:46.546+58.43%63.12%-6.81%-9.87%24.92315:03:34.181
2161Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:48.890+1:46.552+58.44%63.12%-6.82%-9.87%24.92315:04:54.181
2264James ZucchiattiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:57.697+1:55.359+63.27%61.25%-10.07%-13.22%24.18615:04:34.181
2328Kensyn HardeyCastle Hill Public F 5:01.073+1:58.735+65.12%60.56%-11.32%-14.51%23.91415:03:14.181
2468Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 5:01.236+1:58.898+65.21%60.53%-11.38%-14.57%23.90215:02:34.181
2565Nicholas ReidCherrybrook Public School M 5:03.621+2:01.283+66.52%60.05%-12.26%-15.48%23.71415:02:54.181
2667Mila UptonPutney Primary F 5:13.405+2:11.067+71.88%58.18%-15.88%-19.20%22.97315:02:14.181
2769Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 5:14.421+2:12.083+72.44%57.99%-16.26%-19.58%22.89915:01:54.181
2878Alexander ReidCherrybrook Public School M 6:26.947+3:24.609+112.21%47.12%-43.07%-47.17%18.60715:00:54.181
2976Luke LittleCarlingford West Primary School M 6:35.182+3:32.844+116.73%46.14%-46.12%-50.30%18.21915:01:34.181
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
120Edie BloomfieldBurwood Girls High School F 3:59.585--100%12.36%11.62%30.05215:08:54.181
229Annie TaylorSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School F 4:03.611+0:04.026+1.68%98.35%10.89%10.13%29.55515:07:34.181
327Payton HardeyCastle Hill High F 4:10.987+0:11.402+4.76%95.46%8.19%7.41%28.68715:06:54.181
421Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:14.886+0:15.301+6.39%94.00%6.77%5.97%28.24815:09:14.181
570Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 4:22.929+0:23.344+9.74%91.12%3.82%3.01%27.38415:06:14.181
660Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:31.081+0:31.496+13.15%88.38%0.84%0.00%26.56015:05:14.181
762Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:39.558+0:39.973+16.68%85.70%-2.26%-3.13%25.75515:03:54.181
861Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:48.890+0:49.305+20.58%82.93%-5.67%-6.57%24.92315:04:54.181
928Kensyn HardeyCastle Hill Public F 5:01.073+1:01.488+25.66%79.58%-10.13%-11.06%23.91415:03:14.181
1068Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 5:01.236+1:01.651+25.73%79.53%-10.19%-11.12%23.90215:02:34.181
1167Mila UptonPutney Primary F 5:13.405+1:13.820+30.81%76.45%-14.64%-15.61%22.97315:02:14.181
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12Oliver KnappAdults Club M 3:02.338--100%32.13%29.71%39.48715:10:14.181
2101Restart 1 M 3:14.695+0:12.357+6.78%93.65%27.53%24.95%36.98115:10:34.181
31Martin ZucchiattiAdults Club M 3:25.775+0:23.437+12.85%88.61%23.41%20.67%34.99015:09:34.181
419Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 3:39.830+0:37.492+20.56%82.95%18.18%15.26%32.75315:07:54.181
518Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 3:53.096+0:50.758+27.84%78.22%13.24%10.14%30.88915:05:34.181
617Aiden DuongPrairievale Public School M 3:57.039+0:54.701+30.00%76.92%11.77%8.62%30.37515:08:14.181
716Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:05.799+1:03.461+34.80%74.18%8.51%5.25%29.29215:08:34.181
822Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 4:14.794+1:12.456+39.74%71.56%5.16%1.78%28.25815:07:14.181
923Kane KnappSt Christophers Panania M 4:19.141+1:16.803+42.12%70.36%3.55%0.10%27.78415:04:14.181
1026Ryker BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School M 4:19.674+1:17.336+42.41%70.22%3.35%-0.10%27.72715:05:54.181
1124Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 4:28.979+1:26.641+47.52%67.79%-0.12%-3.69%26.76815:06:34.181
1230Javier JofreMary immaculate primary Bossley Park M 4:48.063+1:45.725+57.98%63.30%-7.22%-11.05%24.99515:01:14.181
1363Luca ZucchaittiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:48.884+1:46.546+58.43%63.12%-7.53%-11.36%24.92315:03:34.181
1464James ZucchiattiNeutral Bay Public School M 4:57.697+1:55.359+63.27%61.25%-10.81%-14.76%24.18615:04:34.181
1565Nicholas ReidCherrybrook Public School M 5:03.621+2:01.283+66.52%60.05%-13.01%-17.04%23.71415:02:54.181
1669Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 5:14.421+2:12.083+72.44%57.99%-17.03%-21.21%22.89915:01:54.181
1778Alexander ReidCherrybrook Public School M 6:26.947+3:24.609+112.21%47.12%-44.03%-49.17%18.60715:00:54.181
1876Luke LittleCarlingford West Primary School M 6:35.182+3:32.844+116.73%46.14%-47.09%-52.34%18.21915:01:34.181