ISUZU UTE 100s (BVRT100s) 2019

Friday, June 21, 2019 00:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Brassall, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 97
Timed on: samsung SM-T595
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 27, 2019 12:18 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AAA Racing AUS
Race website: www.aaaracing.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Rebecca BaileyMarathon23F 3:06:16.3--100%36.43%38.47%4:23.0
285David HaliczerMarathon52M 3:24:33.9+18:17.6+9.82%91.06%30.18%32.43%4:48.8
391Travis PashleyMarathon24M 3:39:36.3+33:20.0+17.90%84.82%25.05%27.46%5:10.0
  • Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Rebecca BaileyMarathon23F 3:06:16.3--100%38.40%39.55%4:23.0
290Sue McconnachieMarathon51F 4:20:28.4+1:14:12.1+39.84%71.51%13.86%15.47%6:07.7
392Alison SmithMarathon29F 4:44:06.7+1:37:50.4+52.53%65.56%6.04%7.80%6:41.1
  • Marathon Female - Marathon
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
179Rebecca BaileyMarathon23F 3:06:16.3--100%38.40%39.55%4:23.0
290Sue McconnachieMarathon51F 4:20:28.4+1:14:12.1+39.84%71.51%13.86%15.47%6:07.7
392Alison SmithMarathon29F 4:44:06.7+1:37:50.4+52.53%65.56%6.04%7.80%6:41.1
  • Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
185David HaliczerMarathon52M 3:24:33.9--100%27.87%28.80%4:48.8
291Travis PashleyMarathon24M 3:39:36.3+15:02.4+7.35%93.15%22.57%23.57%5:10.0
384Ashley DruveMarathon45M 3:52:29.1+27:55.2+13.65%87.99%18.03%19.08%5:28.2
  • Marathon Male - Marathon
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
185David HaliczerMarathon52M 3:24:33.9--100%27.87%28.80%4:48.8
291Travis PashleyMarathon24M 3:39:36.3+15:02.4+7.35%93.15%22.57%23.57%5:10.0
384Ashley DruveMarathon45M 3:52:29.1+27:55.2+13.65%87.99%18.03%19.08%5:28.2
  • 50 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Pete Lavery50 Mile40M 7:55:35.4--100%46.22%40.21%5:35.7
247Brad Aird50 Mile41M 8:17:29.0+21:53.6+4.60%95.60%43.74%37.46%5:51.2
351Enda Cotter50 Mile47M 8:47:54.6+52:19.2+11.00%90.09%40.30%33.63%6:12.6
  • 50 Mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Shelly Coleman50 Mile48F 9:42:07.3--100%36.39%29.27%6:50.9
254Jenny Friend50 Mile39F 10:24:46.4+42:39.1+7.33%93.17%31.73%24.09%7:21.0
373Lisa Taylor50 Mile40F 11:44:42.5+2:02:35.2+21.06%82.60%22.99%14.38%8:17.4
  • 50 Mile Female - 50 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Shelly Coleman50 Mile48F 9:42:07.3--100%36.39%29.27%6:50.9
254Jenny Friend50 Mile39F 10:24:46.4+42:39.1+7.33%93.17%31.73%24.09%7:21.0
373Lisa Taylor50 Mile40F 11:44:42.5+2:02:35.2+21.06%82.60%22.99%14.38%8:17.4
  • 50 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Pete Lavery50 Mile40M 7:55:35.4--100%44.00%32.48%5:35.7
247Brad Aird50 Mile41M 8:17:29.0+21:53.6+4.60%95.60%41.42%29.38%5:51.2
351Enda Cotter50 Mile47M 8:47:54.6+52:19.2+11.00%90.09%37.84%25.06%6:12.6
  • 50 Mile Male - 50 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
156Pete Lavery50 Mile40M 7:55:35.4--100%44.00%32.48%5:35.7
247Brad Aird50 Mile41M 8:17:29.0+21:53.6+4.60%95.60%41.42%29.38%5:51.2
351Enda Cotter50 Mile47M 8:47:54.6+52:19.2+11.00%90.09%37.84%25.06%6:12.6
  • 100 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Jason West100 Mile47M 17:20:14.4--100%32.49%34.83%6:26.2
222Michael Griffin100 Mile39M 18:40:43.3+1:20:28.9+7.74%92.82%27.27%29.79%6:56.1
333Greg Ponych100 Mile52M 19:01:03.2+1:40:48.8+9.69%91.16%25.95%28.51%7:03.7
  • 100 Mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lou Ramsey100 Mile41F 20:52:24.9--100%16.28%18.40%7:45.0
223Sarah Hately100 Mile33F 21:00:42.0+8:17.1+0.66%99.34%15.72%17.86%7:48.1
336Lauren Shay100 Mile37F 21:08:01.6+15:36.7+1.25%98.77%15.23%17.38%7:50.8
  • 100 Mile Female - 100 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Lou Ramsey100 Mile41F 20:52:24.9--100%16.28%18.40%7:45.0
223Sarah Hately100 Mile33F 21:00:42.0+8:17.1+0.66%99.34%15.72%17.86%7:48.1
336Lauren Shay100 Mile37F 21:08:01.6+15:36.7+1.25%98.77%15.23%17.38%7:50.8
  • 100 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Jason West100 Mile47M 17:20:14.4--100%33.42%37.81%6:26.2
222Michael Griffin100 Mile39M 18:40:43.3+1:20:28.9+7.74%92.82%28.27%33.00%6:56.1
333Greg Ponych100 Mile52M 19:01:03.2+1:40:48.8+9.69%91.16%26.97%31.78%7:03.7
  • 100 Mile Male - 100 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Jason West100 Mile47M 17:20:14.4--100%33.42%37.81%6:26.2
222Michael Griffin100 Mile39M 18:40:43.3+1:20:28.9+7.74%92.82%28.27%33.00%6:56.1
333Greg Ponych100 Mile52M 19:01:03.2+1:40:48.8+9.69%91.16%26.97%31.78%7:03.7
  • 200 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Dan Lollback200 Mile41M 47:16:28.5--100%18.83%21.22%8:46.6
28Lisa Spink200 Mile43F 57:25:15.4+10:08:46.9+21.46%82.33%1.41%4.32%10:39.6
37Kris Ryan200 Mile41F 59:25:07.8+12:08:39.3+25.69%79.56%-2.02%0.99%11:01.8
  • 200 Mile Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Lisa Spink200 Mile43F 57:25:15.4--100%3.03%3.84%10:39.6
27Kris Ryan200 Mile41F 59:25:07.8+1:59:52.4+3.48%96.64%-0.34%0.50%11:01.8
33S. Harvey-Jamieson - DNFWSP - 238.2 km200 Mile46F 60:00:39.1+2:35:23.7+4.51%95.68%-1.34%-0.50%11:08.4
  • 200 Mile Female - 200 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Lisa Spink200 Mile43F 57:25:15.4--100%3.03%3.84%10:39.6
27Kris Ryan200 Mile41F 59:25:07.8+1:59:52.4+3.48%96.64%-0.34%0.50%11:01.8
33S. Harvey-Jamieson - DNFWSP - 238.2 km200 Mile46F 60:00:39.1+2:35:23.7+4.51%95.68%-1.34%-0.50%11:08.4
  • 200 Mile Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Dan Lollback200 Mile41M 47:16:28.5--100%17.73%21.22%8:46.6
22Stuart Grills - DNFWHP - 186.2 km200 Mile64M 60:00:39.2+12:44:10.7+26.94%78.78%-4.43%0.00%11:08.4
36Neil Macneil - DNFWHP - 137 km200 Mile47M 60:00:39.3+12:44:10.8+26.94%78.78%-4.43%0.00%11:08.4
  • 200 Mile Male - 200 Mile
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
14Dan Lollback200 Mile41M 47:16:28.5--100%17.73%21.22%8:46.6
22Stuart Grills - DNFWHP - 186.2 km200 Mile64M 60:00:39.2+12:44:10.7+26.94%78.78%-4.43%0.00%11:08.4
36Neil Macneil - DNFWHP - 137 km200 Mile47M 60:00:39.3+12:44:10.8+26.94%78.78%-4.43%0.00%11:08.4